Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
Дипломы | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Саветников Виктор | 1987 | RUS Московская область Лобня SKI GABO TEAM | 2:52:58 | 0:34:47 | М 35-39 | 22 | |||||
102 | Журавлев Павел | 1972 | RUS г. Москва | 2:53:25 | 0:35:14 | М 50-54 | 17 | |||||
103 | Ухов Руслан | 1974 | RUS Московская область | 2:53:59 | 0:35:48 | М 45-49 | 20 | |||||
104 | Горланов Иван | 1989 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург ProLabSport | 2:54:10 | 0:35:59 | М 30-34 | 7 | |||||
105 | Олесницкий Тарас | 1981 | RUS Нижегородская область Саров Саров | 2:54:10 | 0:35:59 | М 40-44 | 20 | |||||
106 | Кузнецов Андрей | 1978 | RUS г. Москва 100km.ru | 2:54:11 | 0:36:00 | М 45-49 | 21 | |||||
107 | Безгинов Александр | 1987 | RUS Ленинградская область Skate & Classic | 2:54:46 | 0:36:35 | М 35-39 | 23 | |||||
108 | Берегов Артем | 1980 | RUS Другой ДАХУСИМТИМ | 2:55:09 | 0:36:58 | М 40-44 | 21 | |||||
109 | Овчаров Андрей | 1977 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Пушкин Ski Time | 2:55:28 | 0:37:17 | М 45-49 | 22 | |||||
110 | Мамаев Андрей | 1961 | RUS Владимирская область Александров | 2:55:37 | 0:37:26 | М 60-64 | 6 | |||||
111 | Неверов Артем | 1978 | RUS Самарская область Тольятти Лада-2 | 2:56:09 | 0:37:58 | М 45-49 | 23 | |||||
112 | Саакадзе Виталий | 1976 | RUS Ленинградская область Кингисепп | 2:56:11 | 0:38:00 | М 45-49 | 24 | |||||
113 | Киселев Александр | 1984 | RUS Московская область Дубна ФоКис/МАИ | 2:56:36 | 0:38:25 | М 35-39 | 24 | |||||
114 | Кисляков Владимир | 1979 | RUS Московская область Яхрома Яхрома | 2:56:43 | 0:38:32 | М 40-44 | 22 | |||||
115 | Юренков Даниил | 2001 | RUS Московская область Дубна ГУ Дубна | 2:56:49 | 0:38:38 | М 21-23 | 3 | |||||
116 | Увакин Альберт | 1963 | RUS Архангельская область Архангельск Северная Двина | 2:56:51 | 0:38:40 | М 60-64 | 7 | |||||
117 | Хитров Эдуард | 1968 | RUS Воронежская область Нововоронеж | 2:56:53 | 0:38:42 | М 55-59 | 10 | |||||
118 | Искрин Сергей | 1972 | RUS Тверская область Вышний Волочек | 2:57:02 | 0:38:51 | М 50-54 | 18 | |||||
119 | Никулин Игорь | 1960 | RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра сургут бобры Югры | 2:57:14 | 0:39:03 | М 60-64 | 8 | |||||
120 | Сапожников Дмитрий | 1998 | RUS Московская область Сергиев Посад Темповичок | 2:57:24 | 0:39:13 | М 24-29 | 2 | |||||
121 | Попов Сергей | 1956 | RUS Московская область Дубна Нейтрино | 2:58:30 | 0:40:19 | М 65-69 | 3 | |||||
122 | Куркин Олег | 1976 | RUS Республика Мордовия Саранск | 2:59:02 | 0:40:51 | М 45-49 | 25 | |||||
123 | Кусакин Владимир | 1985 | RUS Тульская область Тула home | 2:59:27 | 0:41:16 | М 35-39 | 25 | |||||
124 | Ефанов Алексей | 1974 | RUS Тверская область Тверь Командор | 2:59:31 | 0:41:20 | М 45-49 | 26 | |||||
