Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | МОРОЗОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 1953 | Камешково 33 Регион | 2:56:20 | 0:54:18 | М 65-69 | 2 | ||
102 | ГЛАЗ СЕРГЕЙ | 1985 | 2:57:00 | 0:54:58 | М 35-39 | 17 | |||
103 | КЛЮШИН ОЛЕГ | 1972 | Заволжье | 2:57:14 | 0:55:12 | М 45-49 | 20 | ||
104 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 1970 | Чебоксары Дельта Спорт | 2:59:50 | 0:57:48 | М 50-54 | 9 | ||
105 | МАЛЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 1987 | Москва | 3:00:20 | 0:58:18 | М 30-34 | 15 | ||
106 | ЗУБКОВ ИВАН | 1972 | Вуктыл | 3:00:27 | 0:58:25 | М 45-49 | 21 | ||
107 | СУСЛИН ДМИТРИЙ | 1986 | Кольчугино | 3:00:55 | 0:58:53 | М 35-39 | 18 | ||
108 | НИКОЛАЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | 1975 | 3:01:57 | 0:59:55 | М 45-49 | 22 | |||
109 | ПОПОВ ПЕТР | 1951 | Москва ЛК "Измайлово" | 3:03:19 | 1:01:17 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
110 | БЕРДНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 1985 | Йошкар Ола | 3:03:35 | 1:01:33 | М 35-39 | 19 | ||
111 | БАРБАШИН ИВАН | 1950 | Воронеж Русский двор | 3:03:39 | 1:01:37 | М 70-74 | 2 | ||
112 | ПЕТРОВ ЭДУАРД | 1970 | Владимир | 3:03:48 | 1:01:46 | М 50-54 | 10 | ||
113 | КРУПНОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 1957 | Москва ЛАН-ПРОЕКТ | 3:03:48 | 1:01:46 | М 60-64 | 4 | ||
114 | ОПАЛИНСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР | 1961 | Чебоксары Заовражное | 3:04:21 | 1:02:19 | М 60-64 | 5 | ||
115 | КОНОНЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД | 1965 | Нижний Новгород InSport | 3:05:58 | 1:03:56 | М 55-59 | 7 | ||
116 | ПЕТРОВ РУСЛАН | 1988 | Ашгабад Goldfinch team | 3:05:59 | 1:03:57 | М 30-34 | 16 | ||
117 | ИГНАТОВ ОЛЕГ | 1986 | Москва Тушино | 3:08:53 | 1:06:51 | М 35-39 | 20 | ||
118 | ПАРНЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ | 1985 | Владимир | 3:10:47 | 1:08:45 | М 35-39 | 21 | ||
119 | БЕЛОБОРОДОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 1977 | Москва | 3:13:52 | 1:11:50 | М 40-44 | 18 | ||
120 | ДУШИН СЕРГЕЙ | 1967 | Сергиев Посад | 3:14:42 | 1:12:40 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
121 | ЛЫСЕНКО МИХАИЛ | 1959 | Северное Бутово СДЮШОР 43 | 3:17:44 | 1:15:42 | М 60-64 | 6 | ||
122 | КУРОВ ГЕННАДИЙ | 1951 | Ржавки Снегирь | 3:18:50 | 1:16:48 | М 70-74 | 3 | ||
123 | ЛОГАНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 1987 | Нижний Новгород | 3:19:07 | 1:17:05 | М 30-34 | 17 | ||
124 | ЯКУБОВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 1995 | Чехов | 3:21:23 | 1:19:21 | М 24-29 | 7 | ||
125 | РЯБОВ МИХАИЛ | 1960 | Чебоксары | 3:21:37 | 1:19:35 | М 60-64 | 7 | ||
126 | КРОТОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 1954 | Сертолово Ветеран | 3:28:55 | 1:26:53 | М 65-69 | 3 | ||
127 | АГЕЕВ ИГОРЬ | 1968 | Сертолово Ветеран | 3:30:44 | 1:28:42 | М 50-54 | 12 | ||
128 | ХАНДОРИН СЕРГЕЙ | 1974 | Москва ЛК Измайлово-GoSport | 3:34:44 | 1:32:42 | М 45-49 | 23 | ||
129 | ДОДОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1952 | Нижний Новгород КСО Арина | 3:35:37 | 1:33:35 | М 65-69 | 4 | ||
130 | ГАВРИЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 1950 | Сочи Лаура | 3:36:27 | 1:34:25 | М 70-74 | 4 | ||
131 | НОСКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1985 | Дзержинск | 3:37:56 | 1:35:54 | М 35-39 | 22 | ||
132 | ШАПОВАЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 1949 | Иркутск Baikal Ski Team | 3:44:01 | 1:41:59 | М 70-74 | 5 | ||
133 |
НИКОНОВ ВИКТОР |
1945 | Ангарск Baikal Ski Team | 3:48:27 | 1:46:25 | М 75-79 | 1 | ||
1 | ЕГОРОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 2002 | Владимир | 1:26:14 | 0:00:00 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
2 | ДОЦУК АННА | 2002 | Владимир СШОР №3 | 1:27:12 | 0:00:58 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
3 | ШИРМАНОВА ЕЛЕНА | 2000 | Владимир СШОР №4 | 1:34:19 | 0:08:05 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛЕНА | 1989 | Владимир СШОР №5 | 1:34:30 | 0:08:16 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
5 | ОСТРИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 1995 | Воронеж | 1:38:39 | 0:12:25 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
6 | ПАРАМОНОВА ИРИНА | 2001 | Вязники | 1:38:49 | 0:12:35 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
7 | ЛЕНДЕЛ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1981 | Вуктыл | 1:39:50 | 0:13:36 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
8 | МУДРАЯ ОЛЬГА | 1968 | Воронеж | 1:40:33 | 0:14:19 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
9 | ЕФРЕМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 1978 | Москва | 1:45:14 | 0:19:00 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
10 | ГАВШИНА СОФИЯ | 1998 | Москва | 1:46:43 | 0:20:29 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
11 | ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 2002 | Владимир | 1:51:32 | 0:25:18 | Ж 19-20 | 4 | ||
12 | ЛЕОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1968 | Москва STOLYAROV TEAM | 2:00:20 | 0:34:06 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
13 | ЧЕРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 1986 | Владимир | 2:03:26 | 0:37:12 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
14 | СТАРИКОВА ЛАРИСА | 1973 | Москва AIRFIT | 2:05:35 | 0:39:21 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
15 | МАКАРОВА ОКСАНА | 1989 | Чехов СК Импульс | 2:06:54 | 0:40:40 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
16 | ВОЛИК НАТАЛЬЯ | 1979 | Пушкино | 2:10:20 | 0:44:06 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
17 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ВЕРА | 1985 | Йошкар-Ола Йошкин Лось | 2:17:25 | 0:51:11 | Ж 35-39 | 2 |