Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Костюк Алексей | 1981 | RUS Карелия Питкяранта Ladoga team | 2:23:54 | 0:14:23 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
102 | Наливайко Михаил | 1991 | RUS Мурманская Полярные Зори Кольская АЭС | 2:23:55 | 0:14:24 | М 24-29 | 26 | ||
103 | Бегларян Давид | 1999 | RUS Тверская Тверь Сш Тверь Твгу | 2:24:07 | 0:14:36 | М 19-20 | 9 | ||
104 | Кокуркин Михаил | 1988 | RUS Татарстан Казань Исток | 2:24:22 | 0:14:51 | М 30-34 | 26 | ||
105 | Сикстов Андрей | 1987 | RUS Санкт-Петербург kllg.ru | 2:24:32 | 0:15:01 | М 30-34 | 27 | ||
106 | Зубов Анатолий | 1988 | RUS Мурманская ЗАТО Александровск СК "БАРС" | 2:24:33 | 0:15:02 | М 30-34 | 28 | ||
107 | Голубов Александр | 1979 | RUS Мурманск | 2:24:40 | 0:15:09 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
108 | Инин Владислав | 1996 | RUS Карелия Петрозаводск | 2:24:42 | 0:15:11 | М 21-23 | 14 | ||
109 | Попов Владислав | 1996 | RUS Мурманская Мурманск МОСШОР по звс | 2:24:51 | 0:15:20 | М 21-23 | 15 | ||
110 | Ткаченко Артур | 1970 | RUS Мурманская Мурманск Солнышко | 2:25:12 | 0:15:41 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
111 | Ростовцев Сергей | 1991 | RUS Владимирская Юрьев-Польский ФОК-Радуга | 2:25:27 | 0:15:56 | М 24-29 | 27 | ||
112 | Томилов Алексей | 1972 | RUS Архангельская Архангельск | 2:25:46 | 0:16:15 | М 45-49 | 6 | ||
113 | Тауашев Ерлан | 1998 | RUS Оренбургская Оренбург | 2:25:53 | 0:16:22 | М 21-23 | 16 | ||
114 | Иванов Сергей | 1960 | RUS Москва Fischer Russia | 2:25:54 | 0:16:23 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
115 | Замараев Иван | 1991 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург | 2:26:17 | 0:16:46 | М 24-29 | 28 | ||
116 | Потапов Федор | 1999 | RUS Москва МГАФК | 2:26:21 | 0:16:50 | М 19-20 | 10 | ||
117 | Евстюничев Сергей | 1989 | RUS Мурманская Оленегорск | 2:26:24 | 0:16:53 | М 30-34 | 29 | ||
118 | Зеновский Илья | 1995 | RUS Архангельская Вельск PomorSki | 2:26:33 | 0:17:02 | М 24-29 | 29 | ||
119 | Струнников Максим | 1999 | RUS Мурманская Мурманск МОСШОР по звс | 2:26:36 | 0:17:05 | М 19-20 | 11 | ||
120 | Конин Евгений | 1977 | RUS Пермский край Ленинск Пермская марафонская команда | 2:26:59 | 0:17:28 | М 40-44 | 13 | ||
121 | Заровний Александр | 1975 | BGR Мурманская Мурманск КЛЛС "Гольфстрим" | 2:27:00 | 0:17:29 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
122 | Давжук Александр | 1972 | RUS Карелия Костомукша Северсталь "Карельский Окатыш" | 2:27:03 | 0:17:32 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
123 | Болелов Михаил | 1982 | RUS Мурманская Оленегорск | 2:27:43 | 0:18:12 | М 35-39 | 14 | ||
124 | Киселев Олег | 1969 | RUS Мурманская Мурманск КЛЛС "Гольфстрим" | 2:27:47 | 0:18:16 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
