Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Кувшинов Евгений | 1979 | RUS Липецкая обл: Дубовое Липецкая обл: | 3:30:14 | 1:08:09 | М 24-29 | 14 | ||
152 | Ермолаев Владимир | 1959 | RUS Саратовская обл: Вольск Саратовская обл: Вольск "Темп" | 3:31:53 | 1:09:48 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
153 | Чернышев Евгений | 1956 | RUS Московская обл: Дзержинский Московская Дзержинский ТЭЦ-22 Мосэнерго | 3:32:03 | 1:09:58 | М 50-54 | 19 | ||
154 | Зайцев Евгений | 1943 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва МГУПП | 3:32:55 | 1:10:50 | М 65-69 | 1 | ||
155 | Ганичев Павел | 1963 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Гидромет | 3:33:31 | 1:11:26 | М 45-49 | 19 | ||
156 | Парыгин Александр | 1947 | RUS Псковская обл: Псков Псков Отец-детям | 3:34:00 | 1:11:55 | М 60-64 | 4 | ||
157 | Кадакин Валерий | 1957 | RUS Московская обл: Луховицы Московская обл: ДИСКАН | 3:35:11 | 1:13:06 | М 50-54 | 20 | ||
158 | Тойко Андрей | 1975 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская обл: Петродворец | 3:36:57 | 1:14:52 | М 30-34 | 16 | ||
159 | Копейкин Сергей | 1974 | RUS Мурманская обл: Североморск Мурманская обл: Североморск | 3:42:26 | 1:20:21 | М 30-34 | 17 | ||
160 | Медведев Евгений | 1956 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 3:49:29 | 1:27:24 | М 50-54 | 21 | ||
161 | Касилов Игорь | 1940 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва Локомотив | 3:51:17 | 1:29:12 | М 65-69 | 2 | ||
162 | Кириллов Борис | 1935 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 4:01:22 | 1:39:17 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
163 | Тавров Александр | 1965 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва Караван-Сарай - Альфа-Битца | 4:10:09 | 1:48:04 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
164 | Бахвалов Вячеслав | 1938 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва Локомотив | 4:19:39 | 1:57:34 | М 70-74 | 2 | ||
165 |
Четвериков Олег |
1939 | RUS Московская обл: Химки Московская обл: Химки | 4:28:42 | 2:06:37 | М 65-69 | 3 | ||
1 | Ефремова Надежда | 1989 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская обл: Центр "Ладога" | 1:44:51 | 0:00:00 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
2 | Захарова Анастасия | 1975 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Светогорск Ленинградская обл: Светогорск | 1:45:20 | 0:00:29 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
3 | Коткина Ольга | 1986 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург ГУФК им: Лесгафта | 1:46:41 | 0:01:50 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Селезнева Антонина | 1985 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Мультиспортклуб | 1:49:34 | 0:04:43 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
5 | Ефремова Татьяна | 1986 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Кириши Санкт-Петербург ГУФК им: Лесгафта | 1:52:48 | 0:07:57 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
6 | Плотникова Наталья | 1973 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Выборг Ленинградская обл: Выборг Фаворит | 1:52:56 | 0:08:05 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
7 | Кононова Екатерина | 1979 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Динамо | 1:53:24 | 0:08:33 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
8 | Бершадская Валентина | 1989 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург | 2:00:30 | 0:15:39 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
9 | Галистарова Анастасия | 1983 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Гольфстрим | 2:00:49 | 0:15:58 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
10 | Орлова Светлана | 1987 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Мультиспортклуб | 2:02:19 | 0:17:28 | Ж 21-23 | 4 | ||
11 | Марковкина Елена | 1972 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург | 2:07:40 | 0:22:49 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
12 | Кузменкова Татьяна | 1956 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская обл: Прибой | 2:09:12 | 0:24:21 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
13 | Стрельченко Юлия | 1980 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург СПбГУ | 2:09:13 | 0:24:22 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
14 | Каташук Виктория | 1987 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | 2:12:47 | 0:27:56 | Ж 21-23 | 5 | ||
15 | Спирина Елена | 1971 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Красное Село Ленинградская обл: Красное Село | 2:15:44 | 0:30:53 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
16 | Шарова Мария | 1989 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург ГУФК им: Лесгафта | 2:17:10 | 0:32:19 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
17 | Троепольская Екатерина | 1958 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва Авиапром | 2:22:22 | 0:37:31 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
18 | Бабурина Вера | 1945 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Тосно Ленинградская обл: Тосно | 2:29:05 | 0:44:14 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
19 | Артемьева Мария | 1976 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург | 2:31:45 | 0:46:54 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
20 | Павлова Анна | 1970 | RUS Ленинградская обл: Санкт-Петербург | 2:59:54 | 1:15:03 | Ж 35-39 | 4 |