Группа М 21-23
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Старовойтов Егор | 2002 | Москва | 4969 | 4969 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Загитов Ярослав | 2003 | Ханты-Мансийск | 3911 | 3911 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Волохович Владислав | 2002 | Лотошино | 3448 | 3448 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Щербаков Валерий | 2001 | Дубна | 3263 | 3263 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Сысоев Павел | 2001 | Москва | 2599 | 2599 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Будашкин Михаил | 2002 | Москва | 2457 | 2457 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Моторов Денис | 2003 | Ноябрьск | 2432 | 2432 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Агаев Владислав | 2003 | Орёл | 2266 | 2266 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Арутюнян Тигран | 2003 | Йошкар-Ола | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Будашкин Евгений | 2002 | Москва | 1984 | 1984 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Василишин Александр | 2001 | 1959 | 1959 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Валуев Михаил | 2002 | Москва | 1922 | 1922 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Селиванов Сергей | 2003 | Верхняя Салда | 1863 | 1863 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Хмелевской Андрей | 2002 | Самара | 1433 | 1433 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Кривич Сергей | 2001 | Сахалинская область, город Южно-Сахалинск | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Блинцов Тимофей | 2002 | Ефремов | 977 | 977 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Семечкин Данил | 2002 | Советский район Пгт.Агириш | 960 | 960 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Емельянов Матвей | 2002 | 943 | 943 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Подыганов Александр | 2002 | Йошкар-Ола | 906 | 906 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Колко Даниил | 2003 | Санкт-Петербург | 818 | 818 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Фомин Михаил | 2001 | 752 | 752 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Полоненко Кирилл | 2002 | 724 | 724 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Юренков Даниил | 2001 | Дубна | 680 | 680 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Панфилов Никита | 2003 | Москва | 630 | 630 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Куликова Анастасия | 2001 | Октябрьский | 500 | 500 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Сычев Александр | 2003 | Москва | 500 | 500 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Притчин Алексей | 2002 | Санкт-Петербург | 500 | 500 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Кармишин Алексей | 2001 | 424 | 424 | 1 |