Группа
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Сергеев Святослав | 2007 | Тольятти | 988 | 988 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 17-18
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Гапонов Лев | 2006 | 2706 | 2706 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Чистяков Иван | 2006 | Санкт-Петербург | 1854 | 1854 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Кокозей Владислав | 2006 | Москва | 917 | 917 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Литовских Михаил | 2006 | Тольятти г | 847 | 847 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 17-18
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Фомцова Анастасия | 2007 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа М 19-20
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Зайцев Иван | 2005 | 3276 | 3276 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Пятаков Артем | 2004 | Москва | 2307 | 2307 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Яризко Илья | 2004 | Нижний Новгород | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Морозов Егор | 2004 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Леонов Алексей | 2005 | Санкт-Петербург | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Пахтышев Константин | 2005 | Дмитров | 938 | 938 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Мусонов Ярослав | 2005 | 803 | 803 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 19-20
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Лысенко Карина | 2005 | Москва | 2550 | 2550 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Малышева Софья | 2005 | Сергиев Посад | 1768 | 1768 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 21-23
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Старовойтов Егор | 2002 | Москва | 3991 | 3991 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Волохович Владислав | 2002 | Лотошино | 3448 | 3448 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Щербаков Валерий | 2001 | Дубна | 3263 | 3263 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Загитов Ярослав | 2003 | Ханты-Мансийск | 2911 | 2911 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Сысоев Павел | 2001 | Москва | 2599 | 2599 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Будашкин Михаил | 2002 | Москва | 2457 | 2457 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Агаев Владислав | 2003 | Орёл | 2266 | 2266 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Будашкин Евгений | 2002 | Москва | 1984 | 1984 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Валуев Михаил | 2002 | Москва | 1922 | 1922 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Селиванов Сергей | 2003 | Верхняя Салда | 1863 | 1863 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 21-23
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Гундарцова Валерия | 2003 | 4874 | 4874 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Чурашкина Екатерина | 2001 | Москва | 3651 | 3651 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ляпина Елизавета | 2001 | Саров | 3000 | 3000 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Владыкина Софья | 2003 | Ижевск | 2776 | 2776 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Вакарина Кристина | 2002 | Луховицы | 2303 | 2303 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Орлова Злата | 2001 | Йошкар-Ола | 1995 | 1995 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Канева Дарья | 2002 | 1500 | 1500 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Габушева Милена | 2001 | Сыктывкар | 1445 | 1445 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Удалова Мария | 2001 | г. Шуя | 973 | 973 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 24-29
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Алипкин Андрей | 1996 | Рязань | 5000 | 7931 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Смирнов Кирилл | 1996 | 4666 | 5470 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Мишарин Дмитрий | 2000 | Сыктывкар | 4452 | 4452 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Кузнецов Андрей | 2000 | Данилов | 4417 | 4417 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Фронтов Роман | 1996 | Москва | 4220 | 4970 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Щелканов Александр | 1995 | Королёв | 4063 | 4063 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Евстратьев Кирилл | 1996 | Москва | 3951 | 5994 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Сучков Игорь | 1995 | Павлово | 3530 | 3530 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Деев Петр | 1995 | 3510 | 3843 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Сушков Дмитрий | 1996 | Мичуринск | 3456 | 3844 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 24-29
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Пашуто Анастасия | 1996 | Moscow | 4903 | 4903 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Стафеева Алина | 1997 | Екатеринбург | 4385 | 4385 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Терехова Валентина | 1997 | Дубна | 4245 | 5217 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Данилова Екатерина | 1998 | Санкт-Петербург | 3183 | 3183 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Данилова Алена | 1997 | Москва | 2830 | 2830 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Прокофьева Анастасия | 1996 | Москва | 2478 | 2478 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Лихачева Мария | 1995 | Пушкино | 2407 | 2407 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Меркулова Александра | 1997 | Обнинск | 1956 | 1956 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Панова Александра | 1996 | Оленегорск | 1728 | 1728 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Заборская Светлана | 1996 | 1475 | 1475 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 30-34
