Всего участников - 581
465
116
|
40 - 352
329
23
20 - 68
38
30
10 - 83
55
28
5 - 55
33
22
1 - 23
10
13
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2019 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шакирзянов Рауль | 1989 | М | Пермь | PROLABSPORT | 35 | 40 | |||||
Цепков Евгений | 1987 | М | Переславль-Залесский | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 40 | |||||
Бабичев Андрей | 1990 | М | Переславль | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 40 | |||||
Новиков Сергей | 1980 | М | Одинцово | 126 | 40 | ||||||
Черезов Максим | 1990 | М | Переславль - Залесский | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 40 | |||||
Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Ж | Долгопрудный | Лыжемышь | 181 | 40 | |||||
Семенов Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Сосновый Бор | 190 | 40 | ||||||
Баранов Юрий | 1968 | М | москва | Регион 13 ski team | 142 | 40 | |||||
Кондрашов Дмитрий | 1994 | М | Москва | 79 | 40 | ||||||
Тимашов Алексей | 1992 | М | Истра | Corsac sport club | 73 | 40 | |||||
Белозеров Юрий | 1972 | М | Великий Новгород | 155 | 40 | ||||||
Чирков Алексей | 1986 | М | Химки | 283 | 40 | ||||||
Рябов Сергей | 1975 | М | Дубна | 411 | 40 | ||||||
Голубев Максим | 2001 | М | Дубна | 313 | 40 | ||||||
Рачинин Александр | 1990 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 538 | 40 | ||||||
Сорокин Александр | 1991 | М | Зеленоград | МГУ | 337 | 40 | |||||
Шварц Юрий | 1994 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 369 | 40 | |||||
Кузьмин Михаил | 1975 | М | Электросталь | 458 | 40 | ||||||
Голубев Михаил | 1987 | М | Нижний Новгород | 403 | 40 | ||||||
Доценко Юрий | 1963 | М | Краснознаменск | Здоровое движение | 647 | 40 | |||||
Антонова Жанна | 1971 | Ж | Мирный | 331 | 40 | ||||||
Креч Виктор | 1969 | М | Гомель | 410 | 40 | ||||||
Леонов Сергей | 1973 | М | Москва | 464 | 40 | ||||||
Маслов Вадим | 1984 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 298 | 40 | |||||
Туголуков Сергей | 1962 | М | Togliatti | 703 | 40 | ||||||
Яковлева Татьяна | 1997 | Ж | Алексин | 187 | 40 | ||||||
Жуков Дмитрий | 1986 | М | Санкт-Петербург | СОМ | 130 | 40 | |||||
Сорокина Мария | 1992 | Ж | Иваново | СКАЛА | 535 | 40 | |||||
Кледов Евгений | 1988 | М | Мытищи | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 591 | 40 | |||||
Агафонов Денис | 1988 | М | Москва | 445 | 40 | ||||||
Кармишин Алексей | 2001 | М | Сергиев Посад | 470 | 40 | ||||||
Онищенко Артем | 1964 | М | Moscow | МГУ | 411 | 40 | |||||
Захаров Владислав | 1970 | М | Пушкино | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 484 | 40 | |||||
Логачев Александр | 1976 | М | Москва | ABST | 287 | 40 | |||||
Ходжич Денис | 2001 | М | Москва | 843 | 40 | ||||||
Кустарев Виктор | 1982 | М | Мурмаши | 1031 | 40 | ||||||
Митенков Кирилл | 1989 | М | Жуковский | 451 | 40 | ||||||
Шорин Максим | 1971 | М | Москва | Лыжемышь | 505 | 40 | |||||
Веряскин Петр | 1971 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 769 | 40 | |||||
Кузьмин Михаил | 1967 | М | город Ковров | 600 | 40 | ||||||
Щукин Владимир | 1970 | М | Химки | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 851 | 40 | |||||
Пцарев Александр | 1980 | М | Абакан | 492 | 40 | ||||||
Носов Юрий | 1980 | М | Вышний Волочек | 548 | 40 | ||||||
Деев Михаил | 1967 | М | Москва | МГУ | 532 | 40 | |||||
Шабурин Сергей | 1954 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 550 | 40 | |||||
Руновский Сергей | 1969 | М | Ярославль | 456 | 40 | ||||||
Зимирев Николай | 1984 | М | Москва | 482 | 40 | ||||||
Воробьев Алексей | 1979 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 522 | 40 | |||||
Гаврилов Константин | 1967 | М | Волоколамск | 601 | 40 | ||||||
Каравашкин Артем | 1989 | М | Шаховская | 401 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Александр | 1972 | М | Москва | 1201 | 40 | ||||||
Ицков Александр | 1964 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 760 | 40 | |||||
Фролов Владислав | 1973 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 318 | 40 | |||||
Покровский Иван | 1973 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 651 | 40 | |||||
Епифанова Елизавета | 1995 | Ж | Москва | 575 | 40 | ||||||
Синицын Никита | 1992 | М | Липецк | 1105 | 40 | ||||||
Кувшинов Антон | 1987 | М | Коммунарка | СК "Лось" | 774 | 40 | |||||
Бордуков Никита | 1991 | М | Москва | 675 | 40 | ||||||
Сафин Эдуард | 1968 | М | Верхняя Пышма | 700 | 40 | ||||||
Булко Владимир | 1967 | М | Раменское | 540 | 40 | ||||||
Сидоров Сергей | 1968 | М | Долгопрудный | 608 | 40 | ||||||
Столяров Юрий | 1962 | М | Moscow | 1196 | 40 | ||||||
Парыгин Владимир | 1990 | М | Екатеринбург | 659 | 40 | ||||||
Палехов Алексей | 1968 | М | Протвино | 564 | 40 | ||||||
Королев Владимир | 1965 | М | Жуковский | 749 | 40 | ||||||
Тимофеев Константин | 1973 | М | Одинцово | 868 | 40 | ||||||
Лысов Вячеслав | 1964 | М | Ульяновск | СК "Лось" | 577 | 40 | |||||
Полянский Георгий | 1985 | М | Москва | 914 | 40 | ||||||
Юренков Даниил | 2001 | М | Дубна | 978 | 40 | ||||||
Коновальцев Олег | 1980 | М | Москва | 664 | 40 | ||||||