125 | Беспалько Евгений | 1980 | RUS Тверская область Тверь | 2:59:32 | 0:41:21 | М 40-44 | 23 | |||||
126 | Сарычев Дмитрий | 1980 | RUS г. Москва | 2:59:41 | 0:41:30 | М 40-44 | 24 | |||||
127 | Хачатуров Алекандр | 1981 | RUS г. Москва | 3:00:08 | 0:41:57 | М 40-44 | 25 | |||||
128 | Зиньков Евгений | 1983 | RUS Ярославская область Рыбинск | 3:00:44 | 0:42:33 | М 40-44 | 26 | |||||
129 | Душин Сергей | 1967 | RUS Московская область Сергиев Посад | 3:00:46 | 0:42:35 | М 55-59 | 11 | |||||
130 | Балыкин Виталий | 1974 | RUS Московская область Долгопрудный RunZeppelin | 3:00:54 | 0:42:43 | М 45-49 | 27 | |||||
131 | Житко Марат | 1987 | RUS Тульская область Тула | 3:01:06 | 0:42:55 | М 35-39 | 26 | |||||
132 | Мусиенко Василий | 1959 | RUS г. Москва Маршрут XXL | 3:01:12 | 0:43:01 | М 60-64 | 9 | |||||
133 | Мусатов Александр | 1976 | RUS г. Москва ДЖЕБ | 3:01:13 | 0:43:02 | М 45-49 | 28 | |||||
134 | Игнатов Олег | 1986 | RUS Московская область WorldClass | 3:01:33 | 0:43:22 | М 35-39 | 27 | |||||
135 | Меньшиков Андрей | 1985 | RUS г. Москва | 3:01:39 | 0:43:28 | М 35-39 | 28 | |||||
136 | Кочешнов Дмитрий | 1975 | RUS Московская область Люберцы | 3:01:50 | 0:43:39 | М 45-49 | 29 | |||||
137 | Жаровский Алексей | 1978 | RUS Ярославская область Ярославль | 3:02:03 | 0:43:52 | М 45-49 | 30 | |||||
138 | Карельский Александр | 1979 | RUS Архангельская область Архангельск | 3:02:21 | 0:44:10 | М 40-44 | 27 | |||||
139 | Смирнов Александр | 1970 | RUS Тверская область Вышний Волочек ск Феникс | 3:02:35 | 0:44:24 | М 50-54 | 19 | |||||
140 | Пахомов Виктор | 1975 | RUS г. Москва | 3:02:45 | 0:44:34 | М 45-49 | 31 | |||||
141 | Малышев Андрей | 1977 | RUS Московская область Дубна | 3:03:11 | 0:45:00 | М 45-49 | 32 | |||||
142 | Сапожников Игорь | 1991 | RUS Московская область Сергиев Посад Темповичок | 3:03:15 | 0:45:04 | М 30-34 | 8 | |||||
143 | Найдин Евгений | 1972 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург ProLabSport | 3:03:31 | 0:45:20 | М 50-54 | 20 | |||||
144 | Кривенков Сергей | 1967 | RUS г. Москва | 3:03:39 | 0:45:28 | М 55-59 | 12 | |||||
145 | Калмыков Николай | 1993 | RUS г. Москва | 3:04:05 | 0:45:54 | М 30-34 | 9 | |||||
146 | Величкин Андрей | 1963 | RUS г. Москва Россия, г Москва ProBiathlon | 3:04:44 | 0:46:33 | М 60-64 | 10 | |||||
147 | Крюков Владимир | 1962 | RUS Московская область Альфа Бица | 3:05:02 | 0:46:51 | М 60-64 | 11 | |||||
148 | Гольцев Юрий | 1990 | RUS Республика Карелия Сегежа | 3:05:33 | 0:47:22 | М 30-34 | 10 | |||||
149 | Столбов Евгений | 1982 | RUS Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород | 3:05:44 | 0:47:33 | М 40-44 | 28 | |||||
150 | Груздев Николай | 1964 | RUS Московская область Автомир | 3:05:45 | 0:47:34 | М 55-59 | 13 |