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Петров Алексей | 1994 | Канаш | 4947 | 4947 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Федотов Алексей | 1994 | Москва | 4035 | 4035 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Вокуев Ермил | 1992 | 4000 | 4000 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Киселев Иван | 1992 | Владимир | 3846 | 4816 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Лобов Константин | 1994 | Холмогоры | 3822 | 3822 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Камалов Богдан | 1994 | Екатеринбург | 3803 | 4153 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Худиев Омар | 1994 | Москва | 3732 | 3732 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ваулин Егор | 1991 | Когалым | 3617 | 3617 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Черезов Максим | 1990 | Переславль - Залесский | 3575 | 4035 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Назарычев Велимир | 1992 | Москва | 3495 | 3495 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 30-34
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Царева Ольга | 1990 | Сыктывкар | 4500 | 4500 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Вокуева Ольга | 1992 | Выльгорт | 4454 | 4454 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Зеленская Анастасия | 1991 | Серпухов | 3938 | 4963 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Тарасенко Рада | 1993 | Ярославль | 3457 | 3457 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Власова Анастасия | 1991 | Сыктывкар | 3425 | 3425 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | Москва | 2726 | 2726 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Пестова Оксана | 1994 | Нижний Новгород | 2600 | 2600 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Кварацхелия Лали | 1994 | Екатеринбург | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Козекаева Мария | 1991 | Саров | 1951 | 1951 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Сорокина Мария | 1992 | Иваново | 1912 | 1912 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 35-39
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Шемякин Алексей | 1989 | Северодвинск | 5000 | 6000 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Грязев Артем | 1988 | Мурманск | 5000 | 7416 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Шакирзянов Рауль | 1989 | 4984 | 5949 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Плосконосов Дмитрий | 1989 | Хотьково | 4863 | 4863 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Борзунов Александр | 1985 | Лобня | 4125 | 5085 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Кувшинов Антон | 1987 | Москва | 3841 | 3841 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Кудряшов Евгений | 1988 | Москва | 3773 | 5594 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Горланов Иван | 1989 | Екатеринбург | 3744 | 3744 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Денщик Игорь | 1985 | Москва | 3544 | 3544 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Третьяков Василий | 1985 | Мичуринск | 3510 | 3510 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 35-39
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Жилина Мария | 1985 | Мытищи | 4239 | 4239 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Нилова Анна | 1988 | Наро-Фоминск | 2991 | 2991 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Мурганова Наталья | 1986 | Москва | 2794 | 2794 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Клещевникова Дарья | 1986 | Первоуральск | 2647 | 2647 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Гуренкова Екатерина | 1985 | Королев | 2641 | 2641 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Крылова Юлия | 1987 | Ярославль | 2621 | 2621 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Сапукова Диляра | 1985 | Похвистнево (Похвистневский), Самарская область, Р | 2369 | 2369 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Жарких Виолетта | 1988 | Москва | 2226 | 2226 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ахунова Татьяна | 1986 | Верхняя Пышма | 2190 | 2190 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Командина Наталья | 1987 | Кинешма | 2068 | 2068 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 40-44
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Барышников Алексей | 1980 | Троицк | 4903 | 6342 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Михайлов Александр | 1982 | Чебоксары | 4731 | 4731 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Дробинин Дмитрий | 1983 | Подольск | 4659 | 5114 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Карпов Роман | 1980 | Лебедянь | 4620 | 6265 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Уваров Алексей | 1980 | Солнечногорск | 4543 | 7913 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Чирков Александр | 1983 | Дмитров | 4493 | 4493 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Поляков Алексей | 1984 | Лобня | 4479 | 5344 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Маслов Вадим | 1984 | Москва | 4341 | 4341 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Малышев Сергей | 1980 | Кострома | 4305 | 4805 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Крестин Денис | 1981 | Москва | 4284 | 4284 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 40-44
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Кучеренко Ольга | 1981 | Москва | 4170 | 4713 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Лариева Эмилия | 1980 | Сортавала | 3608 | 3608 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Лопатина Вероника | 1982 | Пермь | 2976 | 2976 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Солощенко Светлана | 1980 | Москва | 2856 | 2856 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Рослякова Татьяна | 1981 | Йошкар-Ола | 2829 | 2829 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Городилова Анна | 1982 | Йошкар-Ола | 2182 | 2182 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Чекалева Юлия | 1984 | Вологда | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Кузнецова Полина | 1984 | Видное | 1528 | 1528 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Сергунина Наталья | 1982 | Красноярск | 1500 | 1500 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Конохова Ксения | 1983 | Великий Новгород | 1500 | 1500 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 45-49