Кузнецов Андрей | 1976 | М | Москва | 737 | 40 | ||||||
Шварц Михаил | 1961 | М | Москва | МГУ | 618 | 40 | |||||
Малинкин Андрей | 1969 | М | Красноармейск | 1008 | 40 | ||||||
Стенин Юрий | 1963 | М | Москва | 704 | 40 | ||||||
Терех Юрий | 1962 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 570 | 40 | |||||
Перевощиков Максим | 1991 | М | Солнечногорск | 510 | 40 | ||||||
Толоконников Марат | 1970 | М | г.Тольятти | ЛАДА | 885 | 40 | |||||
Чуев Руслан | 1974 | М | Moscou | 620 | 40 | ||||||
Руденков Виталий | 1993 | М | г.Стрежевой | 520 | 40 | ||||||
Гражданкин Александр | 1979 | М | Дубна | 815 | 40 | ||||||
Пуяндайкин Сергей | 1976 | М | Москва | 863 | 40 | ||||||
Кривенков Сергей | 1967 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 1015 | 40 | |||||
Карпов Александр | 1960 | М | Ковров | 760 | 40 | ||||||
Свинцицкий Артем | 1980 | М | Дубна | 835 | 40 | ||||||
Пещерова Светлана | 1994 | Ж | Ильинское | 761 | 40 | ||||||
Багов Валерий | 1958 | М | Королев | СК "Лось" | 939 | 40 | |||||
Макагон Денис | 1978 | М | Одинцово | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 533 | 40 | |||||
Трошин Денис | 1976 | М | Moscow | 878 | 40 | ||||||
Малашкин Сергей | 1974 | М | Москва | 697 | 40 | ||||||
Кириллов Евгений | 1983 | М | Монино | 580 | 40 | ||||||
Бурцев Андрей | 1973 | М | Кушва | 575 | 40 | ||||||
Кузин Евгений | 1979 | М | Москва | 788 | 40 | ||||||
Журавлев Павел | 1972 | М | Москва (Moscow, Russia) | 794 | 40 | ||||||
Тарасов Олег | 1955 | М | Тольятти | 981 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Евгений | 1987 | М | Тверь | 845 | 40 | ||||||
Абрамов Сергей | 1956 | М | Ярославль | 970 | 40 | ||||||
Востриков Иван | 1950 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 828 | 40 | |||||
Хорайкин Максим | 1983 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 679 | 40 | |||||
Алтунин Михаил | 1981 | М | Новомосковск | 1438 | 40 | ||||||
Аникин Александр | 1968 | М | Москва | СК "Лось" | 836 | 40 | |||||
Тараканов Сергей | 1956 | М | Ярославль | 1012 | 40 | ||||||
Каменский Максим | 1980 | М | Ржев | 864 | 40 | ||||||
Полицин Максим | 1978 | М | Дубна | 2105 | 40 | ||||||
Кириллин Роман | 1983 | М | Рязань | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 477 | 40 | |||||
Кармишин Александр | 1978 | М | Сергиев Посад | 1794 | 40 | ||||||
Зайцев Сергей | 1969 | М | Ярославль | 688 | 40 | ||||||
Фролов Юрий | 1978 | М | Солнечногорск | 942 | 40 | ||||||
Евстефеев Юрий | 1964 | М | г. Дмитров | 1023 | 40 | ||||||
Шорников Максим | 1990 | М | Тверь | 1335 | 40 | ||||||
Усачева Лариса | 1966 | Ж | Балашиха | 1132 | 40 | ||||||
Георгиевский Андрей | 1976 | М | Тула | 754 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Вячеслав | 1970 | М | Москва | 540 | 40 | ||||||
Маруев Алексей | 1961 | М | Мытищи | 1000 | 40 | ||||||
Шевелев Антон | 1978 | М | Москва | 1128 | 40 | ||||||
Коробов Александр | 1982 | М | Орехово-Зуево | СК "Лось" | 1076 | 40 | |||||
Валасевич Андрей | 1981 | М | Тверь | 880 | 40 | ||||||
Зубков Дмитрий | 1974 | М | Липецк | 1340 | 40 | ||||||
Костицын Сергей | 1976 | М | Москва | 936 | 40 | ||||||
Морозов Владимир | 1953 | М | Камешково | Здоровое движение | 1018 | 40 | |||||
Абдешев Ренат | 1980 | М | Ковылкино | 898 | 40 | ||||||
Найдин Евгений | 1972 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT | 282 | 40 | |||||
Платонов Алексей | 1962 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1339 | 40 | ||||||
Щербаков Максим | 1971 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 911 | 40 | |||||
Волохов Алексей | 1974 | М | Москва | 1028 | 40 | ||||||
Миронов Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Красногорск | 465 | 40 | ||||||
Пытько Дмитрий | 1983 | М | Ноябрьск | 1022 | 40 | ||||||
Роготнев Евгений | 1980 | М | Москва | 1458 | 40 | ||||||
Волков Антон | 1986 | М | Москва | 775 | 40 | ||||||
Власов Владимир | 1974 | М | г.Внуково | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 488 | 40 | |||||
Базаров Дмитрий | 1982 | М | Москва | 914 | 40 | ||||||
Бояров Андрей | 1974 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 438 | 40 | |||||
Филиппов Илья | 1990 | М | Киржач | 969 | 40 | ||||||
Куричева Екатерина | 1990 | Ж | Москва | 511 | 40 | ||||||
Шемятихин Сергей | 1967 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT | 284 | 40 | |||||
Булавин Олег | 1972 | М | Дзержинск | Здоровое движение | 1149 | 40 | |||||
Колесников Владимир | 1988 | М | Ильинское | 991 | 40 | ||||||
Панкратова Людмила | 1977 | Ж | Ковров | 1200 | 40 | ||||||
Кононов Игорь | 1966 | М | Сселки | 1343 | 40 | ||||||
Югов Павел | 1955 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 1376 | 40 | |||||
Зацепа Сергей | 1963 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 902 | 40 | |||||
Румянцев Андрей | 1988 | М | Рыбинск | 980 | 40 | ||||||
Тихонов Алексей | 1981 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 422 | 40 | |||||
Суров Андрей | 1974 | М | Москва | 1156 | 40 | ||||||
Федяев Юрий | 1975 | М | Дубна | 1073 | 40 | ||||||
Авласов Сергей | 1970 | М | Orehovo-Zuevo | 724 | 40 | ||||||
Моисеичев Ярослав | 1968 | М | Москва | 1493 | 40 | ||||||
