Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Хитров Эдуард | 1968 | Нововсронеж Нововоронежская АЭС | 2:45:34 | 0:28:18 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
104 | Галактионов Александр | 1968 | Челябинск Мечел | 2:45:35 | 0:28:19 | М 45-49 | 19 | ||
105 | Баженов Андрей | 1971 | Тюмень | 2:45:39 | 0:28:23 | М 40-44 | 19 | ||
106 | Шишканов Александр | 1967 | Верхняя Пышма УЭМедь | 2:45:51 | 0:28:35 | М 45-49 | 20 | ||
107 | Шавкунов Александр | 1982 | Екатеринбург Реакгиво | 2:46:01 | 0:28:45 | М 30-34 | 20 | ||
108 | Половодов Алексей | 1970 | Челябинск Мечел | 2:46:01 | 0:28:45 | М 45-49 | 21 | ||
109 | Кузнецов Александр | 1961 | Новоуральск СК Кедр | 2:46:21 | 0:29:05 | М 50-54 | 6 | ||
110 | Рожков Николай | 1976 | Красноуфимск | 2:46:23 | 0:29:07 | М 35-39 | 10 | ||
111 | Молкин Юрий | 1961 | Миасс’/рал | 2:46:36 | 0:29:20 | М 50-54 | 7 | ||
112 | Кожевников Евгений | 1962 | Коркинэ | 2:46:53 | 0:29:37 | М 50-54 | 8 | ||
113 | Марзак Андрей | 1980 | Лесной Монолит | 2:47:25 | 0:30:09 | М 35-39 | 11 | ||
114 | Тоотс Александр | 1973 | Серов Serov Ski Team | 2:47:30 | 0:30:14 | М 40-44 | 20 | ||
115 | Ефимов Виталий | 1983 | Пермь ЗИФК-ПВИ ВВ | 2:47:41 | 0:30:25 | М 30-34 | 21 | ||
116 | Шейн Николай | 1961 | Верхняя Пышма Уралэлектромедь | 2:47:47 | 0:30:31 | М 50-54 | 9 | ||
117 | Патрин Антон | 1990 | Невьянск Маяк | 2:47:52 | 0:30:36 | М 24-29 | 17 | ||
118 | Попов Александр | 1978 | Екатеринбург | 2:47:56 | 0:30:40 | М 35-39 | 12 | ||
119 | Носов Михаил | 1968 | Камыилов Белые горы | 2:48:11 | 0:30:55 | М 45-49 | 22 | ||
120 | Духанин Виталий | 1974 | Нововсронеж Нововоронежская АЭС | 2:48:34 | 0:31:18 | М 40-44 | 21 | ||
121 | Жиряков Олег | 1980 | Тюмень | 2:48:46 | 0:31:30 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
122 | Холманских Алексей | 1984 | Пойковский Лидер-Нефтеюганск | 2:48:48 | 0:31:32 | М 30-34 | 22 | ||
123 | Мухаметов Вадим | 1982 | 2:48:58 | 0:31:42 | М 30-34 | 23 | |||
124 | Усольцев Константин | 1991 | Екатеринбург УрГЮУ | 2:49:12 | 0:31:56 | М 24-29 | 18 | ||
125 | Зеленкин Константин | 1984 | Верхний Уфалей | 2:49:12 | 0:31:56 | М 30-34 | 24 | ||
126 | Буньков Андрей | 1983 | Ат и г | 2:49:14 | 0:31:58 | М 30-34 | 25 | ||
127 | Туманов Сергей | 1979 | Серов excelsior | 2:49:23 | 0:32:07 | М 35-39 | 14 | ||
128 | Зырянов Владимир | 1951 | Екатеринбург Луч | 2:49:25 | 0:32:09 | М 60-64 | 3 | ||
129 | Литовкин Алексей | 1995 | Ка м е н ск-Урал ьски й Ка м е н ск-ТИ М | 2:49:27 | 0:32:11 | М 19-20 | 8 | ||
130 | Обожин Павел | 1984 | Невьянск Маяк | 2:49:39 | 0:32:23 | М 30-34 | 26 | ||
131 | Панкратов Иван | 1987 | Верхняя Пышма | 2:49:53 | 0:32:37 | М 24-29 | 19 | ||
133 | Ермаков Илья | 1982 | Невьянск Маяк | 2:51:04 | 0:33:48 | М 30-34 | 27 | ||
134 | Валов Сергей | 1964 | Асбест | 2:51:06 | 0:33:50 | М 50-54 | 10 | ||
135 | Манин Максим | 1982 | Екатеринбург | 2:51:07 | 0:33:51 | М 30-34 | 28 | ||
136 | Вараксин Антон | 1974 | Екатеринбург Динамо | 2:51:16 | 0:34:00 | М 40-44 | 22 | ||
137 | Волков Владимир | 1973 | Первоуральск Старт | 2:51:16 | 0:34:00 | М 40-44 | 23 | ||
138 | Конев Денис | 1980 | Екатеринбург УрФУ | 2:51:17 | 0:34:01 | М 35-39 | 15 | ||
140 | Подобедов Николай | 1967 | Заречный БАЭС | 2:51:30 | 0:34:14 | М 45-49 | 23 | ||
141 | Садриев Артем | 1995 | Верхняя пышма ДЮСШ Лидер -УрФУ | 2:51:42 | 0:34:26 | М 19-20 | 9 | ||
143 | Дербенев Илья | 1981 | Снежи иск | 2:52:03 | 0:34:47 | М 30-34 | 29 | ||
144 | Седов Алексей | 1963 | Челябинск Мечел | 2:52:10 | 0:34:54 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
145 | Гаймалтдинов Айдар | 1995 | Екатеринбург УрГУПС | 2:52:23 | 0:35:07 | М 19-20 | 10 | ||
146 | Мысов Вадим | 1968 | Екатеринбург | 2:52:41 | 0:35:25 | М 45-49 | 24 | ||
147 | Кидюк Андрей | 1967 | Пермь | 2:52:43 | 0:35:27 | М 45-49 | 25 | ||
148 | Колмогорцев Дмитрий | 1968 | Ка м е н ск-Урал ьски й Ка м е н ск-ТИ М | 2:52:47 | 0:35:31 | М 45-49 | 26 | ||
149 | Михайлов Станислав | 1983 | Бисерть | 2:52:54 | 0:35:38 | М 30-34 | 30 | ||
150 | Куимов Андрей | 1982 | Новоуральск Кедр | 2:53:01 | 0:35:45 | М 30-34 | 31 | ||
151 | Ризванов Данис | 1960 | Екатеринбург | 2:53:03 | 0:35:47 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
152 | Шабашов Павел | 1971 | Екатеринбург Multi-Team | 2:53:03 | 0:35:47 | М 40-44 | 24 | ||
153 | Фаткуллов Эдуард | 1988 | Челябинск Мечел | 2:53:03 | 0:35:47 | М 24-29 | 20 | ||
154 | Закиров Ринат | 1982 | Челябинск Мечел | 2:53:04 | 0:35:48 | М 30-34 | 32 | ||
155 | Муратов Раиль | 1966 | Каменск-Уральский И сеть | 2:53:04 | 0:35:48 | М 45-49 | 27 |