Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Ахмадеев Юлай | 1954 | RUS Челябинская обл г Челябинск | 3:39:07 | 1:30:14 | М 70-74 | 1 | |||
152 | Мироненко Яков | 1982 | RUS Удмуртская Республика Ижевск | 3:41:23 | 1:32:30 | М 40-44 | 27 | |||
153 | Гиззатов Марат | 1978 | RUS Респ Башкортостан Дюртюли БНД | 3:42:24 | 1:33:31 | М 45-49 | 20 | |||
154 | Афанасьев Алексей | 1994 | RUS Челябинская обл г Трехгорный | 3:42:49 | 1:33:56 | М 30-34 | 9 | |||
155 | Миналтдинов Дмитрий | 1994 | RUS Республика Башкортостан Уфа | 3:46:46 | 1:37:53 | М 30-34 | 10 | |||
156 | Ингеройнен Владимир | 1968 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 3:49:24 | 1:40:31 | М 55-59 | 7 | |||
157 | Ключиков Владимир | 1996 | RUS г. Москва Москва | 3:50:29 | 1:41:36 | М 24-29 | 14 | |||
158 | Садовик Андрей | 1966 | RUS Омская область Омск | 4:03:12 | 1:54:19 | М 55-59 | 8 | |||
159 |
Букин Юрий |
1954 | RUS Пермский край г. Пермь | 4:25:01 | 2:16:08 | М 70-74 | 2 | |||
1 | Бабчина Наталия | 1992 | RUS Башкортостан Респ г Уфа | 2:23:11 | 0:00:00 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | |||
2 | Ростова Елизавета | 2000 | RUS | 2:25:25 | 0:02:14 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | |||
3 | Потапова Светлана | 1997 | RUS СШ №5 | 2:25:33 | 0:02:22 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | |||
4 | Лопатина Вероника | 1982 | RUS Пермский край Пермь | 2:28:33 | 0:05:22 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | |||
5 | Фасхиева Дилара | 1987 | RUS Башкортостан Респ г Уфа | 2:39:16 | 0:16:05 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | |||
6 | Яковлева Марина | 1989 | RUS Башкортостан Респ г Уфа | 2:39:28 | 0:16:17 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | |||
7 | Гареева Вероника | 1994 | RUS Оренбургская область Оренбург | 2:43:25 | 0:20:14 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | |||
8 | Стафеева Алина | 1997 | RUS | 2:52:52 | 0:29:41 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | |||
9 | Гундарцова Валерия | 2003 | RUS Санкт-Петербург г г Павловск | 2:54:19 | 0:31:08 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | |||
10 | Степанова Екатерина | 1987 | RUS Самарская область Самара | 3:01:48 | 0:38:37 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | |||
11 | Шаталова Варвара | 1975 | RUS | 3:05:23 | 0:42:12 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | |||
12 | Миронова Марина | 1989 | RUS Челябинская область Усть-Катав | 3:06:56 | 0:43:45 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | |||
13 | Гильманова Гузель | 1993 | RUS Республика Башкортостан Белорецк | 3:08:13 | 0:45:02 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | |||
14 | Шамсутдинова Айлина | 2004 | RUS Респ Башкортостан г Уфа Школа 7 | 3:10:01 | 0:46:50 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | |||
15 | Миргалимова Кристина | 1990 | RUS Республика Башкортостан Белебей | 3:13:35 | 0:50:24 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | |||
16 | Лариева Эмилия | 1980 | RUS Республика Карелия Сортавала | 3:16:29 | 0:53:18 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | |||
17 | Погребная Лилия | 1961 | RUS Московская область п.Курсаково | 3:51:30 | 1:28:19 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | |||
18 | Нестерец Оксана | 1966 | RUS Иркутская область Иркутск | 3:55:26 | 1:32:15 | Ж 55-59 | 1 |