Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белов Евгений | 1990 | RUS Октябрьский | 2:38:00 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Новиков Евгений | 2001 | RUS Пермский край, Пермь ЧГАФКиС | 2:44:41 | 0:06:41 | М 21-23 | 1 | ||
3 | Бочкарев Александр | 1970 | RUS Первоуральск Старт Первоуральск | 2:44:42 | 0:06:42 | М 50-54 | 1 | ||
4 | Клещевников Максим | 1983 | RUS Первоуральск ProlabSport | 2:49:09 | 0:11:09 | М 35-39 | 1 | ||
5 | Мижейкин Анатолий | 1962 | RUS Екатеринбург | 2:53:15 | 0:15:15 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
6 | Николаев Григорий | 1985 | RUS Екатеринбург GroSport | 2:53:46 | 0:15:46 | М 35-39 | 2 | ||
7 | Бакланов Дмитрий | 1988 | RUS Екатеринбург GROsport | 2:55:58 | 0:17:58 | М 30-34 | 2 | ||
8 | Камелин Александр | 1984 | RUS Верхняя Салда ФСК ВСМПО Старт | 2:56:00 | 0:18:00 | М 35-39 | 3 | ||
9 | Бердников Дмитрий | 1982 | RUS Невьянск Маяк | 2:56:37 | 0:18:37 | М 40-44 | 1 | ||
10 | Кравченко Павел | 1983 | RUS Верхняя Пышма СОМ | 2:57:10 | 0:19:10 | М 35-39 | 4 | ||
11 | Опарин Сергей | 1975 | RUS г.Лесной КЛЛ Монолит | 2:57:21 | 0:19:21 | М 45-49 | 1 | ||
12 | Емельянов Матвей | 2002 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Горный университет | 2:58:59 | 0:20:59 | М 19-20 | 1 | ||
13 | Бенцлер Александр | 1982 | RUS ХМАО | 3:00:39 | 0:22:39 | М 40-44 | 2 | ||
14 | Дрыгин Константин | 1973 | RUS Первоуральск | 3:00:55 | 0:22:55 | М 45-49 | 2 | ||
15 | Колко Даниил | 2003 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Горный университет | 3:02:39 | 0:24:39 | М 19-20 | 2 | ||
16 | Шаманаев Александр | 1986 | RUS Кировград UMT GroSport | 3:03:30 | 0:25:30 | М 35-39 | 5 | ||
17 | Мавлетов Иван | 1999 | RUS Кировград СШ | 3:03:43 | 0:25:43 | М 21-23 | 2 | ||
18 | Печенкин Анатолий | 1993 | RUS Пермский край | 3:03:58 | 0:25:58 | М 24-29 | 1 | ||
19 | Колобов Михаил | 1959 | RUS екатеринбург 620012 prolabsport | 3:04:15 | 0:26:15 | М 60-64 | 2 | ||
20 | Шаталов Олег | 1964 | RUS Челябинск Мечел | 3:04:17 | 0:26:17 | М 55-59 | 1 | ||
21 | Галлямов Радик | 1979 | RUS Екатеринбург ProLabSport | 3:05:46 | 0:27:46 | М 40-44 | 3 | ||
22 | Хамьянов Сергей | 1983 | RUS ХМАО, Югорск Лыжники-Чайники | 3:08:09 | 0:30:09 | М 35-39 | 6 | ||
23 | Кошелев Евгений | 1980 | RUS Нижний Тагил UMT GroSport | 3:08:27 | 0:30:27 | М 40-44 | 4 | ||
24 | Андреев Сергей | 1964 | RUS Челябинская область г.Озерск Гранит | 3:08:40 | 0:30:40 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
25 | Каррамов Роман | 1988 | RUS Ревда СОМ | 3:09:42 | 0:31:42 | М 30-34 | 3 | ||
26 | Тарабаев Вадим | 2003 | RUS Новоуральск МБУ СК Кедр НГО | 3:09:47 | 0:31:47 | М 19-20 | 3 | ||
27 | Лихачев Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Екатеринбург GroSport | 3:09:55 | 0:31:55 | М 35-39 | 7 | ||
28 | Иванов Анатолий | 1976 | RUS Лесной Монолит | 3:10:01 | 0:32:01 | М 45-49 | 3 | ||
29 | Ильин Дмитрий | 1983 | RUS Екатеринбург СОМ | 3:10:10 | 0:32:10 | М 35-39 | 8 | ||
30 | Устюгов Павел | 1995 | RUS Челябинск СК металлург | 3:11:55 | 0:33:55 | М 24-29 | 2 | ||
31 | Ковригин Андрей | 1977 | RUS Челябинск - | 3:12:35 | 0:34:35 | М 45-49 | 4 | ||
32 | Абушаев Ринат | 1969 | RUS г.Озерск Челябинская обл. ПОМаякРосатом | 3:14:42 | 0:36:42 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
33 | Книга Георгий | 1968 | RUS Екатеринбург Prolabsport | 3:14:53 | 0:36:53 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
34 | Кузменко Евгений | 1968 | RUS Екатеринбург СОМ | 3:15:26 | 0:37:26 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
35 | Скутин Михаил | 1957 | RUS Екатеринбург Калининец | 3:15:43 | 0:37:43 | М 65-69 | 1 | ||
36 | Оболенский Николай | 1974 | RUS Красноуфимск GroSport | 3:15:53 | 0:37:53 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
37 | Хамьянов Михаил | 1960 | RUS ХМАО, Югорск Лыжники-Чайники | 3:16:09 | 0:38:09 | М 60-64 | 3 | ||
38 | Шмелев алексей | 2001 | RUS Ревда РФЛГ | 3:16:19 | 0:38:19 | М 21-23 | 3 | ||
39 | Булыгин Николай | 1977 | RUS г. Лесной КЛЛ Монолит | 3:17:24 | 0:39:24 | М 45-49 | 6 | ||
40 | Липп Михаил | 1993 | RUS Челябинская область, с. Миасское Лично | 3:18:18 | 0:40:18 | М 24-29 | 3 | ||
41 | Левин Виталий | 1973 | RUS Екатеринбург СОМ | 3:18:45 | 0:40:45 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
42 | Иовенко Олег | 1968 | RUS Челябинская бол , пос Зюраткуль лично | 3:19:32 | 0:41:32 | М 50-54 | 5 | ||
43 | Сколов Юрий | 1971 | RUS Невьянск Маяк | 3:20:40 | 0:42:40 | М 50-54 | 6 | ||
44 | Беспалов Валерий | 1969 | RUS Челябинская область город Снежинск РФЯЦ ВНИИТФ | 3:20:43 | 0:42:43 | М 50-54 | 7 | ||
45 | Остапенко Сергей | 1968 | RUS Нижний Тагил Динамо | 3:22:27 | 0:44:27 | М 50-54 | 8 | ||
46 | Иноземцев Леонид | 1960 | RUS Нижний Тагил Уралвагонзавод | 3:23:01 | 0:45:01 | М 60-64 | 4 | ||
47 | Обожин Павел | 1984 | RUS Невьянск Маяк | 3:25:04 | 0:47:04 | М 35-39 | 9 | ||
48 | Черкашин Геннадий | 1955 | RUS Новоуральск Кедр | 3:25:29 | 0:47:29 | М 65-69 | 2 | ||
49 | Боровиков Дмитрий | 1986 | RUS Екатеринбург UMT GroSport | 3:27:41 | 0:49:41 | М 35-39 | 10 | ||
50 | Дербенев Илья | 1981 | RUS Снежинск РФЯЦ-ВНИИТФ | 3:29:10 | 0:51:10 | М 40-44 | 5 |