Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рудакова Екатерина | 1984 | BLR | 1:55:36 | 0:00:00 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Зернова Наталья | 1976 | RUS Московская область | 1:57:17 | 0:01:41 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
3 | Михайлова Ольга | 1981 | RUS Тверская область | 1:57:20 | 0:01:44 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
4 | Конохова Ксения | 1983 | RUS Новгородская область | 2:03:44 | 0:08:08 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
5 | Матвеева Елена | 1965 | RUS г. Москва | 2:04:20 | 0:08:44 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
6 | Леонарди-Кортези Наташа | 1971 | SUI | 2:08:23 | 0:12:47 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
7 | Краснова Юлия | 1973 | RUS Московская область | 2:11:59 | 0:16:23 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
8 | Сладкова Вера | 1993 | RUS г. Москва | 2:13:18 | 0:17:42 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
9 | Гарбузова Татьяна | 1975 | RUS Московская область | 2:13:46 | 0:18:10 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
10 | Жилина Мария | 1985 | RUS Московская область | 2:14:21 | 0:18:45 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
11 | Шейгас Татьяна | 1966 | RUS Московская область | 2:20:33 | 0:24:57 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
12 | Соболева Татьяна | 1970 | RUS Ярославская область | 2:21:05 | 0:25:29 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
13 | Тарасенко Рада | 1993 | RUS Архангельская область | 2:21:21 | 0:25:45 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
14 | Тукачева Татьяна | 1980 | RUS Пермский край | 2:24:34 | 0:28:58 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
15 | Лункина Марина | 1972 | RUS г. Москва | 2:25:28 | 0:29:52 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
16 | Мельниченко Екатерина | 1975 | RUS Московская область | 2:26:28 | 0:30:52 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
17 | Крутенюк Ольга | 1985 | RUS Тверская область | 2:28:02 | 0:32:26 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
18 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | RUS Брянская область | 2:32:57 | 0:37:21 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
19 | Горькова Анна | 1991 | RUS г. Москва | 2:34:17 | 0:38:41 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
20 | Васенина Наталья | 1990 | RUS г. Москва | 2:34:30 | 0:38:54 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
21 | Великанова Елена | 1984 | RUS Вологодская область | 2:35:34 | 0:39:58 | Ж 30-34 | 6 | ||
22 | Смолякова Ирина | 1964 | RUS Костромская область | 2:37:11 | 0:41:35 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
23 | Лизогуб Марина | 1991 | RUS г. Москва | 2:37:34 | 0:41:58 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
24 | Голубева Елена | 1968 | RUS Ивановская область | 2:37:44 | 0:42:08 | Ж 45-49 | 4 | ||
25 | Ан Мария | 1973 | RUS г. Москва | 2:38:32 | 0:42:56 | Ж 40-44 | 6 | ||
26 | Халямина Светлана | 1976 | RUS Нижегородская область | 2:41:38 | 0:46:02 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
27 | Подобедова Жанна | 1977 | RUS Ярославская область | 2:41:43 | 0:46:07 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
28 | Коренева Дарья | 1992 | RUS г. Москва | 2:41:56 | 0:46:20 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
29 | Давыдова Ирина | 1972 | RUS Ярославская область | 2:43:06 | 0:47:30 | Ж 40-44 | 7 | ||
30 | Головина Анна | 1967 | RUS г. Москва | 2:43:29 | 0:47:53 | Ж 45-49 | 5 | ||
31 | Андреева Наталия | 1958 | RUS Московская область | 2:44:53 | 0:49:17 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
32 | Мальцева Анна | 1982 | RUS г. Москва | 2:46:12 | 0:50:36 | Ж 30-34 | 7 | ||
33 | Никонова Екатерина | 1973 | RUS Белгородская область | 2:46:15 | 0:50:39 | Ж 40-44 | 8 | ||
34 | Косых Наталья | 1972 | RUS Свердловская область | 2:46:21 | 0:50:45 | Ж 40-44 | 9 | ||
35 | Усачева Лариса | 1966 | RUS Московская область | 2:47:07 | 0:51:31 | Ж 45-49 | 6 | ||
36 | Завитаева Мария | 1985 | RUS г. Москва | 2:47:56 | 0:52:20 | Ж 30-34 | 8 | ||
37 | Кокорева Татьяна | 1977 | RUS Московская область | 2:47:57 | 0:52:21 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
38 | Примина Алена | 1982 | RUS г. Москва | 2:48:07 | 0:52:31 | Ж 30-34 | 9 | ||
39 | Полетаева Анастасия | 1982 | RUS Костромская область | 2:49:30 | 0:53:54 | Ж 30-34 | 10 | ||
40 | Смирнова Анна | 1976 | RUS Тамбовская область | 2:50:19 | 0:54:43 | Ж 35-39 | 6 | ||
41 | Goebel Ronice Elizabeth | 1954 | AUS | 2:50:21 | 0:54:45 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
42 | Троепольская Екатерина | 1958 | RUS г. Москва | 2:51:16 | 0:55:40 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
43 | Панкратова Людмила | 1977 | RUS Владимирская область | 2:51:21 | 0:55:45 | Ж 35-39 | 7 | ||
44 | Ефимова Алена | 1989 | RUS Ярославская область | 2:51:27 | 0:55:51 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
45 | Комогорова Надежда | 1977 | RUS Рязанская область | 2:51:50 | 0:56:14 | Ж 35-39 | 8 | ||
46 | Савельева Ирина | 1971 | RUS Ивановская область Иваново RUS Ивановская область | 2:52:39 | 0:57:03 | Ж 40-44 | 10 | ||
47 | Шевкунова Светлана | 1985 | RUS Нижегородская область | 2:52:59 | 0:57:23 | Ж 30-34 | 11 | ||
48 | Долгоносова Юлия | 1987 | RUS г. Москва | 2:55:39 | 1:00:03 | Ж 24-29 | 5 | ||
49 | Хомякова Евгения | 1972 | RUS г. Москва | 2:58:47 | 1:03:11 | Ж 40-44 | 11 | ||
50 | Романова Елена | 1975 | RUS Новгородская область | 3:00:31 | 1:04:55 | Ж 40-44 | 12 |
12