Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Шумеева Татьяна | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:19:29 | 0:06:13 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
5 | Мазанник Виктория | 1970 | RUS Амурская обл. Свободный | 2:31:57 | 0:18:41 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
6 | Наумова Наталья | 1970 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:33:06 | 0:19:50 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
7 | Трегубец Александра | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСШОР / СКО СПРИНТ | 2:33:56 | 0:20:40 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
8 | Малых Эльвира | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:34:27 | 0:21:11 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
9 | Потапова Ирина | 1967 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:36:32 | 0:23:16 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
10 | Половинина Александра | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:39:14 | 0:25:58 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
11 | Есютенкова Мария | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:40:17 | 0:27:01 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
12 | Трусова Алина | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:40:29 | 0:27:13 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
13 | Телегина Зоя | 1955 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:43:37 | 0:30:21 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
14 | Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:45:20 | 0:32:04 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
15 | Юрченко Майя | 1992 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:47:38 | 0:34:22 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
16 | Найденова Ксения | 1993 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:47:43 | 0:34:27 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
17 | Смирнова Анна | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:55:13 | 0:41:57 | Ж 19-20 | 4 | ||
18 | Загрудняк Марина | 1976 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:57:22 | 0:44:06 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
19 | Кириченко Кристина | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСШОР / СКО СПРИНТ | 2:59:05 | 0:45:49 | Ж 19-20 | 5 | ||
20 | Акишина Любовь | 1956 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:59:10 | 0:45:54 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | ||
21 | Петрова Анастасия | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 3:01:44 | 0:48:28 | Ж 19-20 | 6 | ||
22 | Половинина Дарья | 1994 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 3:02:20 | 0:49:04 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
23 | Самойлова Елена | 1979 | RUS Еврейская автономная область Биробиджан | 3:06:37 | 0:53:21 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
24 | Чечурова Мария | 1998 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 3:09:20 | 0:56:04 | Ж 19-20 | 7 | ||
25 | Позяева Анна | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 3:17:29 | 1:04:13 | Ж 19-20 | 8 | ||
26 | Веслополова Татьяна | 1958 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:19:27 | 1:06:11 | Ж 60-64 | 3 | ||
27 | Мурашкина Светлана | 1964 | RUS Амурская обл. Райчихнск | 3:21:01 | 1:07:45 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
28 | Ларионова Антонина | 1980 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:28:32 | 1:15:16 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
29 | Резниченко Инна | 1979 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 3:32:11 | 1:18:55 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
30 | Базанова Зинаида | 1952 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:40:57 | 1:27:41 | Ж 65-69 | 1 |