Группа М 17-18
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гапонов Лев | 2006 | Кемерово | 3558 | 3558 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Чистяков Иван | 2006 | Санкт-Петербург | 1854 | 1854 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Сергеев Святослав | 2007 | Тольятти | 988 | 988 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Кокозей Владислав | 2006 | Москва | 917 | 917 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Литовских Михаил | 2006 | Тольятти г | 847 | 847 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 17-18
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Фомцова Анастасия | 2007 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа М 19-20
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Яризко Илья | 2004 | Нижний Новгород | 3392 | 3392 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Зайцев Иван | 2005 | 3276 | 3276 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Пятаков Артем | 2004 | Москва | 2307 | 2307 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Морозов Егор | 2004 | 1926 | 1926 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Леонов Алексей | 2005 | Санкт-Петербург | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Пахтышев Константин | 2005 | Дмитров | 938 | 938 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Мусонов Ярослав | 2005 | 803 | 803 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 19-20
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Лысенко Карина | 2005 | Москва | 2550 | 2550 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Малышева Софья | 2005 | Сергиев Посад | 1768 | 1768 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Молокова Виктория | 2005 | Новокузнецк | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 21-23
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Старовойтов Егор | 2002 | Москва | 4969 | 4969 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Загитов Ярослав | 2003 | Ханты-Мансийск | 3911 | 3911 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Волохович Владислав | 2002 | Лотошино | 3448 | 3448 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Щербаков Валерий | 2001 | Дубна | 3263 | 3263 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Сысоев Павел | 2001 | Москва | 2599 | 2599 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Будашкин Михаил | 2002 | Москва | 2457 | 2457 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Моторов Денис | 2003 | Ноябрьск | 2432 | 2432 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Агаев Владислав | 2003 | Орёл | 2266 | 2266 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Арутюнян Тигран | 2003 | Йошкар-Ола | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Будашкин Евгений | 2002 | Москва | 1984 | 1984 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 21-23
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Гундарцова Валерия | 2003 | 4970 | 5874 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Чурашкина Екатерина | 2001 | Москва | 3651 | 3651 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Алексеева Диана | 2001 | Можга | 3500 | 3500 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ляпина Елизавета | 2001 | Саров | 3000 | 3000 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Владыкина Софья | 2003 | Ижевск | 2776 | 2776 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Вакарина Кристина | 2002 | Луховицы | 2303 | 2303 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Орлова Злата | 2001 | Йошкар-Ола | 1995 | 1995 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Канева Дарья | 2002 | 1500 | 1500 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Габушева Милена | 2001 | Сыктывкар | 1445 | 1445 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Удалова Мария | 2001 | г. Шуя | 973 | 973 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 24-29
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Алипкин Андрей | 1996 | Рязань | 5000 | 7931 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Смирнов Кирилл | 1996 | 4779 | 7332 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Сучков Игорь | 1995 | Павлово | 4503 | 4503 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Мишарин Дмитрий | 2000 | Сыктывкар | 4452 | 4452 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Кузнецов Андрей | 2000 | Данилов | 4417 | 4417 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Фронтов Роман | 1996 | Москва | 4229 | 5784 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Щелканов Александр | 1995 | Королёв | 4178 | 4922 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Аблязизов Руслан | 1997 | Пермь | 3962 | 3962 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Евстратьев Кирилл | 1996 | Москва | 3951 | 6620 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Овчинников Евгений | 1998 | Карагай | 3837 | 3837 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 24-29
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Пашуто Анастасия | 1996 | Moscow | 4975 | 5903 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Стафеева Алина | 1997 | Екатеринбург | 4480 | 6093 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Терехова Валентина | 1997 | Дубна | 4349 | 6303 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Данилова Екатерина | 1998 | Санкт-Петербург | 3183 | 3183 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Данилова Алена | 1997 | Москва | 2830 | 2830 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Прокофьева Анастасия | 1996 | Москва | 2478 | 2478 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Лихачева Мария | 1995 | Пушкино | 2407 | 2407 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Меркулова Александра | 1997 | Обнинск | 1956 | 1956 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Смирнова Мария | 1995 | Нижний Новгород | 1794 | 1794 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Панова Александра | 1996 | Оленегорск | 1728 | 1728 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 30-34
