Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Номер | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Главатских Константин | 1985 | RUS Респ Удмуртская г Ижевск | 2:18:36 | 0:00:00 | М 35-39 | 1 | |||
2 | Шакирзянов Рауль | 1989 | RUS край Пермский г Пермь | 2:18:36 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 1 | |||
3 | Таипов Нияз | 1995 | RUS обл Кировская р-н Слободской | 2:18:36 | 0:00:00 | М 24-29 | 1 | |||
4 | Селезнев Иван | 2000 | RUS Респ Удмуртская г Ижевск | 2:18:37 | 0:00:01 | М 21-23 | 1 | |||
5 | Филиппов Андрей | 1986 | RUS | 2:18:37 | 0:00:01 | М 35-39 | 2 | |||
6 | Бабичев Андрей | 1990 | RUS Переславль | 2:18:39 | 0:00:03 | М 30-34 | 2 | |||
7 | Потапов Александр | 1993 | RUS | 2:19:49 | 0:01:13 | М 24-29 | 2 | |||
8 | Волков Дмитрий | 1974 | RUS обл Челябинская г Челябинск | 2:20:19 | 0:01:43 | М 45-49 | 1 | |||
9 | Петров Олег | 1989 | RUS с.Карагай | 2:22:02 | 0:03:26 | М 30-34 | 3 | |||
10 | Акчурин Рузиль | 1992 | RUS | 2:23:21 | 0:04:45 | М 30-34 | 4 | |||
11 | Шаршовых Илья | 1992 | RUS г Москва г Зеленоград | 2:23:26 | 0:04:50 | М 30-34 | 5 | |||
12 | Муталов Рафаэль | 1994 | RUS Уфа | 2:23:37 | 0:05:01 | М 24-29 | 3 | |||
13 | Овчинников Евгений | 1998 | RUS обл Самарская р-н Красноармейский | 2:23:49 | 0:05:13 | М 24-29 | 4 | |||
14 | Павлов Ростислав | 1977 | RUS Респ Башкортостан г Благовещенск | 2:24:08 | 0:05:32 | М 45-49 | 2 | |||
15 | Секунцов Андрей | 1987 | RUS край Пермский г Пермь | 2:24:17 | 0:05:41 | М 35-39 | 3 | |||
16 | Рыжков Андрей | 1969 | RUS обл Челябинская | 2:26:19 | 0:07:43 | М 50-54 | 1 | |||
17 | Балуев Владислав | 2001 | RUS Инсар | 2:27:09 | 0:08:33 | М 21-23 | 2 | |||
18 | Надеждин Владимир | 1989 | RUS Респ Башкортостан с Зубово Nikels Team | 2:27:19 | 0:08:43 | М 30-34 | 6 | |||
19 | Богданов Иван | 1984 | RUS обл Самарская р-н Красноармейский | 2:27:26 | 0:08:50 | М 35-39 | 4 | |||
20 | Семенов Дмитрий | 1975 | RUS АО Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра р-н Нижневартовский | 2:27:34 | 0:08:58 | М 45-49 | 3 | |||
21 | Фазлутдинов Валерий | 1968 | RUS обл Челябинская г Челябинск | 2:27:41 | 0:09:05 | М 50-54 | 2 | |||
22 | Кондрат Максим | 1990 | RUS обл Тверская р-н Вышневолоцкий | 2:30:29 | 0:11:53 | М 30-34 | 7 | |||
23 | Андреев Сергей | 1987 | RUS Респ Башкортостан г Уфа | 2:31:19 | 0:12:43 | М 35-39 | 5 | |||
24 | Яковлев Петр | 1989 | RUS обл Тюменская р-н Вагайский | 2:32:27 | 0:13:51 | М 30-34 | 8 | |||
