Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гущина Мария | 1989 | Нижний Тагил | 1:49:15 | 0:00:00 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
2 | Кальсина Полина | 1989 | Ханты-Мансийск Сборная России | 1:49:51 | 0:00:36 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
3 | Назарова Ольга | 1988 | Одинцово Pro Trener | 1:51:57 | 0:02:42 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
4 | Черноусова Марина | 1983 | Южно - Сахалинск 41 РЕГИОН | 1:52:58 | 0:03:43 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
5 | Зернова Наталья | 1976 | Москва Salomon Team Russia | 1:58:41 | 0:09:26 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
6 | Конохова Ксения | 1983 | Великий Новгород | 2:02:38 | 0:13:23 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
7 | Краснова Юлия | 1973 | Красногорск МГУ | 2:03:11 | 0:13:56 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
8 | Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | Электроугли Снежные барсы | 2:04:42 | 0:15:27 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
9 | Белозерова Екатерина | 1999 | Великий Новгород | 2:05:58 | 0:16:43 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
10 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Долгопрудный Лыжемышь | 2:10:13 | 0:20:58 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
11 | Савельева Ирина | 1971 | Bdfyjdj БГУОР | 2:12:20 | 0:23:05 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
12 | Голубева Елена | 1968 | Иваново | 2:12:20 | 0:23:05 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
13 | Антонова Жанна | 1971 | Мирный Спортивное движение | 2:15:41 | 0:26:26 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
14 | Шаруева Раиса | 1983 | москва | 2:19:42 | 0:30:27 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
15 | Силайчева Анна | 1991 | Ефремов | 2:22:42 | 0:33:27 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
16 | Ростовцева Анастасия | 1978 | Королев | 2:23:01 | 0:33:46 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
17 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | Брянск БГУОР | 2:24:42 | 0:35:27 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
18 | Белозерова Ольга | 1979 | Москва ABST | 2:29:35 | 0:40:20 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
19 | Касаткина Ольга | 1986 | Нижний Новгород ABST | 2:29:45 | 0:40:30 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
20 | Щербакова Валентина | 1997 | Дубна МПГУ | 2:32:14 | 0:42:59 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
21 | Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре Русский двор | 2:37:03 | 0:47:48 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
22 | Романова Мария | 1986 | Москва | 2:39:51 | 0:50:36 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
23 | Струмпэ Анастасия | 1984 | Москва | 2:41:53 | 0:52:38 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
24 | Антохина Татьяна | 1982 | Одинцово | 2:41:54 | 0:52:39 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
25 | Разумная Татьяна | 1975 | Дубна | 2:42:01 | 0:52:46 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
26 | Калашникова Марина | 1979 | Буй Локомотив | 2:43:07 | 0:53:52 | Ж 35-39 | 6 | ||
27 | Усачева Лариса | 1966 | Балашиха Ск Балашиха | 2:43:15 | 0:54:00 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
28 | Козлова Дарья | 1999 | Королев | 2:44:23 | 0:55:08 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
29 | Сибирцева Мария | 1984 | Москва Goldfinch team | 2:48:08 | 0:58:53 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
30 | Головина Анна | 1967 | Москва ABST | 2:51:16 | 1:02:01 | Ж 50-54 | 4 | ||
31 | Панкратова Людмила | 1977 | Ковров СКиД | 2:52:55 | 1:03:40 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
32 | Хомякова Евгения | 1972 | Москва S.A.Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club | 2:56:35 | 1:07:20 | Ж 45-49 | 4 | ||
33 | Ефремова Наталья | 1978 | Моска | 2:57:51 | 1:08:36 | Ж 40-44 | 6 | ||
34 | Акишина Любовь | 1956 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре Русский двор | 2:59:21 | 1:10:06 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
35 | Павлова Ирина | 1995 | Москва ABST | 2:59:47 | 1:10:32 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
36 | Тодорова Анна | 1977 | Москва GoldFinch Team | 3:04:24 | 1:15:09 | Ж 40-44 | 7 | ||
37 | Ерастова Любовь | 1955 | Мытищи ЛК Мытищи | 3:05:04 | 1:15:49 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | ||
38 | Некрасова Екатерина | 1980 | Москва | 3:05:04 | 1:15:49 | Ж 35-39 | 7 | ||
39 | Крупнова Ольга | 1977 | Запрудня | 3:05:08 | 1:15:53 | Ж 40-44 | 8 | ||
40 | Варава Ольга | 1971 | балаково | 3:05:55 | 1:16:40 | Ж 45-49 | 5 | ||
41 | Шаброва Алена | 1997 | Дмитров | 3:07:00 | 1:17:45 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
42 | Деревяшкина Валентина | 1964 | Сасово | 3:14:19 | 1:25:04 | Ж 50-54 | 5 | ||
43 | Орлова Ольга | 1976 | Конаково Марафонец | 3:18:01 | 1:28:46 | Ж 40-44 | 9 | ||
44 | Савченкова Наталья | 1977 | Казань I love skiing | 3:21:49 | 1:32:34 | Ж 40-44 | 10 | ||
45 | Мерлева Зоя | 1946 | Воронеж Нововоронеж | 3:25:19 | 1:36:04 | Ж 70-74 | 1 | ||
46 | Гашкова Ольга | 1982 | Москва I Love Supersport | 3:28:07 | 1:38:52 | Ж 35-39 | 8 | ||
47 | Раззоренова Марина | 1962 | Кострома | 3:33:00 | 1:43:45 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
48 | Фомина Елена | 1994 | Запрудня | 3:34:43 | 1:45:28 | Ж 24-29 | 5 | ||
49 | Решетова Александра | 1991 | Москва Лыжемышь | 3:40:30 | 1:51:15 | Ж 24-29 | 6 | ||
50 | Брусничкина Тамара | 1964 | Рыбинск | 3:42:12 | 1:52:57 | Ж 50-54 | 6 |
12