Зайцев Андрей | 1963 | М | Владимир | Здоровое движение | 1183 | 40 | |||||
Шемятихин Александр | 1972 | М | Екатеринбург | 824 | 40 | ||||||
Темирбаев Дмитрий | 1985 | М | Ноябрьск | Ямальские стерхи | 979 | 40 | |||||
Шмонов Михаил | 1949 | М | Фрязино | 1331 | 40 | ||||||
Рощупкин Дмитрий | 1969 | М | Ковров | 1718 | 40 | ||||||
Конаков Алексей | 1973 | М | Москва | 954 | 40 | ||||||
Сидоров Андрей | 2000 | М | Электросталь | 1399 | 40 | ||||||
Бабинов Евгений | 1973 | М | Москва | 1076 | 40 | ||||||
Ушаков Алексей | 1976 | М | Железнодорожный | СКАЛА | 1708 | 40 | |||||
Кочетов Андрей | 1981 | М | Калуга | 1573 | 40 | ||||||
Костиков Александр | 1979 | М | Москва | 2851 | 40 | ||||||
Панченко Елена | 1993 | Ж | Воронеж | 745 | 40 | ||||||
Юреско Иван | 1962 | М | Ульяновск | СК "Лось" | 1307 | 40 | |||||
Серегин Виктор | 1958 | М | Москва | 1121 | 40 | ||||||
Максимов Александр | 1959 | М | Щелково | 2012 | 40 | ||||||
Кучерявый Александр | 1969 | М | Гомель | 1055 | 40 | ||||||
Харитонов Виталий | 1978 | М | Светлогорск | 996 | 40 | ||||||
Филиппов Алексей | 1981 | М | Мурманск | 1005 | 40 | ||||||
Гладков Юрий | 1987 | М | Долгопрудный | Лыжемышь | 1196 | 40 | |||||
Фролов Игорь | 1983 | М | Дубна | 945 | 40 | ||||||
Абдрахимов Альберт | 1979 | М | Голицыно | 1036 | 40 | ||||||
Морозова Татьяна | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 1257 | 40 | ||||||
Кадильников Константин | 1978 | М | Явас | 1388 | 40 | ||||||
Карелина Екатерина | 1996 | Ж | Москва | 610 | 40 | ||||||
Яшин Сергей | 1959 | М | Гомель | 2314 | 40 | ||||||
Сивцев Алексей | 1961 | М | Мирный | Baikal ski team | 1117 | 40 | |||||
Евстратьев Виталий | 1988 | М | Кувандык | 685 | 40 | ||||||
Душин Сергей | 1967 | М | Сергиев Посад | MUCHO MAS | 1005 | 40 | |||||
Аболонышев Иван | 1987 | М | Москва | gryadka.club | 1052 | 40 | |||||
Лопатина Ольга | 1960 | Ж | Пермь | 1523 | 40 | ||||||
Рыжова Анастасия | 1977 | Ж | Москва | SKI GABO TEAM II | 526 | 40 | |||||
Тофан Борис | 1987 | М | Томилино | 1074 | 40 | ||||||
Шляховских Михаил | 1985 | М | Софрино | 947 | 40 | ||||||
Воробьев Алексей | 1977 | М | Москва | 1190 | 40 | ||||||
Кондратьев Дмитрий | 1964 | М | Тверь | 1361 | 40 | ||||||
Казанцев Геннадий | 1961 | М | Королев | 1420 | 40 | ||||||
Ветошкин Андрей | 1974 | М | Ярославль | 1069 | 40 | ||||||
Лещенко Николай | 1957 | М | Москва | 1626 | 40 | ||||||
Белявский Вадим | 1972 | М | Москва | 1288 | 40 | ||||||
Литвяк Валерий | 1983 | М | Москва | 992 | 40 | ||||||
Чижиков Александр | 1993 | М | Москва | 1666 | 40 | ||||||
Марков Михаил | 1964 | М | Москва | 1642 | 40 | ||||||
Прокофьев Игорь | 1964 | М | Зеленоград | 1671 | 40 | ||||||
Беляков Сергей | 1957 | М | Ярославль | 2058 | 40 | ||||||
Михайлов Валерий | 1960 | М | Владимир | 1752 | 40 | ||||||
Гончар Максим | 1985 | М | Москва | 1582 | 40 | ||||||
Шумаев Инар | 1985 | М | Ноябрьск | 1167 | 40 | ||||||
Аристархов Дмитрий | 1972 | М | Запрудня | 1216 | 40 | ||||||
Ефремова Наталья | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 1187 | 40 | ||||||
Трындин Сергей | 1967 | М | Москва | 1023 | 40 | ||||||
Крупнов Роман | 1996 | М | Запрудня | 1953 | 40 | ||||||
Челпанов Дмитрий | 1986 | М | Красногорск | 1085 | 40 | ||||||
Глухов Александр | 1977 | М | Сергиев посад | 1136 | 40 | ||||||
Черников Василий | 1978 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 1297 | 40 | |||||
Колесников Евгений | 1990 | М | Москва | 1824 | 40 | ||||||
Сладков Олег | 1958 | М | Москва | 3169 | 40 | ||||||
Носенко Артем | 1978 | М | Балашиха | 730 | 40 | ||||||
Морозов Сергей | 1972 | М | Запрудня | 1517 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Владимир | 1956 | М | Москва | 2270 | 40 | ||||||
Крупнова Ольга | 1977 | Ж | Запрудня | 1448 | 40 | ||||||
Ерамов Андрей | 1972 | М | Москва | 3993 | 40 | ||||||
Blake Adrian | 1954 | М | Cooma | 2330 | 40 | ||||||
Васильев Роман | 1983 | М | Лыткарино | 1053 | 40 | ||||||
Капралов Антон | 1989 | М | п.Семибратово | 740 | 40 | ||||||
Пцарев Константин | 1958 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 898 | 40 | ||||||
Фролов Дмитрий | 1976 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 1046 | 40 | |||||
Петров Руслан | 1988 | М | Истра | 1505 | 40 | ||||||
Деев Петр | 1995 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 818 | 40 | |||||
Архипов Алексей | 1978 | М | Жуковский | 1623 | 40 | ||||||
Васильев Никита | 1987 | М | Красногорск | 1629 | 40 | ||||||
Копьев Юрий | 1989 | М | Новосибирск | 1074 | 40 | ||||||
Овчинников Андрей | 1981 | М | Москва | 1044 | 40 | ||||||
Крупнов Евгений | 1976 | М | Запрудня | 1645 | 40 | ||||||
Сазонов Алексей | 1977 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 1852 | 40 | |||||
Шилов Евгений | 1972 | М | Ярославль | 2333 | 40 | ||||||
Попов Сергей | 1970 | М | Селятино | 1052 | 40 | ||||||
Корочкин Дмитрий | 1979 | М | Протвино | 1374 | 40 | ||||||
Бакулин Сергей | 1968 | М | Москва | 1326 | 40 | ||||||
Узиков Денис | 1989 | М | Москва | 1300 | 40 | ||||||
Журавлев Сергей | 1986 | М | Москва | 1635 | 40 | ||||||
Реутов Антон | 1985 | М | Дмитров | МКБ "Радуга" | 813 | 40 | |||||