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Петров Алексей | 1994 | Канаш | 4947 | 5849 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Федотов Алексей | 1994 | Москва | 4035 | 4035 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Вокуев Ермил | 1992 | 4000 | 4000 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Камалов Богдан | 1994 | Екатеринбург | 3891 | 4910 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Киселев Иван | 1992 | Владимир | 3846 | 5066 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Севрюженко Михаил | 1993 | Пугачев | 3833 | 3833 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Лобов Константин | 1994 | Холмогоры | 3822 | 3822 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Худиев Омар | 1994 | Москва | 3732 | 3732 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ваулин Егор | 1991 | Когалым | 3617 | 3867 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Черезов Максим | 1990 | Переславль - Залесский | 3575 | 4035 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 30-34
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Царева Ольга | 1990 | Сыктывкар | 4500 | 4500 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Вокуева Ольга | 1992 | Выльгорт | 4454 | 4454 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Зеленская Анастасия | 1991 | Серпухов | 3938 | 4963 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Тарасенко Рада | 1993 | Ярославль | 3457 | 3457 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Пестова Оксана | 1994 | Нижний Новгород | 3436 | 3436 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Власова Анастасия | 1991 | Сыктывкар | 3425 | 3425 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Веревкина Анастасия | 1992 | Москва | 2748 | 2748 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | Москва | 2726 | 2726 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Мурашкина Анастасия | 1993 | Москва | 2630 | 2734 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Кварацхелия Лали | 1994 | Екатеринбург | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 35-39
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Шемякин Алексей | 1989 | Северодвинск | 5000 | 6000 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шакирзянов Рауль | 1989 | 5000 | 7929 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Грязев Артем | 1988 | Мурманск | 5000 | 8416 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Плосконосов Дмитрий | 1989 | Хотьково | 4953 | 6848 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Горланов Иван | 1989 | Екатеринбург | 4656 | 4656 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Борзунов Александр | 1985 | Лобня | 4125 | 5085 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Возчиков Денис | 1986 | Екатеринбург | 3965 | 3965 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Клюквин Дмитрий | 1988 | Троицк | 3933 | 3933 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Болькин Антон | 1987 | Большое Игнатово | 3854 | 4295 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Кувшинов Антон | 1987 | Москва | 3841 | 3841 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 35-39
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Жилина Мария | 1985 | Мытищи | 5000 | 6239 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Мурганова Наталья | 1986 | Москва | 3490 | 3788 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Сапукова Диляра | 1985 | Похвистнево (Похвистневский), Самарская область, Р | 3355 | 3355 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Командина Наталья | 1987 | Кинешма | 3057 | 3057 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Нилова Анна | 1988 | Наро-Фоминск | 2991 | 2991 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Клещевникова Дарья | 1986 | Первоуральск | 2647 | 2647 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Гуренкова Екатерина | 1985 | Королев | 2641 | 2641 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Степанова Екатерина | 1987 | Самара | 2630 | 2630 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Крылова Юлия | 1987 | Ярославль | 2621 | 2621 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ахунова Татьяна | 1986 | Верхняя Пышма | 2591 | 2896 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 40-44
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Барышников Алексей | 1980 | Троицк | 4903 | 6342 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Михайлов Александр | 1982 | Чебоксары | 4743 | 5652 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Дробинин Дмитрий | 1983 | Подольск | 4659 | 5114 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Карпов Роман | 1980 | Лебедянь | 4620 | 7101 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Уваров Алексей | 1980 | Солнечногорск | 4600 | 10204 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Чирков Александр | 1983 | Дмитров | 4493 | 4955 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Поляков Алексей | 1984 | Лобня | 4479 | 5827 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Маслов Вадим | 1984 | Москва | 4341 | 4341 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Малышев Сергей | 1980 | Кострома | 4305 | 4805 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Крестин Денис | 1981 | Москва | 4284 | 4284 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 40-44
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Лариева Эмилия | 1980 | Сортавала | 4285 | 4285 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Кучеренко Ольга | 1981 | Москва | 4170 | 4963 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Лопатина Вероника | 1982 | Пермь | 3976 | 3976 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Рослякова Татьяна | 1981 | Йошкар-Ола | 3652 | 3652 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Городилова Анна | 1982 | Йошкар-Ола | 3034 | 3034 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Чекалева Юлия | 1984 | Вологда | 3000 | 3000 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Солощенко Светлана | 1980 | Москва | 2856 | 2856 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Михайлова Галина | 1984 | Москва | 1665 | 1665 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Кузнецова Полина | 1984 | Видное | 1528 | 1528 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Сергунина Наталья | 1982 | Красноярск | 1500 | 1500 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Конохова Ксения | 1983 | Великий Новгород | 1500 | 1500 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 45-49
