Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Печенкин Виталий | 1954 | RUS Саратов Саратов | 3:38:20 | 1:12:57 | М 60-64 | 8 | ||
152 | Иванов Владимир | 1956 | RUS Москва | 3:38:46 | 1:13:23 | М 55-59 | 15 | ||
153 | Рожнов Александр | 1969 | RUS Воронежская обл Русаново | 3:40:35 | 1:15:12 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
154 | Парспоров Александр | 1960 | RUS Екатеринбург Белые горы | 3:42:51 | 1:17:28 | М 55-59 | 16 | ||
155 | Епаньчин Игорь | 1951 | RUS Воронежская обл Борисоглебск | 3:44:02 | 1:18:39 | М 60-64 | 9 | ||
156 | Баранов Валерий | 1949 | RUS Воронежская обл Борисоглебск | 3:48:38 | 1:23:15 | М 65-69 | 7 | ||
157 | Селиванов Родион | 1992 | RUS Воронежская обл | 3:52:15 | 1:26:52 | М 21-23 | 5 | ||
158 | Тихомиров Арнольд | 1943 | RUS Москва НУЛыМы | 3:55:08 | 1:29:45 | М 70-74 | 4 | ||
159 | Почукаев Николай | 1940 | RUS Воронежская обл ВЛЛС | 3:59:40 | 1:34:17 | М 75-79 | 2 | ||
160 | Захаров Сергей | 1982 | RUS Московская обл Здоровье | 3:59:47 | 1:34:24 | М 30-34 | 24 | ||
161 | Губенко Олег | 1968 | RUS Воронежская обл ВЛЛС | 3:59:48 | 1:34:25 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
162 | Бахвалов Вячеслав | 1938 | RUS Москва МООЛЛ | 4:06:51 | 1:41:28 | М 75-79 | 3 | ||
163 |
Кудрявцев Евгений |
1989 | RUS Воронежская обл Есиново | 4:12:18 | 1:46:55 | М 24-29 | 21 | ||
1 | Шаталова Оксана | 1994 | RUS Белгородская обл | 2:00:10 | 0:00:00 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
2 | Головина Галина | 1970 | RUS Воронежская обл СДЮСШОР№18 | 2:04:12 | 0:04:02 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
3 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | RUS Брянская обл БГУОР | 2:09:39 | 0:09:29 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
4 | Маркина Маргарита | 1995 | RUS Брянская обл БГУОР | 2:13:24 | 0:13:14 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
5 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 1993 | RUS Белгородская обл Белгород | 2:18:22 | 0:18:12 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
6 | Никонова Екатерина | 1973 | RUS Белгородская обл Белгород | 2:20:46 | 0:20:36 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
7 | Перегудова Валентина | 1960 | RUS Воронежская обл ВЛЛС | 2:23:04 | 0:22:54 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
8 | Сувакина Галина | 1987 | RUS Воронежская обл Старт | 2:24:55 | 0:24:45 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
9 | Колгушкина Галина | 1957 | RUS Воронежская обл Русский двор | 2:27:13 | 0:27:03 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
10 | Сигаева Елена | 1993 | RUS Белгородская обл Белгород | 2:28:19 | 0:28:09 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
11 | Курбатова Екатерина | 1996 | RUS Тамбовская обл Динамо | 2:29:41 | 0:29:31 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
12 | Черногорова Ирина | 1994 | RUS Липецкая обл | 2:33:20 | 0:33:10 | Ж 21-23 | 4 | ||
13 | Сулимова Татьяна | 1977 | RUS Воронежская обл Россошь | 2:39:44 | 0:39:34 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
14 | Мерлева Зоя | 1946 | RUS Воронежская обл ВЛЛС | 2:42:04 | 0:41:54 | Ж 65-69 | 1 | ||
15 | Максимова Татьяна | 1986 | RUS Воронежская обл ВЛЛС | 2:52:06 | 0:51:56 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
16 | Визирякина Наталья | 1981 | RUS Белгородская обл Роквелс | 3:06:36 | 1:06:26 | Ж 30-34 | 1 |