Колпаков Сергей | 1976 | М | д.Головино | 1404 | 40 | ||||||
Исаев Юрий | 1937 | М | Одинцово | 1776 | 40 | ||||||
Белышев Игорь | 1978 | М | Железнодорожный | Ferrum Ski | 1114 | 40 | |||||
Козлов Александр | 1977 | М | Москва | 1578 | 40 | ||||||
Зимонин Максим | 1988 | М | Дубна | 859 | 40 | ||||||
Слепужников Владимир | 1970 | М | Дмитров | 1892 | 40 | ||||||
Маликов Константин | 1981 | М | Москва | I Love Skiing | 922 | 40 | |||||
Шаламов Михаил | 1950 | М | Березники | 2304 | 40 | ||||||
Сушко Сергей | 1953 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 1914 | 40 | |||||
Сотников Алексей | 1964 | М | Дубна | 2551 | 40 | ||||||
Кривонос Иван | 1985 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 748 | 40 | |||||
Якимов Виктор | 1955 | М | г.Пермь | 2120 | 40 | ||||||
Панфилов Алексей | 1972 | М | Москва | 1970 | 40 | ||||||
Новиков Александр | 1963 | М | Москва | 2189 | 40 | ||||||
Серов Алексей | 1980 | М | Saint-Peterburg | 1683 | 40 | ||||||
Рычков Иван | 1990 | М | Кимры | 1958 | 40 | ||||||
Панченко Александр | 1983 | М | Воронеж | 1060 | 40 | ||||||
Колотилин Юрий | 1973 | М | Пересвет | 1722 | 40 | ||||||
Савин Валентин | 1984 | М | Москва | 888 | 40 | ||||||
Белозеров Александр | 1985 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 1110 | 40 | |||||
Карлявин Сергей | 1984 | М | Щелково | 1860 | 40 | ||||||
Феоктистов Владимир | 1958 | М | Москва | 2588 | 40 | ||||||
Серов Антон | 1980 | М | Колпино | 1870 | 40 | ||||||
Белявцев Владимир | 1963 | М | Москва | 1887 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Александр | 1965 | М | Москва | 876 | 40 | ||||||
Цыпуков Михаил | 1962 | М | Москва | 2619 | 40 | ||||||
Добросельский Алексей | 1972 | М | Ярославль | 1779 | 40 | ||||||
Метлин Алексей | 1985 | М | Космынино | 1456 | 40 | ||||||
Зябрев Сергей | 1974 | М | Москва | 1347 | 40 | ||||||
Сундатов Павел | 1966 | М | Москва | 1166 | 40 | ||||||
Гусев Иван | 1982 | М | Казань | 947 | 40 | ||||||
Волков Сергей | 1950 | М | москва | 2652 | 40 | ||||||
Шпаковский Алексей | 1980 | М | Дубна | 1781 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Игорь | 1969 | М | Могилев | 2250 | 40 | ||||||
Ельцов Владимир | 1988 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 1127 | 40 | |||||
Еремин Алексей | 1995 | М | Вологда | 2245 | 40 | ||||||
Еремин Станислав | 1982 | М | Вологда | 1500 | 40 | ||||||
Ненахов Сергей | 1955 | М | Москва | 2814 | 40 | ||||||
Костиков Игорь | 1983 | М | Москва | 1385 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Алексей | 1974 | М | Москва | 1174 | 40 | ||||||
Трекусов Максим | 1990 | М | Запрудня | 1159 | 40 | ||||||
Тихонов Евгений | 1982 | М | Дедовск | 1832 | 40 | ||||||
Соколов Сергей | 1993 | М | Ижевск | 2082 | 40 | ||||||
Семикопенко Валерий | 1972 | М | Сергиев Посад | 2674 | 40 | ||||||
Жуков Александр | 1986 | М | г. Долгопрудный | 1257 | 40 | ||||||
Тропин Антон | 1977 | М | Сыктывкар | 2109 | 40 | ||||||
Старикова Лариса | 1973 | Ж | Москва | 1679 | 40 | ||||||
Ханин Алексей | 1971 | М | Москва | 2085 | 40 | ||||||
Головлев Андрей | 1959 | М | Москва | 2005 | 40 | ||||||
Адамов Алексей | 1981 | М | Москва | 2375 | 40 | ||||||
Мохирев Андрей | 1983 | М | Суздаль | 1044 | 40 | ||||||
Богданов Михаил | 1978 | М | Москва | 1550 | 40 | ||||||
Спицын Вадим | 1978 | М | Москва | 1444 | 40 | ||||||
Ширяев Денис | 1978 | М | Москва | 1225 | 40 | ||||||
Комарденков Сергей | 1988 | М | Москва | 1281 | 40 | ||||||
Величкин Андрей | 1963 | М | Москва | 3378 | 40 | ||||||
Гневко Дмитрий | 1970 | М | г. Реутов | 3793 | 40 | ||||||
Петрушов Николай | 1962 | М | Истра | 3287 | 40 | ||||||
Красни Иван | 1984 | М | Москва | 1099 | 40 | ||||||
Букреев Ярослав | 1979 | М | Дмитров | 5556 | 40 | ||||||
Авдокачев Александр | 1977 | М | Фрязино | 2247 | 40 | ||||||
Овчинников Дмитрий | 1989 | М | г Владимир | 694 | 40 | ||||||
Кулаков Алексей | 1973 | М | Москва | МГТУ-2 | 2409 | 40 | |||||
Браткина Татьяна | 1962 | Ж | Кораблино | 2949 | 40 | ||||||
Костынич Костынич | 1964 | М | Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Кривушин Владимир | 1964 | М | Дубна | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Коврижко Дмитрий | 1983 | М | Москва | 1172 | 40 | ||||||
Пестерев Андрей | 1988 | М | Королев | 941 | 40 | ||||||
Клименов Александр | 1975 | М | САРАНСК | Регион 13 ski team | 313 | 40 | |||||
Аверин Евгений | 1985 | М | Железнодорожный | 1427 | 40 | ||||||
Бауткин Андрей | 1987 | М | Яхрома | 1275 | 40 | ||||||
Tarasov Maksim | 1976 | М | г Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Рыжкин Кирилл | 1985 | М | Балашиха | 3383 | 40 | ||||||
Иванов Егор | 1972 | М | Якутск | 1178 | 40 | ||||||
Разгон Александр | 1971 | М | Абрамцево | 1447 | 40 | ||||||
Воробьева Марина | 1983 | М | Красногорск | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Шаталова Варвара | 1975 | Ж | Москва | ABST | 312 | 40 | |||||
Сергеева Елена | 1970 | Ж | кораблино | 2435 | 40 | ||||||
Беспалько Евгений | 1980 | М | Тверь | 1462 | 40 | ||||||
Шашерин Вячеслав | 1980 | М | Москва | 1395 | 40 | ||||||
Николаев Сергей | 1970 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 3436 | 40 | ||||||
