Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рудакова Екатерина | 1984 | BLR Новополоцк ВЦОР Виктория | 2:17:43 | 0:00:00 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Зверкова Светлана | 1973 | RUS Москва Tecso | 2:20:11 | 0:02:28 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
3 | Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | RUS Москва Тексо | 2:28:22 | 0:10:39 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
4 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | RUS Долгопрудный - | 2:33:25 | 0:15:42 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
5 | Маркина Маргарита | 1995 | RUS Брянск БГУОР | 2:43:57 | 0:26:14 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
6 | Соболева Татьяна | 1970 | RUS Рыбинск Ski 76 TeaM | 2:46:53 | 0:29:10 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
7 | Михайлова Анна | 1975 | RUS Вологда лично | 2:47:07 | 0:29:24 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
8 | Романович Екатерина | 1993 | RUS Дубна ДКЛ | 2:50:44 | 0:33:01 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
9 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | RUS Брянск БГУОР | 2:53:55 | 0:36:12 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
10 | Афанасова Екатерина | 1979 | RUS Москва Стрела Спорт | 2:57:37 | 0:39:54 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
11 | Муравьева Наталья | 1980 | RUS Конаково клб Марафонец | 2:58:57 | 0:41:14 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
12 | Подобедова Жанна | 1977 | RUS Ярославль SKI76TEAM | 3:05:27 | 0:47:44 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
13 | Карпова Алина | 1991 | RUS Долгопрудный Долгопрудный | 3:12:26 | 0:54:43 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
14 | Рудник Марина | 1993 | RUS Москва Alex Baryga Sky Team | 3:13:49 | 0:56:06 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
15 | Косых Наталья | 1972 | RUS Камышловская Белые горы | 3:15:11 | 0:57:28 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
16 | Головина Анна | 1967 | RUS Москва Alex Baryga Ski Team | 3:16:36 | 0:58:53 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
17 | Матюхина Любовь | 1986 | RUS Реутов лично | 3:18:09 | 1:00:26 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
18 | Кокорева Татьяна | 1977 | RUS Москва World Class | 3:18:57 | 1:01:14 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
19 | Колгушкина Галина | 1957 | RUS Воронеж Русский двор | 3:21:26 | 1:03:43 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
20 | Алексеева Екатерина | 1986 | RUS Москва лично | 3:22:40 | 1:04:57 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
21 | Некрасова Екатерина | 1980 | RUS Москва лично | 3:26:47 | 1:09:04 | Ж 35-39 | 6 | ||
22 | Прокофьева Татьяна | 1965 | RUS г. Москва Динамо Отдыхает | 3:28:47 | 1:11:04 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
23 | Морозова Светлана | 1965 | RUS Москва СК Ромашково | 3:28:55 | 1:11:12 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
24 | Борисова Надежда | 1991 | RUS Конаково клб Марафонец | 3:29:18 | 1:11:35 | Ж 24-29 | 5 | ||
25 | Макерова Яна | 1988 | RUS Москва нет | 3:29:41 | 1:11:58 | Ж 24-29 | 6 | ||
26 | Некрасова Наталья | 1981 | RUS Москва Спарта | 3:35:38 | 1:17:55 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
27 | Курова Ольга | 1953 | RUS пгт Ржавки Солнечногорского райна Снегирь | 3:36:59 | 1:19:16 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
28 | Буздина Галина | 1968 | RUS Москва ск Альфа-Битца | 3:38:32 | 1:20:49 | Ж 45-49 | 4 | ||
29 | Батаева Людмила | 1986 | RUS Moscow No | 3:41:36 | 1:23:53 | Ж 24-29 | 7 | ||
30 | Морозова Татьяна | 1986 | RUS Москва CSKA | 3:45:12 | 1:27:29 | Ж 24-29 | 8 | ||
31 | Башкатова Екатерина | 1989 | RUS Зеленоград 21runners | 3:47:08 | 1:29:25 | Ж 24-29 | 9 | ||
32 | Алагизова Мария | 1988 | RUS Дубна ДС Радуга | 3:50:43 | 1:33:00 | Ж 24-29 | 10 | ||
33 | Смородинова Юлия | 1975 | RUS Рыбинск Ski76 Team | 3:58:45 | 1:41:02 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
34 | Пушнова Наталья | 1970 | RUS Москва Альфа-Битца | 4:04:30 | 1:46:47 | Ж 45-49 | 5 | ||
35 | Брусничкина Тамара | 1964 | RUS Рыбинск лично | 4:18:10 | 2:00:27 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
36 | Жбанова Инесса | 1960 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Динамо-СПБ | 4:24:16 | 2:06:33 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
37 | Ерина Лариса | 1962 | RUS Ярославль лично | 4:48:32 | 2:30:49 | Ж 50-54 | 4 |