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Петров Валерий | 1978 | Обнинск | 5000 | 5987 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Баранов Евгений | 1979 | Зеленоград | 4892 | 4892 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Лукьянов Александр | 1976 | Ковылкино | 4525 | 8731 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Смирнов Алексей | 1979 | Кинешма | 4330 | 4766 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Остряков Андрей | 1977 | Первоуральск | 4295 | 4295 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Бакин Роман | 1978 | Мурыгино | 4194 | 5738 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Макагон Денис | 1978 | Одинцово | 4062 | 7081 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Хитров Андрей | 1979 | Лобня | 4037 | 4435 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Копытов Евгений | 1976 | Усть-вага | 4029 | 4029 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Власов Валерий | 1977 | Кинешма | 3999 | 4807 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 45-49
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Долгопрудный | 5000 | 10000 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Шаталова Варвара | 1975 | Москва | 4700 | 8202 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Рыжова Анастасия | 1977 | Москва | 4386 | 5664 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Федорова Людмила | 1975 | Самара | 3932 | 4783 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ассовская Ольга | 1978 | Москва | 3821 | 4423 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Давыдова Дарья | 1978 | Самара | 3104 | 3104 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Суслова Галина | 1979 | Зеленодольск | 3000 | 3000 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Лунина Наталья | 1977 | Тольятти | 2821 | 2821 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Колесникова Ирина | 1979 | Самара | 2581 | 2581 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Подобедова Жанна | 1977 | Ярославль | 2098 | 2098 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 50-54
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Балахчев Антон | 1971 | Казань | 5000 | 7978 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рябов Алексей | 1974 | Москва | 5000 | 6979 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Козенков Денис | 1974 | Москва | 4887 | 4887 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Бояров Андрей | 1974 | г Москва | 4732 | 7339 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Гладыш Виктор | 1971 | 4703 | 4703 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Томилов Алексей | 1972 | Архангельск | 4637 | 4637 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Мальцев Андрей | 1974 | Киров | 4635 | 8954 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Захаров Владислав | 1970 | Пушкино | 4593 | 6259 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Муринов Вячеслав | 1974 | Мензелинск | 4497 | 5317 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Шорин Максим | 1971 | Москва | 4492 | 5783 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 50-54
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Бородулина Ольга | 1970 | Петрозаводск | 4777 | 4777 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Яшина Анжелика | 1970 | Северодвинск | 4463 | 4463 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Шамшина Людмила | 1972 | Петрозаводск | 4441 | 7631 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Сафина Марина | 1973 | Железногорск-Илимский | 3926 | 4722 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Родимова Алла | 1972 | Саров | 3750 | 3750 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Макарова Наталья | 1973 | 3520 | 3520 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Первушина Татьяна | 1973 | Архангельск | 3410 | 3410 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Щербакова Наталья | 1974 | Дубна | 2943 | 2943 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Аликина Мария | 1974 | Дубна | 2861 | 2861 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Похильчук Надежда | 1972 | Самара | 2711 | 2711 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 55-59
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Баранов Юрий | 1968 | Москва | 5000 | 7000 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Нигметзянов Ильгизар | 1966 | Москва | 4968 | 6896 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Руновский Сергей | 1969 | Ярославль | 4719 | 5602 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Деев Михаил | 1967 | Москва | 4521 | 6592 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Зайцев Сергей | 1969 | Ярославль | 4497 | 5234 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Богданов Игорь | 1966 | Пушкино | 4437 | 5288 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Кобецкий Илья | 1969 | 4374 | 5198 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Галактионов Александр | 1968 | Челябинск | 4365 | 4365 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Торбин Владимир | 1969 | Октябрьский | 4337 | 8096 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Попов Михаил | 1969 | 4320 | 5228 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 55-59
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Чапаева Марина | 1968 | 4929 | 5881 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Нестерец Оксана | 1966 | Иркутск | 4405 | 4905 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Черепенникова Галина | 1967 | Иркутск | 4382 | 5132 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Орлова Тамара | 1967 | 4185 | 4185 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Сорокина Ольга | 1967 | Зеленоград | 2952 | 2952 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Романова Светлана | 1968 | Тольятти | 2724 | 2724 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Голубева Елена | 1968 | Иваново | 2500 | 2500 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Леонова Екатерина | 1968 | Москва | 1733 | 1733 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Решетова Наталья | 1968 | Москва | 1250 | 1250 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Корнилович Наталья | 1967 | Кемерово | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | Брянск | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ижутина Елена | 1967 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ефимова Валентина | 1966 | Обнинск | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 60-64
