Всего участников - 70
58
12
|
Спринт-Юниор - 1
1
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2020 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Терехова Валентина | 1997 | Ж | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 556 | Спринт | |||||
Овчинников Андрей | 1981 | М | Москва | 1045 | Спринт | ||||||
Душин Сергей | 1967 | М | Сергиев Посад | MUCHO MAS | 1005 | Спринт | |||||
Белявский Вадим | 1972 | М | Москва | 1288 | Спринт | ||||||
Смирнов Руслан | 1964 | М | Москва | 1588 | Спринт | ||||||
Рассохин Владимир | 1961 | М | Москва | 1355 | Спринт | ||||||
Беляев Алексей | 1980 | М | Москва | 1479 | Спринт | ||||||
Павлов Сергей | 1983 | М | Тверь | 1656 | Спринт | ||||||
Афоненко Анатолий | 1947 | М | Конаково | 2050 | Спринт | ||||||
Трекусов Максим | 1990 | М | Запрудня | 1159 | Спринт | ||||||
Пасекова Екатерина | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 2200 | Спринт | ||||||
Полищук Вячеслав | 1972 | М | Москва | 1380 | Спринт | ||||||
Зырянов Артем | 1984 | М | Электросталь | 1983 | Спринт | ||||||
Алимирзоев Сергей | 1971 | М | Москва | 4937 | Спринт | ||||||
Фрайман Наталия | 1974 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Ростовцева Анастасия | 1978 | Ж | Королев | 1079 | Спринт | ||||||
Козлов Андрей | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Сытенков Никита | 1992 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Драбкин Артем | 1971 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Гришанова Мария | 1986 | Ж | Лобня | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Герасимов Сергей | 1960 | М | Дубна | 1665 | Спринт | ||||||
Kalinin Sergey | 1986 | М | Moscow | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Ананьев Игорь | 1977 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Ершов Вадим | 1990 | М | Дубна | 2186 | Спринт | ||||||
Пащенко Николай | 1983 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Соколов Андрей | 1969 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Szymkiewicz Patryk | 1993 | М | Dubna | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Фарсиев Вадим | 1976 | М | Балашиха | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Морзовик Ольга | 1980 | Ж | Санкт-Петербург | 2735 | Спринт | ||||||
Стратакис Владислав | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Фарсиев Эмиль | 1978 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Петрашко Юрий | 1964 | М | Конаково | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Петрашко Юрий | 1964 | М | Конаково | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Волков Кирилл | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Некрасов Николай | 1977 | М | Москва | 4112 | Спринт | ||||||
Васильев Роман | 1992 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Моргачев Артур | 1992 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Богданов Александр | 1973 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
sergeisizov@mail.ru Сергей | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Овчинников Иван | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Соломатин Андрей | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Зеленов Александр | 1950 | М | Чехов | 3026 | Спринт | ||||||
Сатункин Николай | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Ефремов Антон | 1976 | М | Первомайское | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Мартьянов Михаил | 1977 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Бакаев Тимур | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Мазурин Максим | 1976 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Раднаев Владимир | 1955 | М | Химки | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Свиридов Сергей | 1988 | М | Ногинск | 1777 | Спринт | ||||||
Понник Юрий | 1980 | М | Москва | 4948 | Спринт | ||||||
Ксенофонтов Александр | 1981 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Кубликов Артем | 1990 | М | Дубна | 1731 | Спринт | ||||||
Дубровин Максим | 1991 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Данилюк Виталий | 1981 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Аратов Никита | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2108 | Спринт | ||||||
Коротченко Дмитрий | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Галиуллин Артур | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Родичева Алиса | 1987 | Ж | Долгопрудный | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Румянцев Антон | 1978 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Белов Егор | 1979 | М | Зеленоград | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Ришин Анатолий | 1956 | М | г. Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Зюзина Мария | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Орлов Вячеслав | 1974 | М | Конаково | 573 | Спринт-Бег | ||||||
Медведев Андрей | 1981 | М | Москва | 1211 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Муравьев Евгений | 1979 | М | Конаково | 1739 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Костина Анастасия | 1990 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Аксенов Алексей | 1978 | М | Конаково | 1396 | Спринт-Вело | ||||||
Прошина Наталья | 1988 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт-Вело | ||||||
Абросимова Ольга | 2000 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Вело | ||||||
Дмитренко Александра | 2020 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт-Юниор |