Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2022 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Черезов Максим | 1990 | М | Переславль - Залесский | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 40 км | |||||
Цепков Евгений | 1987 | М | г Переславль-Залесский | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 40 км | |||||
Румянцева Ольга | 1982 | Ж | Вологда | 43 | 40 км | ||||||
Смирнов Кирилл | 1996 | М | Ершово | МГУ | 69 | 40 км | |||||
Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | Ж | Москва | МГУ | 121 | 40 км | |||||
Новиков Сергей | 1980 | М | Одинцово | 126 | 40 км | ||||||
Артамонов Сергей | 1991 | М | Кострома | 137 | 40 км | ||||||
Баранов Юрий | 1968 | М | москва | Регион 13 ski team | 142 | 40 км | |||||
Савельев Иван | 1999 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 411 | 40 км | |||||
Славуцкий Александр | 1988 | М | Обнинск | 163 | 40 км | ||||||
Баранов Евгений | 1979 | М | Зеленоград | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 234 | 40 км | |||||
Уваров Алексей | 1980 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 182 | 40 км | |||||
Жуков Алексей | 1977 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 231 | 40 км | |||||
Логачев Александр | 1976 | М | Москва | ABST | 287 | 40 км | |||||
Шаруева Раиса | 1983 | Ж | Наро-Фоминск | 295 | 40 км | ||||||
Гришин Сергей | 1979 | М | Курсаково | 302 | 40 км | ||||||
Яковлев Ярослав | 1997 | М | Киржач | 343 | 40 км | ||||||
Медведев Илья | 1987 | М | Дубна | 297 | 40 км | ||||||
Паранин Денис | 1971 | М | Можга | 404 | 40 км | ||||||
Яковенко Александр | 1969 | М | Москва | 416 | 40 км | ||||||
Брегеда Дмитрий | 1987 | М | Москва | 398 | 40 км | ||||||
Доценко Юрий | 1963 | М | Краснознаменск | Здоровое движение | 647 | 40 км | |||||
Лукьянов Александр | 1976 | М | Ковылкино | Регион 13 ski team | 428 | 40 км | |||||
Фролов Владислав | 1973 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 320 | 40 км | |||||
Ерофеев Павел | 1984 | М | Хотьково | 410 | 40 км | ||||||
Тихонов Алексей | 1981 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 422 | 40 км | |||||
Лузин Виталий | 1978 | М | Москва | 390 | 40 км | ||||||
Симакова Инна | 2000 | Ж | Москва | 118 | 40 км | ||||||
Шаталова Варвара | 1975 | Ж | Москва | ABST | 350 | 40 км | |||||
Шабурин Сергей | 1954 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 550 | 40 км | |||||
Легостаев Андрей | 1982 | М | Мытищи | 461 | 40 км | ||||||
Бояров Андрей | 1974 | М | г Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 438 | 40 км | |||||
Смуров Александр | 1988 | М | Кострома | 618 | 40 км | ||||||
Аносова Елена | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 582 | 40 км | ||||||
Юдов Никита | 1989 | М | Москва | 488 | 40 км | ||||||
Агафонов Денис | 1988 | М | Москва | 445 | 40 км | ||||||
Будашкин Михаил | 2002 | М | Москва | 390 | 40 км | ||||||
Покровский Иван | 1973 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 651 | 40 км | |||||
Егоров Павел | 1988 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 677 | 40 км | |||||
Эйсмонт Денис | 1990 | М | Москва | 613 | 40 км | ||||||
Бугера Руслан | 1971 | М | Хотьково | 373 | 40 км | ||||||
