Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Галанев Николай | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:58:01 | 0:29:28 | М 24-29 | 8 | ||
52 | Коваленко Алексей | 1983 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:58:14 | 0:29:41 | М 30-34 | 10 | ||
53 | Подоплелов Александр | 1968 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:58:48 | 0:30:15 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
54 | Соломатин Леонид | 1963 | RUS Еврейская АО Биробиджан Еврейская АО Биробиджан | 3:00:00 | 0:31:27 | М 50-54 | 9 | ||
55 | Рюмин Сергей | 1970 | RUS Хабаровский край Переяславка Хабаровский край Переяславка | 3:00:09 | 0:31:36 | М 40-44 | 10 | ||
56 | Воронов Алексей | 1956 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань Хабаровский край Советская Гавань | 3:00:14 | 0:31:41 | М 55-59 | 1 | ||
57 | Кураков Александр | 1994 | RUS Амурская обл. Благовещенск Амурская область | 3:00:55 | 0:32:22 | М 19-20 | 5 | ||
58 | Токарев Константин | 1976 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:01:02 | 0:32:29 | М 35-39 | 4 | ||
59 | Панов Антон | 1981 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:01:12 | 0:32:39 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
60 | Чудин Евгений | 1991 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:02:24 | 0:33:51 | М 21-23 | 5 | ||
61 | Гарин Валентин | 1970 | RUS Еврейская АО Биробиджан Еврейская АО Биробиджан | 3:02:26 | 0:33:53 | М 40-44 | 11 | ||
62 | Кравчук Александр | 1973 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:02:38 | 0:34:05 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
63 | Антипанов Александр | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:03:32 | 0:34:59 | М 50-54 | 10 | ||
64 | Ивлюхин Антон | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань Хабаровский край Советская Гавань | 3:05:35 | 0:37:02 | М 35-39 | 5 | ||
65 | Волкодаев Александр | 1972 | RUS Еврейская АО Биробиджан Еврейская АО Биробиджан | 3:05:37 | 0:37:04 | М 40-44 | 13 | ||
66 | Бабко Дмитрий | 1963 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:06:10 | 0:37:37 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
67 | Чижик Иван | 1965 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань Хабаровский край Советская Гавань | 3:06:16 | 0:37:43 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
68 | Плехов Анатолий | 1976 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:06:51 | 0:38:18 | М 35-39 | 6 | ||
69 | Федорчук Владимир | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:07:02 | 0:38:29 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
70 | Азаренков Алексей | 1972 | RUS Еврейская АО Облучье Еврейская АО Облучье | 3:07:06 | 0:38:33 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
71 | Шорохов Сергей | 1967 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань Хабаровский край Советская Гавань | 3:07:19 | 0:38:46 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
72 | Кустовский Альберт | 1994 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:07:27 | 0:38:54 | М 19-20 | 6 | ||
73 | Кривякин Дмитрий | 1991 | RUS Амурская обл. Благовещенск Амурская область Благовещенск | 3:07:53 | 0:39:20 | М 21-23 | 6 | ||
74 | Эленберг Владимир | 1974 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:08:20 | 0:39:47 | М 35-39 | 7 | ||
75 | Князев Юрий | 1960 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:08:36 | 0:40:03 | М 50-54 | 12 | ||
76 | Рябцев Александр | 1968 | RUS Приморский край Лесозаводск Приморский край Лесозаводск | 3:09:55 | 0:41:22 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
77 | Сызранцев Константин | 1963 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:10:58 | 0:42:25 | М 50-54 | 13 | ||
78 | Выропаев Сергей | 1996 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:11:17 | 0:42:44 | М 19-20 | 7 | ||
79 | Русанов Николай | 1958 | RUS Приморский край Арсеньев Приморский край Арсеньев | 3:11:28 | 0:42:55 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
80 | Щебеньков Виктор | 1975 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:12:50 | 0:44:17 | М 35-39 | 8 | ||
81 | Салеев Александр | 1959 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань Хабаровский край Советская Гавань | 3:12:55 | 0:44:22 | М 50-54 | 14 | ||
82 | Симаков Юрий | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Переяславка | 3:13:07 | 0:44:34 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
83 | Иванушко Владимир | 1985 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:13:11 | 0:44:38 | М 24-29 | 9 | ||
84 | Ширизданов Олег | 1952 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:13:17 | 0:44:44 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
85 | Лапчинский Михаил | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:13:54 | 0:45:21 | М 24-29 | 10 | ||
86 | Порошин Александр | 1973 | RUS Хабаровский край Солнечный Хабаровский край Солнечный | 3:13:57 | 0:45:24 | М 40-44 | 17 | ||
87 | Сергеев Олег | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:14:03 | 0:45:30 | М 50-54 | 15 | ||
88 | Коровкин Олег | 1948 | RUS Амурская обл. Тында Амурская область Тында | 3:14:37 | 0:46:04 | М 65-69 | 1 | ||
89 | Нестеренко Павел | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:14:41 | 0:46:08 | М 50-54 | 16 | ||
90 | Соловьев Александр | 1964 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:14:47 | 0:46:14 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
91 | Бысик Андрей | 1967 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:14:54 | 0:46:21 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
92 | Середа Сергей | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Амурск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:14:55 | 0:46:22 | М 40-44 | 18 | ||
93 | Мирошниченко Сергей | 1984 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:14:56 | 0:46:23 | М 24-29 | 11 | ||
94 | Шкедов Сергей | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:15:04 | 0:46:31 | М 40-44 | 19 | ||
95 | Сурядный Артем | 1983 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:15:11 | 0:46:38 | М 30-34 | 12 | ||
96 | Агапов Вячеслав | 1953 | RUS Амурская обл. Благовещенск Амурская область | 3:15:15 | 0:46:42 | М 60-64 | 2 | ||
97 | Полозков Александр | 1972 | RUS Еврейская АО Биробиджан Еврейская АО Биробиджан | 3:16:46 | 0:48:13 | М 40-44 | 20 | ||
98 | Рубцов Юрий | 1981 | RUS Приморский край Спасск-Дальний Приморский край Спасск-Дальний | 3:19:45 | 0:51:12 | М 30-34 | 13 | ||
99 | Галкин Виктор | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:20:17 | 0:51:44 | М 40-44 | 21 | ||
100 | Сидоренко Игорь | 1967 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 3:20:30 | 0:51:57 | М 45-49 | 13 |