Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Матвеева Наталья | 1986 | г. Москва | 2:27:01 | 0:00:00 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Заборская Светлана | 1996 | г. Северодвинск Архангельская область | 2:32:20 | 0:05:19 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
3 | Румянцева Ольга | 1982 | г. Вологда | 2:35:25 | 0:08:24 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
4 | Веденеева Елена | 1971 | г. Москва | 2:36:09 | 0:09:08 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
5 | Архиповская Анна | 1997 | С.Шангалы, Архангельская обл. | 2:49:29 | 0:22:28 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
6 | Щетинина Елена | 1978 | г. Онега Архангельская область | 2:55:51 | 0:28:50 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
7 | Андреева Анна | 1966 | г. Архангельск | 2:57:12 | 0:30:11 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
8 | Михайлова Анна | 1975 | г. Вологда | 3:03:00 | 0:35:59 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
9 | Андриенко Дарина | 2001 | г. Вельск Архангельская область | 3:05:20 | 0:38:19 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
10 | Яшина Анжелика | 1970 | г. Северодвинск | 3:06:45 | 0:39:44 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
11 | Веселова Ирина | 1959 | г. Северодвинск | 3:11:39 | 0:44:38 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
12 | Берская Марина | 1963 | г. Вельск Архангельская область | 3:12:05 | 0:45:04 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
13 | Климова Юлия | 1974 | г. Коряжма Архангельская область | 3:12:25 | 0:45:24 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
14 | Антонова Жанна | 1971 | г. Мирный, Архангельской обл. | 3:16:42 | 0:49:41 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
15 | Карпачева Мария | 1998 | г. Архангельск | 3:18:52 | 0:51:51 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
16 | Давыдова Анастасия | 1999 | г. Тотьма Вологодская область | 3:29:14 | 1:02:13 | Ж 19-20 | 4 | ||
17 | Георгиева Марина | 1986 | г. Долгопрудный | 3:31:51 | 1:04:50 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
18 | Юрму Наталья | 1987 | пгт. Мурмаши Мурманская область | 3:35:55 | 1:08:54 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
19 | Невеселова Тамара | 1961 | Тотьма Вологодская область | 3:45:46 | 1:18:45 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
20 | Деньгина Татьяна | 1972 | г. Новодвинск | 3:49:07 | 1:22:06 | Ж 45-49 | 4 | ||
21 | Фалева Екатерина | 1993 | с. Малодоры Архангельская область | 4:08:26 | 1:41:25 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
22 | Гоглева Марина | 1994 | г. Вологда | 4:24:54 | 1:57:53 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
23 | Прокофьева Татьяна | 1965 | г. Москва | 4:33:33 | 2:06:32 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
24 | Раззоренова Марина | 1962 | г. Кострома | 4:44:31 | 2:17:30 | Ж 55-59 | 3 | ||
25 | Брусничкина Тамара | 1964 | г. Рыбинск Ярославская область | 5:01:48 | 2:34:47 | Ж 50-54 | 4 | ||
26 | Стриженко Марина | 1959 | RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная | 5:32:21 | 3:05:20 | Ж 55-59 | 4 | ||
27 | Бутова Людмила | 1950 | Г.Железнодорожный | 6:03:03 | 3:36:02 | Ж 65-69 | 1 |