125 | Шестопалов Дмитрий | 1975 | RUS Самарская Тольятти Лада | 2:27:48 | 0:18:17 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
126 | Попов Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Московская Балашиха ProfStyle | 2:27:49 | 0:18:18 | М 30-34 | 30 | ||
127 | Хауринен Александр | 1992 | RUS Карелия Калевала | 2:27:55 | 0:18:24 | М 24-29 | 30 | ||
128 | Секунцов Андрей | 1987 | RUS Пермский край Лысьва Пермская марафонская команда | 2:28:10 | 0:18:39 | М 30-34 | 31 | ||
129 | Дерягин Виталий | 1976 | RUS Татарстан Елабуга TatarstanSkiTeam | 2:28:11 | 0:18:40 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
130 | Сергеев Андрей | 1960 | RUS Санкт-Петербург VAUHTI | 2:28:21 | 0:18:50 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
131 | Метелев Кирилл | 1999 | RUS Пермский край Пермь | 2:28:47 | 0:19:16 | М 19-20 | 12 | ||
132 | Мащенко Александр | 1986 | RUS Москва СК Ромашково | 2:28:48 | 0:19:17 | М 30-34 | 32 | ||
133 | Шишков Николай | 1984 | RUS Москва Департамент ГО ЧС и ПБ г. Москвы | 2:28:53 | 0:19:22 | М 35-39 | 15 | ||
134 | Коломеец Анатолий | 1991 | RUS Москва | 2:29:05 | 0:19:34 | М 24-29 | 31 | ||
135 | Жилин Александр | 1961 | RUS Москва Динамо - 19 | 2:29:31 | 0:20:00 | М 55-59 | 4 | ||
136 | Михайлов Александр | 1982 | RUS Чувашия Чебоксары sport life | 2:29:32 | 0:20:01 | М 35-39 | 16 | ||
137 | Захаров Андрей | 1976 | RUS Мурманская Мурманск Солнышко | 2:29:37 | 0:20:06 | М 40-44 | 17 | ||
138 | Фокин Никита | 1990 | RUS Мурманская Полярные Зори Кольская АЭС | 2:29:45 | 0:20:14 | М 24-29 | 32 | ||
139 | Смирнов Егор | 2000 | RUS Тверская Бологое Феникс | 2:29:57 | 0:20:26 | М 19-20 | 13 | ||
140 | Хрястунов Сергей | 1987 | RUS Вологодская Вологда DHMT | 2:29:57 | 0:20:26 | М 30-34 | 33 | ||
141 | Федоров Андрей | 1970 | RUS Москва Авача | 2:30:07 | 0:20:36 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
142 | Мартыненко Евгений | 1983 | RUS Мурманская Мурманск Динамо | 2:30:26 | 0:20:55 | М 35-39 | 17 | ||
143 | Туголуков Сергей | 1962 | RUS Самарская Тольятти Клуб "Лада" | 2:30:27 | 0:20:56 | М 55-59 | 5 | ||
144 | Будник Лев | 1975 | RUS Мурманская Апатиты | 2:30:27 | 0:20:56 | М 40-44 | 18 | ||
145 | Юфряков Вячеслав | 1994 | RUS Москва GFT | 2:31:00 | 0:21:29 | М 24-29 | 33 | ||
146 | Тартынский Максим | 1999 | RUS Московская Красногорск | 2:31:01 | 0:21:30 | М 19-20 | 14 | ||
147 | Карпов Александр | 1993 | RUS Ленинградская Сосновый Бор ЛАЭС-2 | 2:31:04 | 0:21:33 | М 24-29 | 34 | ||
148 | Горчаков Александр | 1989 | RUS Мурманская Кандалакшский район | 2:31:07 | 0:21:36 | М 30-34 | 34 | ||
149 | Фролов Владислав | 1973 | RUS Московская Солнечногорск Солнечногорск | 2:31:19 | 0:21:48 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
150 | Будник Александр | 1972 | RUS Москва Pro Trener | 2:31:20 | 0:21:49 | М 45-49 | 10 |