Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Плавский Игорь | 1955 | RUS Москва лично | 3:38:52 | 1:22:50 | М 60-64 | 9 | ||
152 | Лебедев Игорь | 1980 | RUS Обнинск | 3:40:04 | 1:24:02 | М 35-39 | 22 | ||
153 | Криворотов Герман | 1962 | RUS Москва | 3:40:12 | 1:24:10 | М 55-59 | 12 | ||
154 | Черников Анатолий | 1960 | RUS Зеленоград лично | 3:40:17 | 1:24:15 | М 55-59 | 13 | ||
155 | Парухин Сергей | 1977 | RUS Москва Лично | 3:40:46 | 1:24:44 | М 40-44 | 20 | ||
156 | Махалов Петр | 1983 | RUS Нижний Новгород лично | 3:42:14 | 1:26:12 | М 35-39 | 23 | ||
157 | Гусев Иван | 1982 | RUS Казань лично | 3:44:12 | 1:28:10 | М 35-39 | 24 | ||
158 | Шишкин Владимир | 1969 | RUS Киров лично | 3:44:13 | 1:28:11 | М 50-54 | 20 | ||
159 | Покровский Михаил | 1975 | RUS Сосновый бор Ленинградская АЭС | 3:45:04 | 1:29:02 | М 40-44 | 21 | ||
160 | Тарасов Анатолий | 1950 | RUS Кремёнки Калужская обл. | 3:45:16 | 1:29:14 | М 65-69 | 6 | ||
161 | Богданов Василий | 1957 | RUS Чупа Северное Сияние | 3:46:10 | 1:30:08 | М 60-64 | 10 | ||
162 | Четвериков Николай | 1968 | RUS Апрелевка лично | 3:46:45 | 1:30:43 | М 50-54 | 21 | ||
163 | Petroff Boris | 1949 | FRA Франция, Ivry Biathlon club Montesson | 3:47:01 | 1:30:59 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
164 | Бараан Альберт | 1965 | RUS Кызыл Хербис | 3:47:50 | 1:31:48 | М 50-54 | 22 | ||
165 | Варушинин Вячеслав | 1946 | RUS Москва лично | 3:48:50 | 1:32:48 | М 70-74 | 2 | ||
166 | Абдуллин Рустем | 1969 | RUS Красноармейск TRICO.CLUB | 3:50:07 | 1:34:05 | М 50-54 | 23 | ||
167 | Кузнецов Андрей | 1978 | RUS Москва 100км.ру | 3:50:33 | 1:34:31 | М 40-44 | 22 | ||
168 | Гречищев Дмитрий | 1982 | RUS Коломна Kolomna RunClub | 3:52:18 | 1:36:16 | М 35-39 | 25 | ||
169 | Читнев Андрей | 1960 | RUS Москва Альтима | 3:53:35 | 1:37:33 | М 55-59 | 14 | ||
170 | Попцов Виталий | 1965 | RUS Красногорск, ул. Спасская, д. 8, кв. 12 ФГБУ НМИЦ трансплантологии им. В. И. Шумакова | 3:54:21 | 1:38:19 | М 50-54 | 24 | ||
171 | Кадакин Валерий | 1957 | RUS Луховицы Сокол | 3:54:31 | 1:38:29 | М 60-64 | 11 | ||
172 | Абакумов Виктор | 1950 | RUS Москва нет | 3:55:37 | 1:39:35 | М 65-69 | 7 | ||
173 | Коновалов Александр | 1961 | RUS Москва Динамо | 3:55:48 | 1:39:46 | М 55-59 | 15 | ||
174 | Сухов Алексей | 1971 | RUS Москва Альфа-Битца | 3:56:50 | 1:40:48 | М 45-49 | 28 | ||
175 | Скрипкин Юрий | 1962 | RUS Москва СК МарьиноМультиСпорт | 3:57:47 | 1:41:45 | М 55-59 | 16 | ||
176 | Астанин Валерий | 1950 | RUS Калуга Лично | 3:59:02 | 1:43:00 | М 65-69 | 8 | ||
177 | Сакович Антон | 1981 | RUS Кострома лично | 3:59:14 | 1:43:12 | М 35-39 | 26 | ||
178 | Кузнецов Александр | 1952 | RUS Москва ЦФКиС САО | 3:59:30 | 1:43:28 | М 65-69 | 9 | ||
179 | Воеводин Алексей | 1982 | RUS Ижевск BODRYE | 4:00:07 | 1:44:05 | М 35-39 | 27 | ||
180 | Саяты Олег | 1966 | RUS Республика Тыва г. Казыл | 4:00:37 | 1:44:35 | М 50-54 | 25 | ||
181 | Васильев Алексей | 1982 | RUS село Перхушково Творчески | 4:01:14 | 1:45:12 | М 35-39 | 28 | ||
182 | Чибисов Алексей | 1978 | RUS Лобня Пингвины | 4:01:28 | 1:45:26 | М 40-44 | 23 | ||
183 | Тимохин Игорь | 1963 | RUS Тула нет | 4:01:44 | 1:45:42 | М 55-59 | 17 | ||
184 | Галкин Григорий | 1985 | RUS Москва Ромашково | 4:02:34 | 1:46:32 | М 30-34 | 21 | ||
185 | Вольнов Владимир | 1972 | RUS Москва ВНИИА им.Духова.Н.Л | 4:06:39 | 1:50:37 | М 45-49 | 29 | ||
186 | Терентьев Евгений | 1964 | RUS Москва нет | 4:07:10 | 1:51:08 | М 55-59 | 18 | ||
187 | Нурзянов Ренат | 1980 | RUS Москва лично | 4:12:54 | 1:56:52 | М 35-39 | 29 | ||
188 | Кувшинов Лев | 1963 | RUS Москва Нет | 4:14:59 | 1:58:57 | М 55-59 | 19 | ||
189 | Крысин Александр | 1960 | RUS Москва лично | 4:18:12 | 2:02:10 | М 55-59 | 20 | ||
190 | Кригер Александр | 1973 | RUS Федоскино лично | 4:18:18 | 2:02:16 | М 45-49 | 30 | ||
191 | Боронин Сергей | 1971 | RUS Москва лично | 4:20:45 | 2:04:43 | М 45-49 | 31 | ||
192 | Подгорный Михаил | 1961 | RUS Балащиха Личное | 4:24:12 | 2:08:10 | М 55-59 | 21 | ||
193 | Peschot Regis | 1956 | FRA Франция, Annecy Les diables rouges | 4:25:15 | 2:09:13 | М 60-64 | 12 | ||
194 | Феоктистов Владимир | 1958 | RUS Москва БиМ | 4:32:05 | 2:16:03 | М 60-64 | 13 | ||
195 | Моисеичев Ярослав | 1968 | RUS Москва Лично | 4:32:29 | 2:16:27 | М 50-54 | 26 | ||
196 | Калинин Андрей | 1966 | RUS Москва МГТУ им. Баумана | 4:32:47 | 2:16:45 | М 50-54 | 27 | ||
197 | Вязьмин Вадим | 1985 | RUS Москва Т/к МГУ | 4:32:58 | 2:16:56 | М 30-34 | 22 | ||
198 | Громов Николай | 1984 | RUS Ржев лично | 4:35:59 | 2:19:57 | М 35-39 | 30 | ||
199 | Степанов Андрей | 1972 | RUS Москва Восточные овощи | 4:38:00 | 2:21:58 | М 45-49 | 32 | ||
200 | Трифонов Вячеслав | 1985 | RUS Егорьевск Vombat Triathlon Team | 4:38:58 | 2:22:56 | М 30-34 | 23 |