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Габдрахманов Раис | 1960 | Набережные Челны | 4721 | 4721 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Бахарев Александр | 1960 | Солнечногорск | 4717 | 9115 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Мурзаев Александр | 1964 | Пенза | 4678 | 5608 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Шварц Михаил | 1961 | Москва | 4560 | 6188 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Казаков Владимир | 1960 | Чамзинка | 4500 | 5000 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Игумнов Николай | 1964 | Москва | 4500 | 4500 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Зацепа Сергей | 1963 | 4466 | 4466 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Земцов Андрей | 1964 | Москва | 4411 | 4911 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Буторин Андрей | 1964 | Москва | 4264 | 7915 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Изъюров Олег | 1961 | Сыктывкар | 4262 | 4262 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 60-64
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Василенко Лариса | 1963 | Дмитров | 4453 | 4453 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Погребная Лилия | 1961 | 4323 | 4323 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Невеселова Тамара | 1961 | Тотьма | 3896 | 3896 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Начарова Вера | 1961 | Березовский | 2822 | 2822 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Богданова Елена | 1962 | Чупа | 2434 | 2434 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Деревяшкина Валентина | 1964 | Сасово | 1821 | 1821 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Богомолова Ольга | 1964 | 1814 | 1814 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Пащенко Галина | 1961 | 1648 | 1648 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Козловская Ирина | 1961 | Лянтор | 1287 | 1287 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Курулева Марина | 1964 | 1065 | 1065 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 65-69
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Востриков Сергей | 1958 | ОБНИНСК | 5000 | 5000 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Биккулов Камиль | 1955 | 4997 | 6475 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Оськин Сергей | 1959 | Лобня | 4849 | 5311 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Колышев Сергей | 1958 | Жуковский | 4644 | 5495 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Пцарев Константин | 1958 | Санкт-Петербург | 4547 | 4547 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Багов Валерий | 1958 | Королев | 3942 | 3942 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Саганский Богдан | 1958 | Москва | 3934 | 4408 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Гостищев Юрий | 1957 | 3866 | 3866 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Тараканов Сергей | 1956 | 3841 | 3841 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Мухаметгалиев Хайдар | 1956 | 3251 | 3251 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 65-69
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Веселова Ирина | 1959 | Северодвинскх | 5000 | 6500 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ерастова Любовь | 1955 | Мытищи | 3857 | 3857 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Троепольская Екатерина | 1958 | Москва | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Трекусова Татьяна | 1958 | Запрудня | 931 | 931 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Бакланова Светлана | 1955 | MOSCOW | 500 | 500 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 70-74
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Костицын Николай | 1954 | 5000 | 5943 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шабурин Сергей | 1954 | Солнечногорск | 5000 | 8500 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Верховцев Владимир | 1954 | Октябрьский | 4853 | 7985 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Морозов Владимир | 1953 | Камешково | 4336 | 5779 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Багрецов Сергей | 1952 | Москва | 4171 | 4171 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Петров Валерий | 1952 | 3764 | 3764 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Подшибякин Александр | 1951 | обнинск | 3607 | 3607 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Горелов Вячеслав | 1950 | Тамбов | 3591 | 3591 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Тарасов Анатолий | 1950 | Кременки | 3317 | 6210 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Востриков Иван | 1950 | 3214 | 3214 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа Ж 70-74
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Уварова Любовь | 1950 | москва | 4000 | 4000 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Бутова Людмила | 1950 | 763 | 763 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 75-79
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Кочанов Владимир | 1948 | Тавда | 4965 | 6751 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ханеев Анатолий | 1948 | Подпорожье | 3000 | 3000 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Варушинин Вячеслав | 1946 | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Гаращук Николай | 1949 | 1942 | 1942 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Шаповалов Вячеслав | 1949 | Иркутск | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Никонов Виктор | 1945 | Ангарск | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Вознесенский Михаил | 1947 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Маковеев Евгений | 1948 | 962 | 962 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Сергеев Анатолий | 1946 | Тольятти | 500 | 500 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Федоров Владимир | 1945 | 500 | 500 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ожигин Виктор | 1946 | 500 | 500 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа М 80+
Место | Фамилия Имя | Год рождения | Город | Итоговая сумма | Общая сумма | Кол-во гонок | 1 | Черняховский Михаил | 1941 | Москва | 2000 | 2000 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Тихомиров Арнольд | 1943 | Москва | 1996 | 1996 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Исаев Юрий | 1937 | Одинцово | 859 | 859 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Никоноров Валентин | 1940 | 500 | 500 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Борисов Валентин | 1942 | Химки | 231 | 231 | 1 |