Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вокуев Ермил | 1992 | RUS г Сыктывкар Русская Зима - Russian Winter Team | 0:55:16 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 1 | |||
2 | Краснов Андрей | 1994 | RUS г Санкт-Петербург Русская Зима - Russian Winter Team | 0:56:44 | 0:01:28 | М 30-34 | 2 | |||
3 | Гребенько Александр | 1994 | RUS г Сыктывкар Русская Зима - Russian Winter Team | 0:56:45 | 0:01:29 | М 30-34 | 3 | |||
4 | Шемякин Алексей | 1989 | RUS г Сыктывкар Русская Зима - Russian Winter Team | 0:56:45 | 0:01:29 | М 35-39 | 1 | |||
5 | Кузнецов Андрей | 2000 | RUS г Данилов | 0:57:15 | 0:01:59 | М 24-29 | 1 | |||
6 | Цепков Евгений | 1987 | RUS Переславль-Залесский СК "Фуровец" | 0:57:45 | 0:02:29 | М 35-39 | 2 | |||
7 | Чукавин Михаил | 2000 | RUS Ярославль | 0:59:38 | 0:04:22 | М 24-29 | 2 | |||
8 | Черезов Максим | 1990 | RUS Переславль-Залесский | 0:59:39 | 0:04:23 | М 30-34 | 4 | |||
9 | Зубков Дмитрий | 1980 | RUS Калуга #velomanteam | 0:59:39 | 0:04:23 | М 40-44 | 1 | |||
10 | Сазанов Евгений | 2007 | RUS Карабаново СШ им.Ольги Даниловой г.Александров | 0:59:39 | 0:04:23 | М 17-18 | 1 | |||
11 | Худиев Омар | 1994 | RUS г Москва ABST | 0:59:40 | 0:04:24 | М 30-34 | 5 | |||
12 | Тимашов Алексей | 1992 | RUS Истра Corsac Sport club | 0:59:45 | 0:04:29 | М 30-34 | 6 | |||
13 | Тютерев Андрей | 1985 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Русская Зима - Russian Winter Team | 1:00:17 | 0:05:01 | М 35-39 | 3 | |||
14 | Дельцов Александр | 2006 | RUS Тюмень ОСШОР им Л. Н. Носковой | 1:00:19 | 0:05:03 | М 17-18 | 2 | |||
15 | Кочегаров Евгений | 1992 | RUS Рыбинск KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 1:00:19 | 0:05:03 | М 30-34 | 7 | |||
16 | Кузин Александр | 1979 | RUS г Тамбов | 1:00:42 | 0:05:26 | М 45-49 | 1 | |||
17 | Савельев Вячеслав | 2006 | RUS Раменское ПЫХteam | 1:00:57 | 0:05:41 | М 17-18 | 3 | |||
18 | Ломов Дмитрий | 2004 | RUS Вологда | 1:01:13 | 0:05:57 | М 19-20 | 1 | |||
19 | Морилов Николай | 1986 | RUS г Тюмень | 1:01:21 | 0:06:05 | М 35-39 | 4 | |||
20 | Закалюжный Александр | 2005 | RUS Раменское ЛК Борисоглебский | 1:01:23 | 0:06:07 | М 19-20 | 2 | |||
21 | Коршунов Арсений | 2006 | RUS Деденево рп. | 1:01:24 | 0:06:08 | М 17-18 | 4 | |||
22 | Мелентьев Михаил | 2007 | RUS п. Ермаково | 1:01:39 | 0:06:23 | М 17-18 | 5 | |||
23 | Савинов Павел | 2006 | RUS г Москва МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана | 1:01:41 | 0:06:25 | М 17-18 | 6 | |||