Шварц Михаил | 1961 | М | Москва | МГУ | 618 | 40 км | |||||
Трошин Денис | 1976 | М | Moscow | 878 | 40 км | ||||||
Данковцев Владислав | 1996 | М | Москва | 831 | 40 км | ||||||
Асессоров Александр | 1978 | М | Тула | 658 | 40 км | ||||||
Рогозин Олег | 1987 | М | Москва | Лыжемышь | 751 | 40 км | |||||
Капралов Антон | 1989 | М | Семибратово | 740 | 40 км | ||||||
Гаращук Петр | 1980 | М | Мытищи | Дахусимтим | 727 | 40 км | |||||
Чирков Александр | 1983 | М | Дмитров | SKI GABO TEAM I | 591 | 40 км | |||||
Якимычев Алексей | 1981 | М | Сергиев Посад | 500 | 40 км | ||||||
Сдобникова Ксения | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 572 | 40 км | ||||||
Рыжова Анастасия | 1977 | Ж | Москва | SKI GABO TEAM II | 541 | 40 км | |||||
Мякишев Денис | 1999 | М | Москва | 614 | 40 км | ||||||
Комиссаров Дмитрий | 1976 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 651 | 40 км | |||||
Дюжаков Алексей | 1973 | М | пос.Черкизово | 863 | 40 км | ||||||
Щукин Владимир | 1970 | М | Химки | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 851 | 40 км | |||||
Грызунов Александр | 1974 | М | Москва | Регион 13 ski team | 870 | 40 км | |||||
Гриднев Андрей | 1981 | М | Москва | 1072 | 40 км | ||||||
Толстенко Антон | 1982 | М | Москва | 1072 | 40 км | ||||||
Будашкин Евгений | 2002 | М | Москва | 364 | 40 км | ||||||
Коломийцев Андрей | 1988 | М | Москва | 759 | 40 км | ||||||
Брицын Артем | 2001 | М | Москва | 1013 | 40 км | ||||||
Анфилов Александр | 1977 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 785 | 40 км | |||||
Кривенков Сергей | 1967 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 1051 | 40 км | |||||
Алексеев Алексей | 1973 | М | Долгопрудный | МГТУ-2 | 1036 | 40 км | |||||
Аликина Мария | 1974 | Ж | Дубна | 650 | 40 км | ||||||
Рафаев Андрей | 1961 | М | Москва | 899 | 40 км | ||||||
Чистов Александр | 1994 | М | Москва | 920 | 40 км | ||||||
Левков Александр | 1986 | М | Москва | 902 | 40 км | ||||||
Евсин Олег | 1963 | М | Москва | 877 | 40 км | ||||||
Зарицкий Михаил | 1974 | М | Москва | 717 | 40 км | ||||||
Чередник Дарья | 1999 | Ж | Голицыно | 585 | 40 км | ||||||
Реутов Антон | 1985 | М | Дмитров | МКБ "Радуга" | 813 | 40 км | |||||
Есев Алексей | 1983 | М | Москва | 498 | 40 км | ||||||
Лукьянов Андрей | 1980 | М | Ковылкино | Регион 13 ski team | 551 | 40 км | |||||
Журавлев Павел | 1972 | М | Москва | 801 | 40 км | ||||||
Тихомиров Алексей | 1981 | М | Химки | 1040 | 40 км | ||||||
Харитонова Екатерина | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 991 | 40 км | ||||||
Маслов Роман | 1990 | М | Москва | 1057 | 40 км | ||||||
Берегов Артем | 1980 | М | Москва | Дахусимтим | 941 | 40 км | |||||
Ельцов Владимир | 1988 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 1127 | 40 км | |||||
Саветников Виктор | 1987 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 953 | 40 км | |||||
Попов Сергей | 1956 | М | Дубна | 1184 | 40 км | ||||||
Кулишкин Николай | 1976 | М | Воронеж | 822 | 40 км | ||||||
Солопов Андрей | 1976 | М | Москва | 1185 | 40 км | ||||||
Колядин Михаил | 1985 | М | Москва | 849 | 40 км | ||||||
Самусенко Александр | 1992 | М | Красногорск | 938 | 40 км | ||||||
АНТОХИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1977 | М | Ufa | 946 | 40 км | ||||||