Шутов Александр | 1986 | М | Путилково | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Лурье Семен | 1985 | М | Королев | 1474 | 40 | ||||||
Ерамова Татьяна | 1974 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Ульянов Михаил | 1986 | М | Люберцы | 3373 | 40 | ||||||
Шведов Дмитрий | 2001 | М | Москва | 3184 | 40 | ||||||
Nosov Viktor | 1963 | М | Moscow | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Воротилин Александр | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Федулов Инорь | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Александр Мальков | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Волик Наталья | 1979 | Ж | пушкино | Здоровое движение | 1243 | 40 | |||||
Сивоконь Роман | 2001 | М | Москва | 1650 | 40 | ||||||
Бакушев Павел | 1986 | М | Красногорск | 842 | 40 | ||||||
Приймак Данил | 1989 | М | Одинцово | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Захаренко Игорь | 1957 | М | г.Краснознаменск | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Кострюков Илья | 1983 | М | Москва | I Love Skiing | 960 | 40 | |||||
Кислов Николай | 1976 | М | Ярославль | 794 | 40 | ||||||
Татауров Михаил | 1978 | М | Москва | 7077 | 40 | ||||||
Конев Александр | 1973 | М | Дубна | 2299 | 40 | ||||||
Барышников Леонид | 1965 | М | Орехово-Зуево | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Гололобов Владимир | 1975 | М | Пушкино | 2991 | 40 | ||||||
Солнцев Денис | 1974 | М | Одинцово | 1307 | 40 | ||||||
Кондейкин Роман | 1980 | М | Дмитров | 1853 | 40 | ||||||
Зубов Денис | 1975 | М | Москва | I Love Skiing | 1444 | 40 | |||||
Терехова Валентина | 1997 | Ж | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 556 | 40 | |||||
Красновский Олег | 1961 | М | Москва Троицк | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Плосокносов Дмитрий | 1989 | М | Пересвет | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Павел Ерофеев | 1984 | М | Хотьково | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Зверев Владимир | 1971 | М | Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Гренков Сергей | 1968 | М | Москва | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Kolyshev Sergey | 1958 | М | zhukovskii | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Седов Седов | 1968 | М | Фрязино | 0 | 40 | ||||||
Щекин Андрей | 1985 | М | Тюмень | 892 | 40 | ||||||
Чистяков Игорь | 1977 | М | Павловский Посад | Регион 13 ski team | 239 | 40 | |||||
Бирюков Михаил | 1988 | М | Ковылкино | 3868 | 40 | ||||||
Belicka Ivan | 1960 | М | Kremnica | 2024 | 40 | ||||||
Казанцев Игорь | 1963 | М | Ногинск | 1322 | 40 | ||||||
Ходарин Андрей | 1965 | М | Москва | 1726 | 40 | ||||||
Баранов Евгений | 1979 | М | Зеленоград | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 234 | 40 | |||||
Уваров Алексей | 1980 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 177 | 40 | |||||
Чижов Алексей | 1986 | М | Москва | 1206 | 40 | ||||||
Пшенко Андрей | 1968 | М | Вязьма | 965 | 40 | ||||||
Mareschal Emmanuel | 1973 | М | Москва | 1936 | 40 | ||||||
Анфилов Александр | 1977 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 785 | 40 | |||||
Соловьев Александр | 1985 | М | Заречный | 961 | 40 | ||||||
Евстифейкин Олег | 2002 | М | Инсар, Мордовия Респ. | 168 | 20 | ||||||
Панюшкина Анна | 2002 | Ж | Инсар | 1011 | 20 | ||||||
Фокин Артем | 2002 | М | Дубна | 1128 | 20 | ||||||
Шемякин Андрей | 1975 | М | Ярославль | 809 | 20 | ||||||
Алисов Андрей | 1987 | М | Москва | 582 | 20 | ||||||
Мельниченко Андрей | 2002 | М | Одинцово | 657 | 20 | ||||||
Елизарова Мария | 2002 | Ж | Инсар, Мордовия Респ. | 1146 | 20 | ||||||
Эйсмонт Денис | 1990 | М | Балашиха | 613 | 20 | ||||||
Кайгородов Михаил | 1977 | М | Москва | 1778 | 20 | ||||||
Жуков Андрей | 1976 | М | Москва | 1010 | 20 | ||||||
Довгополый Алексей | 1983 | М | Красногорск | 498 | 20 | ||||||
Молчанова Екатерина | 2000 | Ж | Товарково | 900 | 20 | ||||||
Сибирцева Мария | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 986 | 20 | ||||||
Гайлиш Вячеслав | 1972 | М | Люберцы | 1714 | 20 | ||||||
Жарких Виолетта | 1988 | Ж | Лыткарино | 756 | 20 | ||||||
Ланцова Мария | 1962 | Ж | Москва | 1825 | 20 | ||||||
Сорокина Ольга | 1967 | Ж | Зеленоград | 1133 | 20 | ||||||
Прохоров Денис | 1992 | М | Москва | 2098 | 20 | ||||||
Улыбина Татьяна | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 1688 | 20 | ||||||
Калинина Людмила | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 1469 | 20 | ||||||
Зотова Валентина | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 1792 | 20 | ||||||
Аникина Елена | 1970 | Ж | Москва | 2481 | 20 | ||||||
Смирнова Светлана | 1982 | Ж | Запрудня | 2390 | 20 | ||||||
Жданова Наталья | 1981 | Ж | Новосибирск | 1502 | 20 | ||||||
Решетова Александра | 1991 | Ж | Москва | 2791 | 20 | ||||||
Панфилов Юрий | 1948 | М | Москва | 4861 | 20 | ||||||
Довбыш Владимир | 1977 | М | Химки | 5013 | 20 | ||||||
Борисова Екатерина | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 4284 | 20 | ||||||
Белкова Анна | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 2046 | 20 | ||||||