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Петров Валерий | 1978 | Обнинск | 5000 | 5987 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Баранов Евгений | 1979 | Зеленоград | 4892 | 4892 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Лукьянов Александр | 1976 | Ковылкино | 4505 | 6960 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Бакин Роман | 1978 | Мурыгино | 4194 | 4194 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Макагон Денис | 1978 | Одинцово | 4048 | 5524 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Хитров Андрей | 1979 | Лобня | 4037 | 4435 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Власов Валерий | 1977 | Кинешма | 3999 | 4807 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Комиссаров Дмитрий | 1976 | Москва | 3853 | 3853 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Смирнов Алексей | 1979 | Кинешма | 3845 | 3845 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Жуков Алексей | 1977 | Лобня | 3798 | 4298 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 45-49
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Долгопрудный | 5000 | 9000 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шаталова Варвара | 1975 | Москва | 4490 | 6236 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Рыжова Анастасия | 1977 | Москва | 4386 | 5664 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Федорова Людмила | 1975 | Самара | 3798 | 3798 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ассовская Ольга | 1978 | Москва | 3705 | 3705 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Лунина Наталья | 1977 | Тольятти | 2821 | 2821 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Давыдова Дарья | 1978 | Самара | 2250 | 2250 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Подобедова Жанна | 1977 | Ярославль | 2098 | 2098 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Колесникова Ирина | 1979 | Самара | 2081 | 2081 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Суслова Галина | 1979 | Зеленодольск | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 50-54
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Балахчев Антон | 1971 | Казань | 5000 | 6000 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Рябов Алексей | 1974 | Москва | 4979 | 4979 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Козенков Денис | 1974 | Москва | 4887 | 4887 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Бояров Андрей | 1974 | г Москва | 4732 | 7339 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Мальцев Андрей | 1974 | Киров | 4612 | 7140 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Захаров Владислав | 1970 | Пушкино | 4593 | 6259 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Шорин Максим | 1971 | Москва | 4492 | 4947 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Давыдов Илья | 1974 | Тула | 4236 | 4889 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Алимов Станислав | 1973 | Саранск | 4174 | 4174 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Покровский Иван | 1973 | Москва | 4147 | 4870 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 50-54
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Бородулина Ольга | 1970 | Петрозаводск | 4777 | 4777 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шамшина Людмила | 1972 | Петрозаводск | 4441 | 7131 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Родимова Алла | 1972 | Саров | 3750 | 3750 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Яшина Анжелика | 1970 | Северодвинск | 3549 | 3549 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Макарова Наталья | 1973 | 3520 | 3520 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Первушина Татьяна | 1973 | Архангельск | 3410 | 3410 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Сафина Марина | 1973 | Железногорск-Илимский | 3228 | 3228 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Щербакова Наталья | 1974 | Дубна | 2943 | 2943 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Аликина Мария | 1974 | Дубна | 2861 | 2861 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Антонова Жанна | 1971 | Мирный | 2500 | 2500 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 55-59
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Баранов Юрий | 1968 | Москва | 5000 | 5500 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Нигметзянов Ильгизар | 1966 | Москва | 4968 | 6896 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Руновский Сергей | 1969 | Ярославль | 4719 | 5602 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Зайцев Сергей | 1969 | Ярославль | 4497 | 5234 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Деев Михаил | 1967 | Москва | 4461 | 5672 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Богданов Игорь | 1966 | Пушкино | 4437 | 5288 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Кобецкий Илья | 1969 | 4374 | 4374 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Галактионов Александр | 1968 | Челябинск | 4365 | 4365 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Попов Михаил | 1969 | 4320 | 5228 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Кузьмин Михаил | 1967 | Ковров | 4282 | 4282 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 55-59
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Черепенникова Галина | 1967 | Иркутск | 4109 | 4359 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Чапаева Марина | 1968 | 3907 | 3907 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Нестерец Оксана | 1966 | Иркутск | 3905 | 3905 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Орлова Тамара | 1967 | 3294 | 3294 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Сорокина Ольга | 1967 | Зеленоград | 2952 | 2952 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Романова Светлана | 1968 | Тольятти | 2724 | 2724 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Голубева Елена | 1968 | Иваново | 2500 | 2500 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Леонова Екатерина | 1968 | Москва | 1733 | 1733 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Решетова Наталья | 1968 | Москва | 1250 | 1250 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Корнилович Наталья | 1967 | Кемерово | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | Брянск | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ижутина Елена | 1967 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ефимова Валентина | 1966 | Обнинск | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 60-64
