Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Гостищев Юрий | 1957 | МГУ | 3:49:33 | 1:31:11 | М 60-64 | 6 | ||
102 | Гребенюков Алексей | 1988 | Лично/Дубна | 3:50:56 | 1:32:34 | М 30-34 | 16 | ||
103 | Иванов Эдуард | 1967 | Обнинск | 3:52:33 | 1:34:11 | М 50-54 | 17 | ||
104 | Сухов Алексей | 1971 | Москва | 4:00:30 | 1:42:08 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
105 | Хоркин Евгений | 1983 | СК "Альфа-Битца" | 4:04:19 | 1:45:57 | М 35-39 | 12 | ||
106 | Абрамов Валерий | 1979 | Лично, Москва | 4:04:57 | 1:46:35 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
107 | Боронин Сергей | 1971 | Москва | 4:05:30 | 1:47:08 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
108 | Кузнецов Александр | 1952 | ЦФКиС САО | 4:05:40 | 1:47:18 | М 65-69 | 2 | ||
109 | Семаков Владимир | 1955 | Москва | 4:06:21 | 1:47:59 | М 60-64 | 7 | ||
110 | Сорокин Игорь | 1966 | г. Тула | 4:09:49 | 1:51:27 | М 50-54 | 18 | ||
111 | Чернов Олег | 1961 | БИМ/Солнечногорск | 4:13:16 | 1:54:54 | М 55-59 | 16 | ||
112 | Феоктистов Владимир | 1958 | Fischer Scott | 4:20:58 | 2:02:36 | М 60-64 | 8 | ||
113 | Макаров Пётр | 1957 | г.Зеленоград | 4:32:05 | 2:13:43 | М 60-64 | 9 | ||
114 | Ершов Владимир | 1961 | 4:56:59 | 2:38:37 | М 55-59 | 17 | |||
115 | Авдокачёв Александр | 1977 | Венто | 4:57:29 | 2:39:07 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
116 |
Ширяев Денис |
1978 | Москва | 4:57:34 | 2:39:12 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
1 | Зернова Наталья | 1976 | TeamZernov | 1:37:51 | 0:00:00 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
2 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Лыжемышь | 1:43:00 | 0:05:09 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
3 | Соколова Анна | 1997 | Москва | 1:46:32 | 0:08:41 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Меркулова Александра | 1997 | РГУФКСМиТ | 1:53:28 | 0:15:37 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
5 | Князева Криcтина | 1991 | ГТО-Клуб | 1:53:54 | 0:16:03 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
6 | Порохова Марина | 1991 | MSU SKI | 1:55:07 | 0:17:16 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
7 | Юрина Юлия | 1992 | Одинцово | 1:58:39 | 0:20:48 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
8 | Полякова Ольга | 1973 | STRELA | 2:05:03 | 0:27:12 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
9 | Сорокина Мария | 1992 | МГУ | 2:06:45 | 0:28:54 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
10 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | БГУОР | 2:07:48 | 0:29:57 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
11 | Игинбекова Инна | 1967 | Клуб триатлона "Южный" | 2:21:00 | 0:43:09 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
12 | Лопатина Ольга | 1960 | Пермь | 2:32:53 | 0:55:02 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
13 | Аникина Елена | 1970 | СК "Лось" | 2:33:50 | 0:55:59 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
14 | Деревяшкина Валентина | 1964 | Рязанская обл | 2:45:17 | 1:07:26 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
15 | Ерина Лариса | 1962 | 2:56:03 | 1:18:12 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | |||
16 | Быховская Татьяна | 1980 | Москва | 3:03:43 | 1:25:52 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
17 | Решетова Наталья | 1968 | Лыжемышь | 3:08:09 | 1:30:18 | Ж 50-54 | 4 | ||
18 | Матушкина Юлия | 1975 | Москва | 3:24:38 | 1:46:47 | Ж 40-44 | 3 |