Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Двоскин Алексей | 1983 | RUS Санкт Петербург | 2:28:05 | 0:00:00 | М 35-39 | 1 | ||
2 | Гребенько Александр | 1994 | RUS Мурманска область - Мурманск - ЦСП | 2:28:05 | 0:00:00 | М 24-29 | 1 | ||
3 | Панжинский Александр | 1989 | RUS Москва - СШОР № 81 Бабушкино | 2:29:10 | 0:01:05 | М 24-29 | 2 | ||
4 | Крюков Никита | 1985 | RUS Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия) - СШОР № 81 Бабушкино | 2:29:10 | 0:01:05 | М 30-34 | 1 | ||
5 | Сингопин Никита | 1995 | RUS Санкт Петербург | 2:29:51 | 0:01:46 | М 21-23 | 1 | ||
6 | Матренцев Михаил | 1995 | RUS Ленинградская область - Первомайское - Кивеннапа- SkiTime | 2:31:20 | 0:03:15 | М 21-23 | 2 | ||
7 | Десятник Григорий | 1991 | RUS Мурманска область - Мурманск - МОСШОР по ЗВС | 2:32:31 | 0:04:26 | М 24-29 | 3 | ||
8 | Жогин Андрей | 1996 | RUS Нижегородская Область - г.Нижний Новгород - inSport | 2:33:15 | 0:05:10 | М 21-23 | 3 | ||
9 | Болотов Николай | 1986 | RUS Москва | 2:35:58 | 0:07:53 | М 30-34 | 2 | ||
10 | Курлович Сергей | 1985 | RUS Москва | 2:36:36 | 0:08:31 | М 30-34 | 3 | ||
11 | Кузин Александр | 1979 | RUS Тамбовская область - г.Тамбов | 2:36:40 | 0:08:35 | М 35-39 | 2 | ||
12 | Гуляев Иван | 1987 | RUS Сахалинская область | 2:37:06 | 0:09:01 | М 30-34 | 4 | ||
13 | Поляков Артём | 1995 | BLR Республика Беларусь - г. Витебск | 2:37:08 | 0:09:03 | М 21-23 | 4 | ||
14 | Моисеев Тимофей | 1996 | RUS Республика Башкортостан - - Марафонская команда МГУ | 2:38:37 | 0:10:32 | М 21-23 | 5 | ||
15 | Егоров Станислав | 1992 | RUS Республика Марий Эл - Йошкар-Ола | 2:41:01 | 0:12:56 | М 24-29 | 4 | ||
16 | Цепков Евгений | 1987 | RUS Ярославская область - г.Перславль | 2:42:57 | 0:14:52 | М 30-34 | 5 | ||
17 | Трубецкой Павел | 1977 | RUS Мурманская область - г.Кировск | 2:43:03 | 0:14:58 | М 40-44 | 1 | ||
18 | Полонский Сергей | 1970 | RUS Пензенская область - Кузнецк | 2:43:04 | 0:14:59 | М 45-49 | 1 | ||
19 | Чернов Олег | 1973 | RUS Вологодская область | 2:43:50 | 0:15:45 | М 45-49 | 2 | ||
20 | Курилов Алексей | 1974 | RUS Тамбовская область - г.Тамбов | 2:44:32 | 0:16:27 | М 40-44 | 2 | ||
21 | Мурашов Максим | 1976 | RUS Тверская область | 2:44:51 | 0:16:46 | М 40-44 | 3 | ||
22 | Корнеев Евгений | 1999 | RUS Тверская область | 2:48:21 | 0:20:16 | М 19-20 | 1 | ||
23 | Сергеев Андрей | 1960 | RUS Санкт-петербург | 2:48:27 | 0:20:22 | М 55-59 | 1 | ||
24 | Митрошин Сергей | 1975 | RUS Республика Мордовия - г. Инсар | 2:49:37 | 0:21:32 | М 40-44 | 4 | ||
25 | Ерыкалин Артем | 1998 | RUS Санкт Петербург | 2:51:44 | 0:23:39 | М 19-20 | 2 | ||
26 | Крамсаев Алексей | 1976 | RUS Нижегородская область | 2:52:05 | 0:24:00 | М 40-44 | 5 | ||
27 | Алисов Андрей | 1987 | RUS Москва | 2:53:06 | 0:25:01 | М 30-34 | 6 | ||