Цветков Цветков | 1984 | М | Сергиев Посад | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Сидельников Георгий | 1972 | М | Москва | 1153 | 20 | ||||||
Батманова София | 2003 | Ж | Ивантеевка | 1719 | 20 | ||||||
Жуков Юрий | 1980 | М | Москва | 3898 | 20 | ||||||
Орлова Мария | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 1549 | 20 | ||||||
Пчелинцева Наталья | 1986 | Ж | красногорск | 1607 | 20 | ||||||
Купряшкин Борис | 1985 | М | Москва | 2098 | 20 | ||||||
Гавшина София | 1998 | Ж | Москва | 1371 | 20 | ||||||
Хомянин Алексей | 1979 | М | Москва | 3227 | 20 | ||||||
Сиденко Елена | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 1581 | 20 | ||||||
Кондрашева Любовь | 1982 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Ковальчук Александр | 1989 | М | Наро-Фоминск | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Аратов Никита | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2033 | 20 | ||||||
Мукозобова Анна | 1998 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Сергеев Дмитрий | 1987 | М | Ногинск | 2374 | 20 | ||||||
Буриков Денис | 1977 | М | Ногинск | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Беляков Антон | 1985 | М | Королев | 1775 | 20 | ||||||
Головин Головин | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Рагузин Владимир | 1952 | М | г.Дубна | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Медников Олег | 1979 | М | Солнечногорск-30 | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Зельниченко Алиса | 2003 | Ж | Дмитров | 262 | 20 | ||||||
Соколова Ульяна | 2003 | Ж | Кимры | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Дудова Анна | 1982 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Косоварцев Дмитрий | 2001 | М | Дмитров | 1019 | 20 | ||||||
Игнатов Павел | 2004 | М | Апрелевка | 1157 | 20 | ||||||
Дробенкова Ксения | 1986 | Ж | Балашиха | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Деревлев Евгений | 1981 | М | Мытищи | 5019 | 20 | ||||||
Журавлева Марина | 1961 | Ж | Балашиха | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Шувалов Святослав | 1972 | М | Москва | 2742 | 20 | ||||||
Еремина Софья | 1985 | Ж | Мытищи | 811 | 20 | ||||||
Костюхин Владимир | 1987 | М | Ногинск | 879 | 20 | ||||||
Трофимов Кирилл | 1987 | М | Москва | 1912 | 20 | ||||||
Журавлева Наталья | 1985 | Ж | Москва | СБ "Лесная" | 1199 | 20 | |||||
Третьяков Семен | 1986 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1702 | 20 | ||||||
Моносов Андрей | 1981 | М | Москва | 2226 | 20 | ||||||
Андреев Владимир | 1950 | М | Талдом | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Теодорович Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Дубна | 1157 | 20 | ||||||
Глотов Кирилл | 1985 | М | Балашиха | 0 | 20 | ||||||
Акелин Александр | 1966 | М | Дубна | 1658 | 20 | ||||||
Некрасова Анастасия | 2001 | Ж | Балашиха | 695 | 10 | ||||||
Малышев Игорь | 1976 | М | Москва | 1231 | 10 | ||||||
Сотников Дмитрий | 1987 | М | Ейск | 3939 | 10 | ||||||
Кожевникова Наталья | 1976 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Дроняев Денис | 2006 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Пилипенко Семен | 2006 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Конкин Валентин | 2005 | М | Москва | 1095 | 10 | ||||||
Козельский Никита | 2004 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Васильев Георгий | 2006 | М | Электроугли | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Kojevnikov Artem | 2004 | М | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Артемьева Елизавета | 2007 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Тимченко Варвара | 2007 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Гоголева Лариса | 2005 | Ж | Дубна | 3686 | 10 | ||||||
Шемякин Иван | 2004 | М | Ярославль | 463 | 10 | ||||||
Майоров Федор | 2006 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Гришина Дарья | 2004 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Байков Алексей | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Кулаева Мария | 1990 | Ж | Москва | 2286 | 10 | ||||||
Дерунов Георгий | 2007 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Гуркин Александр | 2007 | М | Щелково | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Михайлин Александр | 2003 | М | Дмитров | 2551 | 10 | ||||||
Васильев Ярослав | 2005 | М | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Пивалкина Ульяна | 2007 | Ж | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Естенин Константин | 2006 | М | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Емельяненков Егор | 2006 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Пушкарев Платон | 2005 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Бабанова Вита | 2007 | Ж | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Солодовников Александр | 2004 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Крупенин Александр | 2007 | М | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Баранова Ирина | 1972 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Судас Варвара | 2007 | Ж | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Чепчугова Софья | 2006 | Ж | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Науменко Науменко | 1969 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Данишевский Александр | 2007 | М | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Клепец Александр | 2007 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Сироткин Александер | 2003 | М | п.Запрудня | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Александрова Валерия | 2005 | Ж | Дмитров | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Дмитраков Максим | 2005 | М | Дмитров | 833 | 10 | ||||||
