Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ретивых Глеб | 1991 | RUS Тюменская область | 2:00:06 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Шакирзянов Рауль | 1989 | RUS Россия | 2:00:06 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 2 | ||
3 | Таипов Алмаз | 1993 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:00:06 | 0:00:00 | М 24-29 | 1 | ||
4 | Таипов Нияз | 1995 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:00:08 | 0:00:02 | М 24-29 | 2 | ||
5 | Николаев Артем | 1990 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:00:08 | 0:00:02 | М 30-34 | 3 | ||
6 | Главатских Константин | 1985 | RUS Удмуртская Республика Динамо-41 | 2:00:20 | 0:00:14 | М 35-39 | 1 | ||
7 | Плосконосов Дмитрий | 1989 | RUS Республика Саха Клуб А.Легкова | 2:00:21 | 0:00:15 | М 30-34 | 4 | ||
8 | Вахрушев Евгений | 1995 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:01:17 | 0:01:11 | М 24-29 | 3 | ||
9 | Катаев Денис | 1992 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:04:30 | 0:04:24 | М 24-29 | 4 | ||
10 | Уткин Александр | 1986 | RUS Удмуртская Республика | 2:06:30 | 0:06:24 | М 35-39 | 2 | ||
11 | Барышников Алексей | 1980 | RUS Москва ABST | 2:09:26 | 0:09:20 | М 40-44 | 1 | ||
12 | Махалов Роман | 1980 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:09:28 | 0:09:22 | М 40-44 | 2 | ||
13 | Камаев Илья | 1990 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:09:34 | 0:09:28 | М 30-34 | 5 | ||
14 | Охотников Павел | 1990 | RUS Чувашская Республика | 2:09:55 | 0:09:49 | М 30-34 | 6 | ||
15 | Доценко Данил | 1995 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:09:56 | 0:09:50 | М 24-29 | 5 | ||
16 | Горланов Иван | 1989 | RUS Свердловская область Prolabsport | 2:09:57 | 0:09:51 | М 30-34 | 7 | ||
17 | Комендантов Михаил | 1975 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:13:23 | 0:13:17 | М 45-49 | 1 | ||
18 | Алимбеков Дамир | 1999 | RUS Ульяновская область Ski team Evdo | 2:14:52 | 0:14:46 | М 21-23 | 1 | ||
19 | Шабанов Александр | 1996 | RUS Ульяновская область Ski team Evdo | 2:14:53 | 0:14:47 | М 24-29 | 6 | ||
20 | Трифоненков Максим | 1991 | RUS Хабаровский край Prolabsport | 2:15:35 | 0:15:29 | М 30-34 | 8 | ||
21 | Баранов Юрий | 1968 | RUS Москва X-ski | 2:16:08 | 0:16:02 | М 50-54 | 1 | ||
22 | Назаров Владимир | 1965 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:16:11 | 0:16:05 | М 55-59 | 1 | ||
23 | Хлобыстов Александр | 1991 | RUS Свердловская область UMT GroSport | 2:16:51 | 0:16:45 | М 30-34 | 9 | ||
24 | Васильев Владислав | 1972 | RUS Чувашская Республика | 2:17:30 | 0:17:24 | М 45-49 | 2 | ||
25 | Евстифейкин Олег | 2002 | RUS Республика Мордовия Dentro Ski Team | 2:18:04 | 0:17:58 | М 19-20 | 1 | ||
26 | Казаков Владимир | 1960 | RUS Республика Мордовия | 2:18:06 | 0:18:00 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
27 | Гарейшин Валерий | 1964 | RUS Республика Башкортостан | 2:19:05 | 0:18:59 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
28 | Сарваров Айрат | 1974 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:19:13 | 0:19:07 | М 45-49 | 3 | ||
29 | Гаврилов Василий | 1986 | RUS Республика Марий Эл Йошкин ЛОСЬ | 2:19:18 | 0:19:12 | М 35-39 | 3 | ||
30 | Степанов Алексей | 2002 | RUS Чувашская Республика | 2:20:38 | 0:20:32 | М 19-20 | 2 | ||
31 | Файзрахманов Рустам | 1980 | RUS Республика Татарстан Kazan Ski | 2:20:41 | 0:20:35 | М 40-44 | 3 | ||
32 | Крутихин Алексей | 1987 | RUS Кировская область | 2:21:57 | 0:21:51 | М 30-34 | 10 | ||
33 | Ходателев Игорь | 1992 | RUS Республика Татарстан АО "Сетевая компания" | 2:22:10 | 0:22:04 | М 24-29 | 7 | ||
34 | Мингалеев Ильвар | 1997 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:22:48 | 0:22:42 | М 24-29 | 8 | ||
35 | Щеглов Илья | 1999 | RUS Республика Мордовия Dentro Ski Team | 2:23:07 | 0:23:01 | М 21-23 | 2 | ||
36 | Шайхуллин Артур | 2001 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:23:15 | 0:23:09 | М 19-20 | 3 | ||
37 | Ибрагимов Радик | 1967 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:23:16 | 0:23:10 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
38 | Ермилов Лев | 1994 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:23:25 | 0:23:19 | М 24-29 | 9 | ||
39 | Лукьянов Александр | 1976 | RUS Республика Мордовия Skate&classic | 2:23:30 | 0:23:24 | М 45-49 | 4 | ||
40 | Азиатцев Дмитрий | 1986 | RUS Удмуртская Республика Sarapul_team | 2:24:03 | 0:23:57 | М 35-39 | 4 | ||
41 | Бажанов Николай | 1991 | RUS Республика Татарстан АО "Татэнерго" | 2:24:24 | 0:24:18 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
42 | Шульгин Дмитрий | 1972 | RUS Москва | 2:25:05 | 0:24:59 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
43 | Гарифуллин Булат | 2002 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:25:09 | 0:25:03 | М 19-20 | 4 | ||
44 | Хафизов Раниф | 1988 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:25:40 | 0:25:34 | М 30-34 | 12 | ||
45 | Огарцев Дмитрий | 1970 | RUS Саратовская область | 2:25:57 | 0:25:51 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
46 | Ермаков Кирилл | 1996 | RUS Красноярский край UMT GroSport | 2:26:28 | 0:26:22 | М 24-29 | 10 | ||
47 | Павлов Анатолий | 1991 | RUS Чувашская Республика | 2:26:57 | 0:26:51 | М 30-34 | 13 | ||
48 | Белоусов Алексей | 1987 | RUS Свердловская область UMT GroSport | 2:27:15 | 0:27:09 | М 30-34 | 14 | ||
49 | Сафаргалиев Ришат | 1992 | RUS Республика Татарстан Almet Ski | 2:27:16 | 0:27:10 | М 24-29 | 11 | ||
50 | Шаталов Артем | 1983 | RUS Республика Татарстан | 2:27:18 | 0:27:12 | М 35-39 | 5 |