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Бахарев Александр | 1960 | Солнечногорск | 4609 | 6318 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шварц Михаил | 1961 | Москва | 4560 | 6188 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Игумнов Николай | 1964 | Москва | 4500 | 4500 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Зацепа Сергей | 1963 | 4466 | 4466 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Земцов Андрей | 1964 | Москва | 4411 | 4911 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Иванов Павел | 1961 | 4215 | 4215 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Буторин Андрей | 1964 | Москва | 4200 | 6318 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Терех Юрий | 1962 | 3841 | 3841 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Антонов Валерий | 1963 | Санкт-Петербург | 3779 | 3779 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Кутолин Олег | 1964 | Санкт-Петербург | 3650 | 4799 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 60-64
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Василенко Лариса | 1963 | Дмитров | 4453 | 4453 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Невеселова Тамара | 1961 | Тотьма | 2896 | 2896 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Начарова Вера | 1961 | Березовский | 2822 | 2822 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Богданова Елена | 1962 | Чупа | 2434 | 2434 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Погребная Лилия | 1961 | 2323 | 2323 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Богомолова Ольга | 1964 | 1814 | 1814 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Пащенко Галина | 1961 | 1648 | 1648 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Козловская Ирина | 1961 | Лянтор | 1287 | 1287 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Курулева Марина | 1964 | 1065 | 1065 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Глызина Ольга | 1964 | г. Шелехов | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Деревяшкина Валентина | 1964 | Сасово | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 65-69
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Востриков Сергей | 1958 | ОБНИНСК | 5000 | 5000 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Биккулов Камиль | 1955 | 4975 | 5475 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Колышев Сергей | 1958 | Жуковский | 4644 | 5495 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Пцарев Константин | 1958 | Санкт-Петербург | 4547 | 4547 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Оськин Сергей | 1959 | Лобня | 4341 | 4341 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Гостищев Юрий | 1957 | 3866 | 3866 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Тараканов Сергей | 1956 | 3841 | 3841 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Саганский Богдан | 1958 | Москва | 3696 | 3696 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Мухаметгалиев Хайдар | 1956 | 3251 | 3251 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Багов Валерий | 1958 | Королев | 3168 | 3168 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 65-69
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Веселова Ирина | 1959 | Северодвинскх | 5000 | 5000 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ерастова Любовь | 1955 | Мытищи | 2857 | 2857 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Троепольская Екатерина | 1958 | Москва | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Трекусова Татьяна | 1958 | Запрудня | 931 | 931 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Бакланова Светлана | 1955 | MOSCOW | 500 | 500 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 70-74
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Костицын Николай | 1954 | 5000 | 5943 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шабурин Сергей | 1954 | Солнечногорск | 5000 | 8500 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Верховцев Владимир | 1954 | Октябрьский | 4581 | 6084 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Багрецов Сергей | 1952 | Москва | 4171 | 4171 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Морозов Владимир | 1953 | Камешково | 4103 | 4816 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Петров Валерий | 1952 | 3764 | 3764 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Подшибякин Александр | 1951 | обнинск | 3607 | 3607 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Востриков Иван | 1950 | 3214 | 3214 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Тарасов Анатолий | 1950 | Кременки | 3190 | 5569 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Горелов Вячеслав | 1950 | Тамбов | 2591 | 2591 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 70-74
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Уварова Любовь | 1950 | москва | 4000 | 4000 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Бутова Людмила | 1950 | 763 | 763 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 75-79
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Кочанов Владимир | 1948 | Тавда | 4965 | 6751 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ханеев Анатолий | 1948 | Подпорожье | 3000 | 3000 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Варушинин Вячеслав | 1946 | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Гаращук Николай | 1949 | 1942 | 1942 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Шаповалов Вячеслав | 1949 | Иркутск | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Никонов Виктор | 1945 | Ангарск | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Вознесенский Михаил | 1947 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Маковеев Евгений | 1948 | 962 | 962 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Сергеев Анатолий | 1946 | Тольятти | 500 | 500 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Федоров Владимир | 1945 | 500 | 500 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ожигин Виктор | 1946 | 500 | 500 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 80+
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Черняховский Михаил | 1941 | Москва | 2000 | 2000 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Тихомиров Арнольд | 1943 | Москва | 1496 | 1496 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Исаев Юрий | 1937 | Одинцово | 859 | 859 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Никоноров Валентин | 1940 | 500 | 500 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Борисов Валентин | 1942 | Химки | 231 | 231 | 1 |