Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Номер | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Минашкин Никита | 1987 | Раменское TRIM | 1:02:38 | |||||||
2 | Чистоступов Роман | 1986 | Дубна | 1:03:28 | |||||||
3 | Козлов Андрей | 1985 | Москва | 1:03:41 | |||||||
4 | Мальнев Александр | 1989 | Дубна | 1:04:10 | |||||||
5 | Жуков Иван | 1980 | Москва | 1:05:42 | |||||||
6 | Харейдинов Марат | 1986 | Москва | 1:07:42 | |||||||
7 | Мартьянов Михаил | 1977 | Москва | 1:07:56 | |||||||
8 | Маслов Алексей | 1981 | Москва | 1:10:01 | |||||||
9 | Стребков Александр | 1976 | Москва ТЕМП | 1:10:13 | |||||||
10 | Круковский Дмитрий | 1975 | Балашиха ПСБ /Keep Moving | 1:11:30 | |||||||
11 | Солдатов Илья | 1985 | Москва Topliga team | 1:11:53 | |||||||
12 | Степанов Федор | 1982 | Дубна Лично | 1:12:10 | |||||||
13 | Комаров Александр | 1985 | Рыбинск temptraining.ru | 1:12:32 | |||||||
14 | Пахомов Никита | 1990 | Дмитров | 1:12:55 | |||||||
15 | Сатункин Николай | 1982 | Москва Циклон | 1:13:50 | |||||||
16 | Морозов Владимир | 1987 | Дубна ОИЯИ | 1:13:55 | |||||||
17 | Рычков Иван | 1990 | Кимры | 1:14:03 | |||||||
18 | Рощин Алексей | 1972 | Москва RoshchinTeam | 1:14:03 | |||||||
19 | Едунов Андрей | 1979 | Москва ТЕМП | 1:14:40 | |||||||
20 | Родин Владимир | 2006 | Москва | 1:14:47 | |||||||
21 | Яковлев Вадим | 1992 | СОЧИ ТЕМП | 1:14:56 | |||||||
22 | Бакаев Тимур | 1984 | Москва | 1:16:02 | |||||||
23 | Громов Владимир | 1984 | Мытищи DWC | 1:16:43 | |||||||
24 | Петроченко Роман | 1991 | Совхоз имени Ленина | 1:17:08 | |||||||
25 | Окишев Дмитрий | 1990 | Москва IRONSTAR | 1:17:11 | |||||||
26 | Матвеев Михаил | 1987 | Дубна БК "Арбуз" | 1:17:14 | |||||||
27 | Genow Aleksander | 1969 | Wien | 1:17:36 | |||||||
28 | Мареев Иван | 1988 | Дубна | 1:19:16 | |||||||
29 | Скляр Роман | 1977 | Москва | 1:19:35 | |||||||
30 | Лифарев Дмитрий | 1982 | Кубинка ФСЦ | 1:19:52 | |||||||
31 | Талантов Сергей | 1986 | Красногорск VK | 1:19:59 | |||||||
32 | Финогенов Сергей | 1977 | Реутов IzMyLong | 1:20:31 | |||||||
33 | Сорокин Иван | 1986 | Москва Vernadka | 1:20:51 | |||||||
34 | Баннов Игорь | 1984 | г Москва | 1:21:22 | |||||||
35 | Зайцев Андрей | 1963 | Владимир | 1:21:29 | |||||||
36 | Фадеев Максим | 1987 | Зеленоград IronZel | 1:21:39 | |||||||
37 | Михайлов Константин | 1983 | Москва | 1:22:01 | |||||||
38 | Коротченко Дмитрий | 1982 | Москва | 1:22:12 | |||||||
39 | Кузнецов Антон | 1985 | Москва HEALTH ACTIVE | 1:22:31 | |||||||
40 | Родин Роман | 1975 | Москва | 1:22:31 | |||||||
41 | Беляев Андрей | 1979 | Москва e-Motion | 1:22:48 | |||||||
42 | Степанов Вячеслав | 1985 | Одинцово | 1:23:13 | |||||||
43 | Полещук Игорь | 1981 | Королев | 1:24:09 | |||||||
44 | Сулейманов Ринат | 1983 | Москва Триспорт | 1:24:20 | |||||||
45 | Ковешников Анатолий | 1970 | Москва Ракета | 1:24:23 | |||||||
46 | Ким Константин | 2005 | Истра ISTRAIL | 1:25:03 | |||||||
47 | Привалов Никита | 1988 | Москва | 1:25:30 | |||||||
48 | Аратов Никита | 1984 | Дубна | 1:26:58 | |||||||
49 | Яковцев Николай | 1987 | Долгопрудный | 1:27:22 | |||||||
50 | Пащенко Николай | 1983 | Дубна | 1:27:34 |
12