Всего участников - 435
378
57
|
50 км - 330
306
24
25 км - 85
63
22
10 км - 20
9
11
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2022 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Яковлева Оксана | 1989 | Ж | Ярославль | 61 | 50 км | ||||||
Кокорина Дарья | 2004 | Ж | Архангельск | 284 | 50 км | ||||||
Сорокина Мария | 1992 | Ж | Иваново | СКАЛА | 535 | 50 км | |||||
Веденина Дарья | 1991 | Ж | Москва | 237 | 50 км | ||||||
Матвеева Елена | 1965 | Ж | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 358 | 50 км | |||||
Орлова Юлия | 2002 | Ж | Коноша | 202 | 50 км | ||||||
Яшина Анжелика | 1970 | Ж | Северодвинск | Северная Двина | 630 | 50 км | |||||
Матвейчук Кристина | 2000 | Ж | Новодвинск | 508 | 50 км | ||||||
Веселова Ирина | 1959 | Ж | Северодвинск | Северная Двина | 677 | 50 км | |||||
Пашуто Анастасия | 1996 | Ж | Moscow | gryadka.club | 104 | 50 км | |||||
Берская Марина | 1963 | Ж | Благовещенское | 918 | 50 км | ||||||
Гаврилова Светлана | 1986 | Ж | Г. Йошкар-Ола | Йошкин ЛОСЬ | 814 | 50 км | |||||
Панкратова Людмила | 1977 | Ж | Ковров | 1200 | 50 км | ||||||
Городилова Анна | 1982 | Ж | Йошкар-Ола | Йошкин ЛОСЬ | 826 | 50 км | |||||
Попова Светлана | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 997 | 50 км | ||||||
Чугунова Тамара | 1967 | Ж | Йошкар-Ола | 1222 | 50 км | ||||||
Валевина Ирина | 1986 | Ж | Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 818 | 50 км | |||||
Чистякова Мария | 1981 | Ж | москва | 1291 | 50 км | ||||||
Люпа Анастасия | 1991 | Ж | Долгопрудный | Лыжемышь | 1639 | 50 км | |||||
Кармаза Екатерина | 2002 | Ж | Сосногорск | 511 | 50 км | ||||||
Губина Юлия | 1998 | Ж | Емецк | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Губина Мария | 1974 | Ж | Емецк | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Гущина Дарья | 1987 | Ж | Ухта | 521 | 50 км | ||||||
Долгина Наталья | 1978 | Ж | Микунь | 1284 | 50 км | ||||||
Довгаленко Мария | 2005 | Ж | Архангельск | 480 | 25 км | ||||||
Васенина Светлана | 1971 | Ж | Троицк | 478 | 25 км | ||||||
Ровкина Дарья | 1993 | Ж | Череповец | 1147 | 25 км | ||||||
Батеева Надежда | 1977 | Ж | г. Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 1534 | 25 км | |||||
Антонова Оксана | 1972 | Ж | Москва | 1671 | 25 км | ||||||
Ерофеева Людмила | 1981 | Ж | Вологда | 1645 | 25 км | ||||||
Сморкалова Ольга | 1970 | Ж | Нижнеивкино | 1730 | 25 км | ||||||
Некрасова Евгения | 2005 | Ж | Архангельск | 1443 | 25 км | ||||||
Кузьмина Ирина | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 2009 | 25 км | ||||||
Жукова Мария | 1991 | Ж | Великий Устюг | 1121 | 25 км | ||||||
Буторина Татьяна | 1967 | Ж | Октябрьский | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Самухина Татьяна | 2005 | Ж | Вельск | 61 | 25 км | ||||||
Трошенкова Наталья | 1987 | Ж | Москва | 1440 | 25 км | ||||||
Друговская Анастасия | 2006 | Ж | Вельск | 100 | 25 км | ||||||
Чистякова Елена | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 4320 | 25 км | ||||||
Дерезниченко Кристина | 2004 | Ж | Москва | 2431 | 25 км | ||||||
Кофанова Екатерина | 1999 | Ж | Долгопрудный г. | 2918 | 25 км | ||||||
Бондарь Екатерина | 1981 | Ж | Архангельск | 2610 | 25 км | ||||||
Григорьева Татьяна | 1979 | Ж | Архангельск | 3578 | 25 км | ||||||
Куприянова Ольга | 1981 | Ж | Архангельск | 5960 | 25 км | ||||||
Сухарева Надежда | 1984 | Ж | Толстопальцево | 2369 | 25 км | ||||||
Катаева Анна | 1979 | Ж | Северодвинск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Темникова Ирина | 1981 | Ж | Мирный | 2926 | 10 км | ||||||
Сибирцева Юлия | 2008 | Ж | Архангельск | 1683 | 10 км | ||||||
Овсянникова Софья | 2008 | Ж | Архангельск | 1383 | 10 км | ||||||
Никитина Мария | 1985 | Ж | Череповец | 3380 | 10 км | ||||||
Волчкова Елизавета | 2004 | Ж | Москва | 1186 | 10 км | ||||||
ПУЧКИНА ТАТЬЯНА | 1989 | Ж | Москва | 3635 | 10 км | ||||||
Татьяна Александровна | 1987 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Копосова Надежда | 1977 | Ж | Котлас | 2633 | 10 км | ||||||
Мелехова Татьяна | 1986 | Ж | Архангельск | 3723 | 10 км | ||||||
Захарова Ульяна | 2008 | Ж | Ивантеевка | 1544 | 10 км | ||||||
Стрелкова Ольга | 1983 | Ж | Рязань | 1457 | 10 км |