Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | Руденко Иван | 1981 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:40:01 | 2:10:20 | М 35-39 | 31 | ||
252 | Маликов Кавий | 1947 | RUS Нововоронеж, НА АЭС | 4:52:24 | 2:22:43 | М 65-69 | 6 | ||
253 | Зуев Евгений | 1968 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:52:30 | 2:22:49 | М 45-49 | 31 | ||
254 | Исаев Юрий | 1937 | RUS Одинцово, Русский двор | 5:06:53 | 2:37:12 | М 75-79 | 1 | ||
255 |
Тихомиров Арнольд |
1943 | RUS Москва, ПУЛыМы | 5:08:34 | 2:38:53 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
1 | Зернова Наталья | 1976 | RUS | 2:46:24 | 0:00:00 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
2 | Соболева Лариса | 1973 | RUS Елизово, КЛК | 2:58:15 | 0:11:51 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
3 | Кравченко Анастасия | 1986 | RUS Хабаровск, Хабаровск СКА | 2:58:52 | 0:12:28 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
4 | Зейбель Ольга | 1987 | RUS Московская обл., ЦПСК "Химки" | 3:02:23 | 0:15:59 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
5 | Огаркова Юлия | 1995 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский, СДЮСШОР по ЛВС | 3:07:13 | 0:20:49 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
6 | Симак Евгения | 1988 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:10:02 | 0:23:38 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
7 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | RUS Московская, обл. Долгопрудный | 3:10:59 | 0:24:35 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
8 | Дикаева Светлана | 1971 | RUS Амурская обл. г.Зея, Динамо | 3:12:54 | 0:26:30 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
9 | Терехина Ирина | 1971 | RUS Омск, Авангард | 3:17:20 | 0:30:56 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
10 | Березань Светлана | 1984 | RUS Елизово | 3:18:15 | 0:31:51 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
11 | Новикова Ирина | 1990 | RUS Москва, МГУ | 3:19:32 | 0:33:08 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
12 | Малышева Светлана | 1995 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:20:17 | 0:33:53 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
13 | Орехова Наталья | 1985 | RUS Елизово, КЦЕС | 3:20:29 | 0:34:05 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
14 | Жилина Мария | 1985 | RUS Мытищи, Авангард | 3:23:42 | 0:37:18 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
15 | Пикулина Екатерина | 1986 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:26:16 | 0:39:52 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
16 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | RUS Брянск, БГУОР | 3:33:53 | 0:47:29 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
17 | Телегина Зоя | 1955 | RUS Хабаровск, Ветеран | 3:44:47 | 0:58:23 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
18 | Вожжова Елена | 1972 | RUS Елизово | 3:45:41 | 0:59:17 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
19 | Мурашкина Ксения | 1963 | RUS Москва, МГУ | 3:49:01 | 1:02:37 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
20 | Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | RUS Комсомольск-на-Амуре, "Русский двор" | 3:50:16 | 1:03:52 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
21 | Буханова Дарья | 1990 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:52:34 | 1:06:10 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
22 | Юрму Наталья | 1987 | RUS п. Мурмаши, Мурманская обл., с/к Мурмаши | 3:55:30 | 1:09:06 | Ж 24-29 | 5 | ||
23 | Акишина Любовь | 1956 | 4:13:20 | 1:26:56 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | |||
24 | Лесик Любовь | 1963 | RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:14:01 | 1:27:37 | Ж 50-54 | 3 |