Ушаков Евгений | 1985 | М | Можга | 920 | 40 км | ||||||
Омельченко Алексей | 1984 | М | Москва | 1108 | 40 км | ||||||
Чуриков Максим | 1965 | М | Moscow | 833 | 40 км | ||||||
Клименко Алексей | 1991 | М | Москва | 699 | 40 км | ||||||
Аристархов Дмитрий | 1972 | М | п. Запрудня | 1216 | 40 км | ||||||
Чернобривенко Александр | 1981 | М | Москва | 1349 | 40 км | ||||||
Фролов Дмитрий | 1976 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 1046 | 40 км | |||||
Панкратов Николай | 1982 | М | Москва | 1127 | 40 км | ||||||
Багаутдинов Евгений | 1987 | М | Москва | 1323 | 40 км | ||||||
Рыльцов Константин | 1972 | М | Москва | 1042 | 40 км | ||||||
Панкин Сергей | 1974 | М | Москва | 1057 | 40 км | ||||||
Соболев Константин | 1987 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 829 | 40 км | ||||||
Соснин Виктор | 1975 | М | Кострома | 788 | 40 км | ||||||
Морозов Сергей | 1972 | М | Запрудня | 1396 | 40 км | ||||||
Погребная Лилия | 1961 | Ж | Истринский р-он,пос.Курсаково | Здоровое движение | 1154 | 40 км | |||||
Воеводин Алексей | 1982 | М | Ижевск | 1233 | 40 км | ||||||
Крупнов Роман | 1996 | М | Запрудня | 1953 | 40 км | ||||||
Смехнов Игорь | 1979 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 1062 | 40 км | |||||
Филиппов Юрий | 1952 | М | Dubna 141980 Mosk obl. | 1746 | 40 км | ||||||
Яковлев Александр | 1977 | М | Москва | 972 | 40 км | ||||||
Журавлев Антон | 1982 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 882 | 40 км | |||||
Мурганова Наталья | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 920 | 40 км | ||||||
Соколов Юрий | 1972 | М | Москва | 1388 | 40 км | ||||||
Колесников Андрей | 1981 | М | Москва | 1629 | 40 км | ||||||
Девятьяров Валентин | 1988 | М | Одинцово | 401 | 40 км | ||||||
Артамонов Дмитрий | 1985 | М | Москва | 1384 | 40 км | ||||||
Зеленская Анастасия | 1991 | Ж | Серпухов | 811 | 40 км | ||||||
Крупнов Евгений | 1976 | М | Запрудня | 1961 | 40 км | ||||||
Слепужников Владимир | 1970 | М | Дмитров | 1617 | 40 км | ||||||
Крупнова Ольга | 1977 | Ж | Запрудня | 1448 | 40 км | ||||||
Ларюшкин Олег | 1988 | М | дубна | 969 | 40 км | ||||||
Пахомов Виктор | 1975 | М | Москва | 1276 | 40 км | ||||||
Тавров Александр | 1965 | М | Талдом | СК "Лось" | 1682 | 40 км | |||||
Черняховский Михаил | 1941 | М | Москва | 2048 | 40 км | ||||||
Бучинский Сергей | 1975 | М | Орехово-Зуево | 1596 | 40 км | ||||||
Величкин Андрей | 1963 | М | г. Москва | 1199 | 40 км | ||||||
Маковеев Евгений | 1948 | М | Дубна | 1364 | 40 км | ||||||
Половинкин Николай | 1957 | М | Бронницы | 1612 | 40 км | ||||||
Кондаков Егор | 1981 | М | Королев | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 1275 | 40 км | |||||
Ковалев Дмитрий | 1985 | М | Екатеринбург | 1233 | 40 км | ||||||
Кисляков Владимир | 1979 | М | Яхрома | 1377 | 40 км | ||||||
Бухмаров Александр | 1977 | М | Запрудня | 1720 | 40 км | ||||||
Уварова Любовь | 1950 | Ж | Москва | Здоровое движение | 1639 | 40 км | |||||
Изаков Михаил | 1970 | М | Екатеринбург | 1842 | 40 км | ||||||
Рожин Артем | 1986 | М | Екатеринбург | 1653 | 40 км | ||||||
Тихомиров Арнольд | 1943 | М | Москва | 2490 | 40 км | ||||||
Сотников Алексей | 1964 | М | Дубна | 2551 | 40 км | ||||||