25 | Чикирдин Иван | 2001 | RUS Ханты Мансийск | 2:34:00 | 0:15:24 | М 21-23 | 3 | |||
26 | Пискарев Константин | 1972 | RUS обл Челябинская ж/д_ст Усть-Катав | 2:34:33 | 0:15:57 | М 50-54 | 3 | |||
27 | Кузьмин Ярослав | 1993 | RUS обл Тюменская р-н Вагайский | 2:34:38 | 0:16:02 | М 24-29 | 5 | |||
28 | Тихончик Александр | 1974 | RUS обл Челябинская г Челябинск | 2:37:09 | 0:18:33 | М 45-49 | 4 | |||
29 | Щеглов Илья | 1999 | RUS Инсар | 2:38:30 | 0:19:54 | М 21-23 | 4 | |||
30 | Хужин Ильяс | 2001 | RUS Уфа | 2:38:31 | 0:19:55 | М 21-23 | 5 | |||
31 | Хлобыстов Александр | 1991 | RUS обл Свердловская г Каменск-Уральский ProLabSport | 2:38:31 | 0:19:55 | М 30-34 | 9 | |||
32 | Айбашев Сергей | 1989 | RUS | 2:42:10 | 0:23:34 | М 30-34 | 10 | |||
33 | Мусихин Сергей | 1980 | RUS обл Свердловская г Каменск-Уральский | 2:42:23 | 0:23:47 | М 40-44 | 1 | |||
34 | Паранин Денис | 1971 | RUS Респ Удмуртская г Можга BODRYE | 2:42:51 | 0:24:15 | М 50-54 | 4 | |||
35 | Латыпов Амаль | 2002 | RUS Уфа | 2:43:31 | 0:24:55 | М 19-20 | 1 | |||
36 | новиков николай | 1978 | RUS курчатов | 2:45:25 | 0:26:49 | М 40-44 | 2 | |||
37 | Носенко Валерий | 1965 | RUS Брянская обл г Клинцы Альфа Битца | 2:45:33 | 0:26:57 | М 55-59 | 1 | |||
38 | Нуртдинов Вадим | 1989 | RUS обл Челябинская г Сатка | 2:46:30 | 0:27:54 | М 30-34 | 11 | |||
39 | Безбородов Александр | 1983 | RUS обл Орловская р-н Малоархангельский | 2:49:06 | 0:30:30 | М 35-39 | 6 | |||
40 | Угрюмов Александр | 1979 | RUS обл Пензенская р-н Пачелмский | 2:50:10 | 0:31:34 | М 40-44 | 3 | |||
41 | Мальцев Андрей | 1974 | RUS обл Ростовская р-н Аксайский | 2:50:18 | 0:31:42 | М 45-49 | 5 | |||
42 | Сафиуллин Эльмир | 1976 | RUS Респ Башкортостан г Уфа | 2:51:16 | 0:32:40 | М 45-49 | 6 | |||
43 | Матросов Олег | 1986 | RUS обл Тюменская р-н Вагайский | 2:52:49 | 0:34:13 | М 35-39 | 7 | |||
44 | Климук Евгений | 1986 | RUS г Москва г Москва | 2:54:31 | 0:35:55 | М 35-39 | 8 | |||
45 | Биккулов Камиль | 1955 | RUS Аобл Еврейская р-н Октябрьский | 2:56:22 | 0:37:46 | М 65-69 | 1 | |||
46 | Пушкарев Александр | 1981 | RUS край Пермский г Пермь | 2:56:52 | 0:38:16 | М 40-44 | 4 | |||
47 | Руденков Виталий | 1993 | RUS обл Томская г Стрежевой | 2:57:20 | 0:38:44 | М 24-29 | 6 | |||
48 | Андреев Евгений | 2003 | RUS Уфа | 2:57:25 | 0:38:49 | М 19-20 | 2 | |||
49 | Кузьмин Александр | 1958 | RUS обл Оренбургская с Южный Урал | 2:57:45 | 0:39:09 | М 60-64 | 1 | |||
50 | Киреев Арсен | 1980 | RUS I LOVE SUPERSPORT | 2:58:21 | 0:39:45 | М 40-44 | 5 |