Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Боронин Сергей | 1971 | Москва лично | 4:20:26 | 2:06:08 | М 45-49 | 30 | ||
202 | Макаров Петр | 1957 | Москва, Зеленоград Лично | 4:22:15 | 2:07:57 | М 60-64 | 20 | ||
203 | Герасимов Вячеслав | 1947 | Кострома | 4:23:11 | 2:08:53 | М 70-74 | 3 | ||
204 | Котко Алексей | 1957 | Москва а/к МАИ | 4:23:29 | 2:09:11 | М 60-64 | 21 | ||
205 | Прокудин Сергей | 1972 | Москва | 4:23:42 | 2:09:24 | М 45-49 | 31 | ||
206 | Калинин Андрей | 1966 | Москва МГТУ им. Баумана | 4:29:32 | 2:15:14 | М 50-54 | 28 | ||
207 | Громов Николай | 1984 | Ржев | 4:31:51 | 2:17:33 | М 30-34 | 25 | ||
208 | Наумов Сергей | 1984 | Москва | 4:39:56 | 2:25:38 | М 30-34 | 26 | ||
209 | Подгорный Михаил | 1961 | Балашиха Заря | 4:41:21 | 2:27:03 | М 55-59 | 19 | ||
210 | Чернов Олег | 1961 | Моск обл, г. Солнечногорск БИМ | 4:54:19 | 2:40:01 | М 55-59 | 20 | ||
211 | Говор Герман | 1974 | Москва Крылатый батальон | 4:55:54 | 2:41:36 | М 40-44 | 25 | ||
212 | Степанов Андрей | 1972 | Москва | 5:13:05 | 2:58:47 | М 45-49 | 32 | ||
213 | Гневко Дмитрий | 1970 | Реутов | 5:32:00 | 3:17:42 | М 45-49 | 33 | ||
214 |
Готгильф Владимир |
1942 | Москва МООЛЛ | 5:46:56 | 3:32:38 | М 75-79 | 1 | ||
1 | Ямбаева Татьяна | 1980 | Рыбинск | 2:49:58 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
2 | Постнова Ольга | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург Ск Метеор | 2:54:48 | 0:04:50 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
3 | Коновалова Елизавета | 1996 | Москва РГУФК | 2:59:04 | 0:09:06 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Московская обл., Долгопрудный Лыжемышь | 3:05:41 | 0:15:43 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
5 | Рыбакова Екатерина | 1974 | Костромская обл.,г.Волгореченск "Скала" Фурманов | 3:19:22 | 0:29:24 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
6 | Епифанова Елизавета | 1995 | Королёв МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана | 3:25:03 | 0:35:05 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
7 | Тышова Светлана | 1971 | Москва СК "Альфа-Битца" | 3:27:29 | 0:37:31 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
8 | Юрина Юлия | 1992 | Московская область, Одинцово | 3:37:20 | 0:47:22 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
9 | Швайка Тамара | 1963 | г.Москва ЦФКиС ЗАО г.Москва | 3:50:57 | 1:00:59 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
10 | Гурьева Вера | 1960 | Москва | 3:53:23 | 1:03:25 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
11 | Попова Лариса | 1985 | Москва ГБОУ гимназия 1538 | 3:58:24 | 1:08:26 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
12 | Гуляева Ирина | 1978 | Иваново ИМК | 4:06:45 | 1:16:47 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
13 | Серова Елена | 1985 | Москва Trico.club | 4:16:46 | 1:26:48 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
14 | Кириленко Олеся | 1973 | Москва Pro trener | 4:25:05 | 1:35:07 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
15 | Макарова Валентина | 1990 | г. Москва | 4:25:59 | 1:36:01 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
16 | Курулева Марина | 1964 | Москва | 5:01:14 | 2:11:16 | Ж 50-54 | 2 |