Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Груздова Евгения | 1982 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Сосновка | 2:17:31 | 0:23:51 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
20 | Мочеева Ульяна | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские надежды | 2:18:14 | 0:24:34 | Ж 19-20 | 13 | ||
21 | Трапезникова Диана | 1999 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:20:50 | 0:27:10 | Ж 19-20 | 14 | ||
22 | Черкасская Мария | 1986 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:21:48 | 0:28:08 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
23 | Кузменкова Татьяна | 1956 | RUS Санкт-Петербург кллг | 2:21:54 | 0:28:14 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
24 | Фролова Наталия | 1982 | RUS Ленинградская обл. г. Кириши | 2:22:50 | 0:29:10 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
25 | Фалеева Снежана | 1990 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СК Метеор | 2:24:06 | 0:30:26 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
26 | Данилова Ксения | 1986 | RUS Санкт-Петербург белые бульдоги тащат | 2:25:51 | 0:32:11 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
27 | Сосик Ольга | 1983 | RUS Псковская обл. Великие Луки | 2:27:58 | 0:34:18 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
28 | Борилкевич Екатерина | 1980 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Nikels Team | 2:29:28 | 0:35:48 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
29 | Скибина Наталья | 1976 | RUS Санкт-Петербург деревня Корнево | 2:30:20 | 0:36:40 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
30 | Зайцева Ксения | 1982 | RUS Ленинградская обл. I One Team | 2:31:06 | 0:37:26 | Ж 35-39 | 6 | ||
31 | Прокофьева Наталья | 1974 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:33:21 | 0:39:41 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
32 | Горохова Ирина | 1963 | RUS Санкт-Петербург НикПартс | 2:36:47 | 0:43:07 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
33 | Михайлова Надежда | 1961 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Стрела | 2:40:16 | 0:46:36 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
34 | Стриженко Татьяна | 1991 | RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная | 2:43:05 | 0:49:25 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
35 | Петрова Софья | 1987 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:44:15 | 0:50:35 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
36 | Родионова Светлана | 1971 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Tikkurila | 2:50:10 | 0:56:30 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
37 | Коновалова Дарья | 1993 | RUS Санкт-Петербург АК Штурм | 2:50:37 | 0:56:57 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
38 | Никитина Елена | 1977 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:55:28 | 1:01:48 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
39 | Морозова Екатерина | 1992 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Nikels Team | 2:57:55 | 1:04:15 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
40 | Стриженко Марина | 1959 | RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная | 3:16:25 | 1:22:45 | Ж 55-59 | 3 | ||
41 | Зыблева Екатерина | 1985 | RUS Санкт-Петербург I LOVE SKIING | 3:22:27 | 1:28:47 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
42 | Коркина Ольга | 1979 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СК Вершина | 3:25:28 | 1:31:48 | Ж 35-39 | 7 | ||
43 | Сапожникова Виктория | 1994 | RUS Санкт-Петербург ИТМО | 3:25:56 | 1:32:16 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
44 | Гавриленко Анна | 1988 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 4:09:52 | 2:16:12 | Ж 24-29 | 5 |