Павловецкий Виталий | 1969 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Тихомирова София | 2005 | Ж | Дмитров | 743 | 10 | ||||||
Горбачев Михаил | 1982 | М | Воронеж | 3142 | 10 | ||||||
Кривошеин Григорий | 2004 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Букреев Сергей | 1955 | М | Дубна | 5872 | 10 | ||||||
Быковских Максим | 2005 | М | Запрудня | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Разумный Никита | 2005 | М | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Бычкова Мария | 2006 | Ж | Запрудня | 1609 | 10 | ||||||
Фролов Алексей | 2007 | М | Запрудня | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Ваганова Мария | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Глинкина Ирина | 1978 | Ж | Коломна | 5400 | 10 | ||||||
Вышлов Александр | 1944 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Величкина Дарья | 1998 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Юрий Владимирович | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Швыряев Игорь | 1972 | М | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Барышников Леонид | 1965 | М | Орехово-Зуево | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Барышникова Александра | 1987 | Ж | москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Барышникова Ирина | 1964 | Ж | Орехово-Зуево | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Вышлов Сергей | 1946 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Ефремов Владимир | 1950 | М | Королев | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Исаев Кирилл | 2006 | М | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Учаев Геннадий | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Венжега Алексей | 1991 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Чудайкина Анастасия | 2007 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Смирнов Станислав | 2007 | М | Дубна | 2692 | 10 | ||||||
Каменский Владислав | 2006 | М | Ржев | 1743 | 10 | ||||||
Иовлев Сергей | 1975 | М | MYTISHHI | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Бондарев Никита | 2005 | М | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Мозгов Артем | 2006 | М | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Рыбина Эллада | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Оренбурова Анна | 2007 | Ж | Кашин | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Улыбин Андрей | 2007 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Кормаков Владислав | 2004 | М | Сергиев Посад | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Егорова Сюзанна | 1977 | Ж | Мытищи | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Калуцкий Евгений | 1982 | М | Сергиев Посад | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Самсонов Александр | 2004 | М | Дубна | 525 | 10 | ||||||
Комолов Андрей | 2006 | М | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Зубихин Игорь | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Бочкова Маргарита | 2005 | Ж | Некрасовский | 1013 | 10 | ||||||
Петрова Елена | 1979 | Ж | Мытищи | 2074 | 10 | ||||||
Рязанцев Роман | 2001 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Сидяков Егор | 2005 | М | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Ходак Максим | 2006 | М | Дубна | 920 | 10 | ||||||
Пахолкова Анна | 2006 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Кондратьев Илья | 2004 | М | Дубна | 0 | 10 | ||||||
Гололобов Илья | 2012 | М | Пушкино | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Нургалиев Михаил | 2012 | М | дубна | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Журавлев Николай | 2014 | М | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Кадыков-Орбелиани Александр | 2018 | М | Moscow | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Тимохин Алексей | 2013 | М | Королев | 4839 | 1 | ||||||
Антонов Артем | 2012 | М | г. Лихославль | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Крупенин Владимир | 2013 | М | Кашин | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Носкова Валерия | 2012 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Бурдова Дарина | 2012 | Ж | Тверь | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Шкурина Александра | 2012 | Ж | Дмитров | 3382 | 1 | ||||||
