Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зятикова Наталья | 1974 | RUS Кемеровская область - Кузбасс поселок Трудармейский ООО Газпром трансгаз Томск | 2:30:33 | 0:00:00 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
2 | Тюрина Алина | 2004 | RUS Кемеровская область - Кузбасс пгт Яшкино Кузбасс | 2:33:00 | 0:02:27 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
3 | Огарко Вера | 1988 | RUS Новосибирская обл тер. СНТ Флора-3 Спорт Союз | 2:39:18 | 0:08:45 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
4 | Громова Екатерина | 2000 | RUS Томская обл г Томск Сибирский трейл | 2:45:15 | 0:14:42 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
5 | Еременко Татьяна | 2003 | RUS Томская обл г Томск | 2:50:18 | 0:19:45 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
6 | Сорокина Мария | 1992 | RUS г Москва г Москва MSU ski | 2:53:21 | 0:22:48 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
7 | Владыкина Софья | 2003 | RUS Удмуртская Респ г Ижевск Ижсталь | 2:57:23 | 0:26:50 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
8 | Мацкан Полина | 2002 | RUS Томская обл г Томск ТГУ | 2:57:58 | 0:27:25 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
9 | Серк Светлана | 1992 | RUS Томская обл г Колпашево | 2:58:39 | 0:28:06 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
10 | Яшина Анжелика | 1970 | RUS Архангельская обл г Северодвинск | 2:59:22 | 0:28:49 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
11 | Куликова Ольга | 1984 | RUS Томская обл г Томск Skifit_club | 3:01:35 | 0:31:02 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
12 | Макеева Лилия | 1998 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул Yolochka | 3:02:45 | 0:32:12 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
13 | Филимонова Юлия | 1988 | RUS Новосибирская обл г Искитим Спортсоюз | 3:03:16 | 0:32:43 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
14 | Калинина Надежда | 1986 | RUS Томская обл г Томск | 3:12:44 | 0:42:11 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
15 | Распопина Татьяна | 1982 | RUS Красноярский край г Красноярск | 3:18:01 | 0:47:28 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
16 | Корнилович Наталья | 1967 | RUS Кемеровская область - Кузбасс г Кемерово Сибиряк | 3:20:07 | 0:49:34 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
17 | Давоян Маргарита | 1960 | RUS Красноярский край г Красноярск ЛОКОМОТИВ | 3:29:09 | 0:58:36 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
18 | Бабенко Ольга | 1985 | RUS Новосибирская обл г Новосибирск Лыжный инстинкт | 3:29:49 | 0:59:16 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
19 | Погребная Лилия | 1961 | RUS Московская обл поселок Курсаково GoldFinch | 3:32:15 | 1:01:42 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | ||
20 | Мурашкина Анастасия | 1993 | RUS г Москва г Москва | 3:38:38 | 1:08:05 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
21 | Липова Лариса | 1975 | RUS Красноярский край г Красноярск Снежные Барсы | 3:39:53 | 1:09:20 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
22 | Лихошерстова Марина | 1987 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул Yolochka Team | 3:46:18 | 1:15:45 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
23 | Образцова Анна | 1984 | RUS Кемеровская область - Кузбасс г Кемерово Лыжный клуб Александра Бессмертных | 3:50:16 | 1:19:43 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
24 | Наймушина Ирина | 1968 | RUS Томская обл с Молчаново | 3:54:10 | 1:23:37 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
25 | Семикова Анастасия | 1981 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул Yolochka | 3:57:48 | 1:27:15 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
26 | Вязкова Вера | 1962 | RUS Томская обл село Первомайское | 3:59:00 | 1:28:27 | Ж 60-64 | 3 | ||
27 | Любимова Анна | 1982 | RUS Новосибирская обл г Новосибирск | 3:59:39 | 1:29:06 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
28 | Карпущенко Татьяна | 1973 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул Yolochka Team | 3:59:39 | 1:29:06 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
29 | Шишкалова Ольга | 1971 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул | 4:07:50 | 1:37:17 | Ж 50-54 | 4 | ||
30 | Поткина Юлия | 1987 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул Yolochka Team | 4:14:11 | 1:43:38 | Ж 35-39 | 6 | ||
31 | Федоренко Ольга | 1975 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул | 4:14:47 | 1:44:14 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
32 | Чурилова Татьяна | 1977 | RUS Алтайский край г Барнаул Yolochka Team | 4:15:19 | 1:44:46 | Ж 45-49 | 3 |