Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Номер | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шевченко Антон | 1979 | Россия Красноярский край Красноярск | 2:43:07 | 0:00:00 | М 40-44 | 1 | |||
2 | Горланов Иван | 1989 | Россия Свердловская обл Екатеринбург | 2:44:42 | 0:01:35 | М 30-34 | 1 | |||
3 | Агеенко Артем | 1988 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 2:48:36 | 0:05:29 | М 30-34 | 2 | |||
4 | Прохоров Александр | 1998 | Россия Республика Брятия Улан-Удэ | 2:48:58 | 0:05:51 | М 24-29 | 1 | |||
5 | Сурков Юрий | 1973 | Россия Иркутская обл Усолье-сибирское | 2:50:26 | 0:07:19 | М 45-49 | 1 | |||
6 | Гунгаров Баир | 1990 | Россия Республика Брятия Улан-удэ | 2:56:59 | 0:13:52 | М 30-34 | 3 | |||
7 | Хлебников Алексей | 2002 | Россия Иркутская обл Ангарск | 2:57:50 | 0:14:43 | М 19-20 | 1 | |||
8 | Митрошин Сергей | 1975 | Россия Республика Мордовия Инсар | 2:58:58 | 0:15:51 | М 45-49 | 2 | |||
9 | Шергин Максим | 1996 | Россия Иркутская обл Саянск | 3:01:21 | 0:18:14 | М 24-29 | 2 | |||
10 | Штеркель Алексей | 1985 | Россия Иркутская обл Байкальск | 3:04:21 | 0:21:14 | М 35-39 | 1 | |||
11 | Юшин Дмитрий | 1975 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:05:17 | 0:22:10 | М 45-49 | 3 | |||
12 | Московских Максим | 1991 | Россия Иркутская обл Вихоревка | 3:05:36 | 0:22:29 | М 30-34 | 4 | |||
13 | Новиков Максим | 1984 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:06:55 | 0:23:48 | М 35-39 | 2 | |||
14 | Батраченко Иван | 1985 | Россия Иркутская обл Шелехов | 3:09:10 | 0:26:03 | М 35-39 | 3 | |||
15 | Иванов Захар | 2001 | Россия Иркутская обл Иваническ | 3:10:14 | 0:27:07 | М 21-23 | 1 | |||
16 | Сторожев Герман | 1981 | Россия Иркутская обл Ангарск | 3:12:18 | 0:29:11 | М 40-44 | 2 | |||
17 | Кочутин Александр | 1969 | Россия Иркутская обл Ангарск | 3:15:57 | 0:32:50 | М 50-54 | 1 | |||
18 | Шемятихин Сергей | 1967 | Россия Свердловская обл Екатеринбург | 3:16:13 | 0:33:06 | М 55-59 | 1 | |||
19 | Томилов Александр | 1990 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:16:59 | 0:33:52 | М 30-34 | 5 | |||
20 | Самойленко Дмитрий | 1967 | Россия Иркутская обл Усолье-сибирское | 3:17:08 | 0:34:01 | М 55-59 | 2 | |||
21 | Гимаев Салуат | 1962 | Россия Свердловская обл Екатеринбург | 3:17:10 | 0:34:03 | М 60-64 | 1 | |||
22 | Зуев Илья | 2002 | Россия Иркутская обл Ангарск | 3:20:03 | 0:36:56 | М 19-20 | 2 | |||
23 | Кистенев Владислав | 1986 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:20:50 | 0:37:43 | М 35-39 | 4 | |||
24 | Стаматов Борис | 1965 | Россия Иркутская обл с. Иваническое | 3:21:23 | 0:38:16 | М 55-59 | 3 | |||
25 | Соломаха Сергей | 1987 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:22:14 | 0:39:07 | М 35-39 | 5 | |||
26 | Савченко Сергей | 1991 | Россия Московская обл Химки | 3:22:18 | 0:39:11 | М 30-34 | 6 | |||
27 | Тимофеев Иван | 1980 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:24:53 | 0:41:46 | М 40-44 | 3 | |||
28 | Давыдов Иван | 1986 | Россия Новосибирская обл Новосибирск | 3:25:23 | 0:42:16 | М 35-39 | 6 | |||
29 | Бегаев Алексей | 1988 | Россия Республика Марий Эл Йошкар-Ола | 3:27:25 | 0:44:18 | М 30-34 | 7 | |||
30 | Сороковиков Юрий | 1961 | Россия Иркутская обл Усолье-сибирское | 3:28:36 | 0:45:29 | М 60-64 | 2 | |||
31 | Емельянов Сергей | 1965 | Россия Республика Брятия Улан-удэ | 3:30:03 | 0:46:56 | М 55-59 | 4 | |||
32 | Соколов Владимир | 1960 | Россия Иркутская обл с.Казачинское | 3:30:24 | 0:47:17 | М 60-64 | 3 | |||
33 | Кривошеев Вячеслав | 1978 | Россия Новосибирская обл Новосибирск | 3:32:40 | 0:49:33 | М 40-44 | 4 | |||
34 | Тихонов Алексей | 1981 | Россия Московская обл Москва | 3:33:03 | 0:49:56 | М 40-44 | 5 | |||
35 | Демин Виталий | 1995 | Россия Иркутская обл Братск | 3:36:12 | 0:53:05 | М 24-29 | 3 | |||
36 | Неклюдов Владимир | 1974 | Россия Ленинградская обл Санкт-Петербург | 3:37:32 | 0:54:25 | М 45-49 | 4 | |||
37 | Перетолчин Андрей | 1987 | Россия Иркутская обл Шелехов | 3:37:48 | 0:54:41 | М 35-39 | 7 | |||
38 | Кокшаров Александр | 1985 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:38:41 | 0:55:34 | М 35-39 | 8 | |||
39 | Буров Артем | 1988 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:38:45 | 0:55:38 | М 30-34 | 8 | |||
40 | Стерехов Дмитрий | 1984 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:39:30 | 0:56:23 | М 35-39 | 9 | |||
41 | Коновалов Александр | 1983 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:39:55 | 0:56:48 | М 35-39 | 10 | |||
42 | Исалиев Андрей | 1968 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:40:00 | 0:56:53 | М 50-54 | 2 | |||
43 | Букатич Александр | 1974 | Россия Иркутская обл Усолье-Сибирское | 3:41:44 | 0:58:37 | М 45-49 | 5 | |||
44 | Хакимов Михаил | 1987 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:42:46 | 0:59:39 | М 35-39 | 11 | |||
45 | Аникин Александр | 1968 | Россия Московская обл Москва | 3:45:28 | 1:02:21 | М 50-54 | 3 | |||
46 | Семкин Александр | 1974 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:45:57 | 1:02:50 | М 45-49 | 6 | |||
47 | Алтынников Артем | 1985 | Россия Иркутская обл Иркутск | 3:46:11 | 1:03:04 | М 35-39 | 12 | |||
48 | Корягин Максим | 1974 | Россия Московская обл Одинцово | 3:46:56 | 1:03:49 | М 45-49 | 7 | |||
49 | Лебедев Сергей | 1978 | Россия Иркутская обл Усолье-Сибирское | 3:49:12 | 1:06:05 | М 40-44 | 6 | |||
50 | Логинов Игорь | 1970 | Россия Республика Марий Эл Йошкар-Ола | 3:51:16 | 1:08:09 | М 50-54 | 4 |