Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Одинцов Евгений | 1984 | Южно-Сахалинск | 2:55:52 | 0:51:44 | М 35-39 | 10 | ||
52 | Горюнов Андрей | 1979 | Биробиджан | 2:56:31 | 0:52:23 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
53 | Леонов Михаил | 1975 | Москва | 2:57:42 | 0:53:34 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
54 | Попович Алексей | 1985 | Южно-Сахалинск | 2:57:58 | 0:53:50 | М 30-34 | 4 | ||
55 | Порошин Александр | 1973 | Русский двор Г.Солнечный | 3:00:01 | 0:55:53 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
56 | Зинченко Егор | 1988 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:01:30 | 0:57:22 | М 30-34 | 5 | ||
57 | Полянский Георгий | 1985 | Ковылкино | 3:01:58 | 0:57:50 | М 30-34 | 6 | ||
58 | Юрин Роман | 1977 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:02:41 | 0:58:33 | М 40-44 | 17 | ||
59 | Кадильников Константин | 1978 | Саранск | 3:05:13 | 1:01:05 | М 40-44 | 18 | ||
60 | Кристофер Дафтон | 1983 | Новая Зеландия | 3:05:28 | 1:01:20 | М 35-39 | 11 | ||
61 | Юдаев Андрей | 1960 | Стародубское | 3:06:59 | 1:02:51 | М 55-59 | 5 | ||
62 | Попов Сергей | 1956 | Г. Дубна (Мос. обл) | 3:07:39 | 1:03:31 | М 60-64 | 2 | ||
63 | Кутолин Олег | 1964 | Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:09:07 | 1:04:59 | М 55-59 | 6 | ||
64 | Плотников Александр | 1985 | Горнозаводск | 3:09:38 | 1:05:30 | М 30-34 | 7 | ||
65 | Сазонов Алексей | 1977 | С/К ЛАДА Тальяти | 3:10:50 | 1:06:42 | М 40-44 | 19 | ||
66 | Казаков Иван | 1992 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:11:37 | 1:07:29 | М 24-29 | 7 | ||
67 | Гусаков Артем | 1980 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:12:22 | 1:08:14 | М 35-39 | 12 | ||
68 | Инедеркин Илья | 1985 | Кострома | 3:12:46 | 1:08:38 | М 30-34 | 8 | ||
69 | Божок Леонид | 1957 | Владивосток | 3:13:55 | 1:09:47 | М 60-64 | 3 | ||
70 | Малахов Борис | 1976 | Москва | 3:14:21 | 1:10:13 | М 40-44 | 20 | ||
71 | Кузнецов Евгений | 1961 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:14:23 | 1:10:15 | М 55-59 | 7 | ||
72 | Денисов Алексей | 1974 | Г.Солнечный | 3:14:35 | 1:10:27 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
73 | Алтунин Михаил | 1981 | Новомосковск | 3:15:38 | 1:11:30 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
74 | Попов Тимур | 1985 | Белгород | 3:17:28 | 1:13:20 | М 30-34 | 9 | ||
75 | Ли Роман | 1949 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:17:43 | 1:13:35 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
76 | Чудин Сергей | 1956 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре Бодрость | 3:18:03 | 1:13:55 | М 60-64 | 4 | ||
77 | Дерюгин Сергей | 1957 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:25:36 | 1:21:28 | М 60-64 | 5 | ||
78 | Михаилин Сергей | 1971 | Русский двор Г.Солнечный | 3:32:31 | 1:28:23 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
79 | Кулаков Денис | 1973 | Владивосток | 3:34:10 | 1:30:02 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
80 | Бочаров Василий | 1989 | Владивосток | 3:37:14 | 1:33:06 | М 30-34 | 10 | ||
81 | Абдешев Ренат | 1980 | Саранск | 3:38:23 | 1:34:15 | М 35-39 | 14 | ||
82 | Коновалов Сергей | 1957 | Южно-Сахалинск-Бриз | 3:40:36 | 1:36:28 | М 60-64 | 6 | ||
83 | Чистяков Александр | 1949 | Биробиджан | 3:41:43 | 1:37:35 | М 70-74 | 2 | ||
84 | Анисимов Андрей | 1981 | Екатеринбург | 3:49:51 | 1:45:43 | М 35-39 | 15 | ||
85 | Шереметов Алексей | 1992 | Русский двор Г.Солнечный | 3:55:17 | 1:51:09 | М 24-29 | 8 | ||
86 | Прудников Сергей | 1972 | Южно-Сахалинск | 3:59:42 | 1:55:34 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
87 | Ракитин Анатолий | 1964 | П. Зональное | 4:01:15 | 1:57:07 | М 55-59 | 8 | ||
88 | Лазарев Андрей | 1978 | Южно-Сахалинск | 4:23:06 | 2:18:58 | М 40-44 | 21 | ||
89 | Старостин Евгений | 1973 | Южно-Сахалинск | 4:35:51 | 2:31:43 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
90 |
Бесчастнов Александр |
1985 | Южно-Сахалинск | 5:47:57 | 3:43:49 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
1 | Черноусова Марина | 1983 | Южно-Сахалинск 41регион | 1:33:36 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
2 | Тихонова Юлия | 1986 | 738 | 1:36:57 | 0:03:21 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
3 | Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | Москва | 1:39:31 | 0:05:55 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
4 | Пуненкова Елизавета | 2002 | Кулыгина Г.В ГАУ СШОР ЗВС | 1:46:43 | 0:13:07 | Ж 17-18 | 1 | ||
5 | Николова Ульяна | 2002 | ГАУ СШОР ЗВС | 1:48:55 | 0:15:19 | Ж 17-18 | 2 | ||
6 | Братюк Наталья | 1997 | Москва | 1:54:12 | 0:20:36 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
7 | Романова Екатерина | 1985 | Южно-Сахалинск | 2:04:21 | 0:30:45 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
8 | Михеева Юлия | 1999 | Москва | 2:07:03 | 0:33:27 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
9 | Гейст Ульяна | 2001 | ГАУ СШОР ЗВС | 2:08:10 | 0:34:34 | Ж 17-18 | 3 | ||
10 | Загрудняк Марина | 1976 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:10:59 | 0:37:23 | Ж 40-44 | 1 |