28 | Нечаев Константин | 1971 | RUS Мурманская область - г.Мурманск - КЛЛС Гольфстрим | 2:53:39 | 0:25:34 | М 45-49 | 3 | ||
29 | Дерюга Сергей | 1984 | RUS Республика Карелия - г. Медвежьегорск | 2:53:50 | 0:25:45 | М 30-34 | 7 | ||
30 | Иванов Сергей | 1979 | RUS Московская область | 2:54:29 | 0:26:24 | М 35-39 | 3 | ||
31 | Лебедев Никита | 1991 | RUS Нижегородская область - г.Н.Новгород - СДЮШОР 5 - МВД РФ | 2:54:29 | 0:26:24 | М 24-29 | 5 | ||
32 | Филиппов Дмитрий | 1972 | RUS Красноярский край | 2:54:48 | 0:26:43 | М 45-49 | 4 | ||
33 | Цибарев Максим | 1986 | RUS Мурманская область - Печенгский район, п.Никель - Динамо | 2:54:48 | 0:26:43 | М 30-34 | 8 | ||
34 | Шабунин Александр | 1970 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:54:50 | 0:26:45 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
35 | Казимирчук Анатолий | 1996 | RUS Тюменская область - г. Ханты-Мансийск | 2:55:19 | 0:27:14 | М 21-23 | 6 | ||
36 | Иванов Альберт | 1964 | RUS Тверская область | 2:55:39 | 0:27:34 | М 50-54 | 1 | ||
37 | Манжула Александр | 1999 | RUS Санкт-Петербург - - НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта | 2:56:04 | 0:27:59 | М 19-20 | 3 | ||
38 | Рачинин Александр | 1990 | RUS Мурманска область - Мурманск - КЛЛС Гольфстрим | 2:56:34 | 0:28:29 | М 24-29 | 6 | ||
39 | Фадеев Иван | 1986 | RUS Мурманская область - г.Апатиты | 2:57:48 | 0:29:43 | М 30-34 | 9 | ||
40 | Третьяков Алексей | 1986 | RUS Калужская область | 3:00:24 | 0:32:19 | М 30-34 | 10 | ||
41 | Конев Игорь | 1999 | RUS Тюменская область - Ханты-Мансийск | 3:02:22 | 0:34:17 | М 19-20 | 4 | ||
42 | Куксенок Григорий | 1984 | RUS Мурманска область - ЗАТО Заозёрск | 3:02:22 | 0:34:17 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
43 | Козарь Владимир | 1975 | RUS Мурманская область - Печенгский район | 3:03:23 | 0:35:18 | М 40-44 | 6 | ||
44 | Левин Виталий | 1973 | RUS Калужская область | 3:04:07 | 0:36:02 | М 45-49 | 6 | ||
45 | Павленков Олег | 1970 | RUS Смоленская область - г.Смоленск | 3:04:54 | 0:36:49 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
46 | Денисов Юрий | 1970 | RUS Нижегородская область - г.Н.Новгород - СДЮШОР 5 - МВД РФ | 3:05:09 | 0:37:04 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
47 | Тимохин Валерий | 1966 | RUS Воронежская область - г.Воронеж | 3:05:11 | 0:37:06 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
48 | Фомин Михаил | 1960 | RUS Московская область | 3:06:23 | 0:38:18 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
49 | Фролов Олег | 1957 | RUS Республика Карелия - г.Петрозаводск - RADEDA | 3:06:25 | 0:38:20 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
50 | Антохин Юрий | 1966 | BLR Республика Беларусь - г.Oрша | 3:07:52 | 0:39:47 | М 50-54 | 3 |