24 | Гусев Александр | 1988 | RUS г Санкт-Петербург Лаборатория бега Runlab | 1:01:47 | 0:06:31 | М 35-39 | 5 | |||
25 | Будашкин Михаил | 2002 | RUS г Москва | 1:02:47 | 0:07:31 | М 21-23 | 1 | |||
26 | Вахотин Иван | 1988 | RUS Кинешма Факел | 1:02:48 | 0:07:32 | М 35-39 | 6 | |||
27 | Пушкин Николай | 1993 | RUS Плес | 1:02:57 | 0:07:41 | М 30-34 | 8 | |||
28 | Логинов Алексей | 2006 | RUS г Киржач СК им. М. Серёгина | 1:02:57 | 0:07:41 | М 17-18 | 7 | |||
29 | Савельев Алексей | 2004 | RUS г Раменское ПЫХteam | 1:03:03 | 0:07:47 | М 19-20 | 3 | |||
30 | Губкин Денис | 1986 | RUS Можга | 1:03:03 | 0:07:47 | М 35-39 | 7 | |||
31 | Жуков Алексей | 1977 | RUS Лобня Ski GABO Team | 1:03:04 | 0:07:48 | М 45-49 | 2 | |||
32 | Брегеда Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Саратов ProCat | 1:03:14 | 0:07:58 | М 35-39 | 8 | |||
33 | Зверев Иван | 2001 | RUS Нейский р-н | 1:03:14 | 0:07:58 | М 21-23 | 2 | |||
34 | Кирилин Игорь | 1993 | RUS Данилов | 1:03:14 | 0:07:58 | М 30-34 | 9 | |||
35 | Судариков Владислав | 2003 | RUS Нижний Новгород | 1:03:17 | 0:08:01 | М 21-23 | 3 | |||
36 | Френклах Яков | 1987 | RUS г Москва RRC Run Club | 1:03:23 | 0:08:07 | М 35-39 | 9 | |||
37 | Шулаев Никита | 2006 | RUS Переславль-Залесский | 1:03:24 | 0:08:08 | М 17-18 | 8 | |||
38 | Игумнов Николай | 1964 | RUS г Москва | 1:03:38 | 0:08:22 | М 60-64 | 1 | |||
39 | Петров Михаил | 1988 | RUS г Санкт-Петербург Runlabclub | 1:03:56 | 0:08:40 | М 35-39 | 10 | |||
40 | Загоруйко Владислав | 1999 | RUS с. Восток SkiMAX | 1:04:02 | 0:08:46 | М 24-29 | 3 | |||
41 | Левичев Никита | 2007 | RUS Вологда | 1:04:19 | 0:09:03 | М 17-18 | 9 | |||
42 | Кудряшов Кирилл | 1987 | RUS Владимир | 1:04:35 | 0:09:19 | М 35-39 | 11 | |||
43 | Довгополый Алексей | 1983 | RUS Красногорск | 1:04:35 | 0:09:19 | М 40-44 | 2 | |||
44 | Кокозей Владислав | 2006 | RUS Москва СШОР "Юность Москвы" по лыжным гонкам "Спартак" | 1:04:36 | 0:09:20 | М 17-18 | 10 | |||
45 | Баранов Юрий | 1968 | RUS г Москва | 1:04:36 | 0:09:20 | М 55-59 | 1 | |||
46 | Крамсаев Алексей | 1976 | RUS Чкаловск | 1:04:38 | 0:09:22 | М 45-49 | 3 | |||
47 | Сахнюк Анатолий | 1982 | RUS Нижний Новгород | 1:04:39 | 0:09:23 | М 40-44 | 3 | |||
48 | Рукавицин Максим | 1978 | RUS г Рошаль | 1:04:41 | 0:09:25 | М 45-49 | 4 | |||
49 | Семенов Арсений | 2006 | RUS с. Игумново ЛК Борисоглебский | 1:04:49 | 0:09:33 | М 17-18 | 11 | |||
50 | Гусев Алексей | 1970 | RUS Коломна Второе Дыхание | 1:05:00 | 0:09:44 | М 50-54 | 1 |