Давыдова Ирина | 2012 | Ж | Запрудня | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Наливайко Анна | 2011 | Ж | Щелково | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Разумная Александра | 2012 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Фролова Ксения | 2011 | Ж | Запрудня | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Галка Дарья | 2015 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Воробьева Арина | 2014 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Кайгородова Александра | 2012 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Овчинников Григорий | 2015 | М | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Овчинникова Марина | 2012 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Ерофеев Савелий | 2014 | М | Хотьково | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Снежков Матвей | 2014 | М | Лихославль | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Фомцова Анна | 2014 | Ж | дмитров | 4064 | 1 | ||||||
Глаголева Софья | 2013 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Кутергина Анастасия | 2010 | Ж | Кашин | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Нургалиева Таисия | 2008 | Ж | дубна | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Кузьмин Александр | 2009 | М | Электросталь | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Илькаева Анисия | 2011 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Манина Мария | 2009 | М | г. Сергиев Посад | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Руднев Арсений | 2008 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Носкова Ирина | 2010 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Алиходжин Ильдар | 2008 | М | МОСКВА | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Шапошников Егор | 2009 | М | Дубна | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Дроздова Наталья | 2010 | Ж | Старая Купавна | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Бурдова Алина | 2009 | Ж | Тверь | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Тихомирова Марианна | 2008 | Ж | Запрудня | 740 | 5 | ||||||
Антонов Дмитрий | 2009 | М | Лихославль | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Давыдова Дарья | 2008 | Ж | Запрудня | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Струков Егор | 2011 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Никифоров Арсений | 2009 | М | Кимры | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Данилина Дарья | 2008 | Ж | Запрудня | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Сумкина Ульяна | 2009 | Ж | Дмитров | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Чеченина Любовь | 2008 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Жаров Михаил | 2011 | М | Дмитров | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Андреев Святослав | 2010 | М | Талдом | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Ходжич Амела | 2008 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Наливайко Алексей | 2007 | М | Щелково | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Овчинникова Варвара | 2011 | Ж | Запрудня | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Смирнов Максим | 2010 | М | Запрудня | 1184 | 5 | ||||||
Разумная Дарья | 2008 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Тофан Андрей | 2009 | М | Томилино | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Кривошеин Николай | 2008 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Ябеков Яромир | 2008 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Немеш Денис | 2007 | М | запрудня | 217 | 5 | ||||||
Швыряев Дмитрий | 2008 | М | Дубна | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Немеш Виктория | 2010 | Ж | запрудня | 980 | 5 | ||||||
Ваганова Аня | 2010 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Бадулин Матвей | 2007 | М | Запрудня | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Германов Дмитрий | 2009 | М | Дмитров | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Овсепян Владимир | 2008 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Сироткин Арсений | 2008 | М | Долгопрудный | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Арих Мария | 2011 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Силина Валерия | 2008 | Ж | Кашин | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Дементьева Елизавета | 2010 | Ж | Лихославль | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Снежкова Алина | 2010 | Ж | Лихославль | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Морозов Леонид | 2010 | М | Тверь | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Арих Павел | 2009 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Артемьев Алексей | 2010 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Деревлева Елизавета | 2009 | Ж | Мытищи | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Березин Александр | 2009 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Белев Юрий | 2009 | М | Дубна | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Лычкин Иван | 2008 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Влащенко Арина | 2007 | Ж | Запрудня | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Фролов Александр | 2010 | М | Дубна | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Зимницкий Максим | 2009 | М | Вербилки | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Барашенков Матвей | 2008 | М | Запрудня | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Красняков Михаил | 2009 | М | Дубна | 1481 | 5 | ||||||
Маевская Софья | 2008 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Кужелко Дмитрий | 2009 | М | Москва | 0 | 5 |