Пахтусов Алексей | 1985 | М | Екатеринбург | 1115 | 40 км | ||||||
Мошков Сергей | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2029 | 40 км | ||||||
Першиков Роман | 1975 | М | Москва | 1870 | 40 км | ||||||
Цыбулов Андрей | 1979 | М | Химки | 2088 | 40 км | ||||||
Сапронов Григорий | 1964 | М | г. Москва | 1314 | 40 км | ||||||
Щетинин Евгений | 1989 | М | Киев | 2746 | 40 км | ||||||
Кузьменко Максим | 1979 | М | Екатеринбург | 1675 | 40 км | ||||||
Ульянов Евгений | 1970 | М | Москва | 1647 | 40 км | ||||||
Оглоблин Вадим | 1965 | М | Москва | 4449 | 40 км | ||||||
Пахомова Ольга | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 1392 | 40 км | ||||||
Груздев Игорь | 1974 | М | Дубна | 2405 | 40 км | ||||||
Ясус Максим | 1974 | М | Иркутск | 2096 | 40 км | ||||||
Пономарев Илья | 1977 | М | Ижевск | 2916 | 40 км | ||||||
Чарковский Вячеслав | 1973 | М | МОСКВА | 2241 | 40 км | ||||||
Кулагин Андрей | 1955 | М | Химки Московская обл. | 3656 | 40 км | ||||||
Прохоров Сергей | 1980 | М | Красноармейск | 711 | 40 км | ||||||
Кармышев Павел | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | 40 км | ||||||
Зеленов Александр | 1950 | М | Москва | 3026 | 40 км | ||||||
Кочегаров Алексей | 1984 | М | Москва | 2521 | 40 км | ||||||
Кубликов Артем | 1990 | М | Дубна | 1731 | 40 км | ||||||
Сосунов Николай | 1958 | М | Dubna | 2561 | 40 км | ||||||
Митрофанов Дмитрий | 1954 | М | Дубна | 2472 | 40 км | ||||||
Измайлов Александр | 1984 | М | Троицк | 1181 | 40 км | ||||||
Горбунов Вадим | 1984 | М | Новосибирск | 1526 | 40 км | ||||||
Любезнов Денис | 1989 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 258 | 39 км | |||||
Любезнов Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 338 | 39 км | |||||
Акчурин Ринат | 1973 | М | Москва | 708 | 39 км | ||||||
Игнатов Олег | 1986 | М | Москва | 1067 | 39 км | ||||||
Моисеичев Ярослав | 1968 | М | Москва | 1493 | 39 км | ||||||
Белов Олег | 1970 | М | Петропавловск-Камчатский | 1021 | 39 км | ||||||
Мариза Алексей | 1985 | М | Видное | 1829 | 39 км | ||||||
Теодорович Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Дубна | 1157 | 39 км | ||||||
Аратов Никита | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2108 | 39 км | ||||||
Мурашкина Анастасия | 1993 | Ж | Москва | 1019 | 39 км | ||||||
Красновский Олег | 1961 | М | Москва | 2278 | 39 км | ||||||
Ходарин Андрей | 1965 | М | Москва | 1726 | 39 км | ||||||
Лавриненко Владимир | 1964 | М | г. Москва | 2120 | 39 км | ||||||
Хохлов Евгений | 1990 | М | Москва | 1807 | 39 км | ||||||
Мосяйкин Александр | 1984 | М | Москва | 1191 | 39 км | ||||||
Данилов Михаил | 1983 | М | Москва | 2982 | 39 км | ||||||
Кошельков Николай | 1989 | М | Королев | 2454 | 39 км | ||||||
Мишенков Константин | 1981 | М | Москва | 2466 | 39 км | ||||||
Ларионов Алексей | 1968 | М | г. Дубна | 1399 | 39 км | ||||||
Максимова Татьяна | 1986 | Ж | г.Москва | 699 | 39 км | ||||||
Аристов Олег | 1968 | М | Одинцово | 1617 | 39 км | ||||||
Воронин Александр | 1974 | М | Москва | 1980 | 39 км | ||||||
Кандриков Игорь | 1984 | М | Рязань | 1065 | 39 км | ||||||
Юхин Артем | 1985 | М | Рязань | 1273 | 39 км | ||||||
Буробин Максим | 1997 | М | Москва | 1588 | 39 км |