Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Санха Родион | 1941 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:55:42 | 1:46:29 | М 70-74 | 3 | ||
152 | Ахтамов Игорь | 1963 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:56:21 | 1:47:08 | М 45-49 | 19 | ||
153 | Терещенко Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:57:06 | 1:47:53 | М 24-29 | 11 | ||
154 | Кротов Юрий | 1948 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:57:45 | 1:48:32 | М 60-64 | 9 | ||
155 | Фастовец Василий | 1933 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 4:10:45 | 2:01:32 | М 75-79 | 2 | ||
156 |
Шмаков Сергей |
1960 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 4:11:57 | 2:02:44 | М 50-54 | 16 | ||
1 | Рудакова Екатерина | 1984 | BLR Республика Беларусь Новополоцк Р. Беларусь-с. Дубовское | 2:17:49 | 0:00:00 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
2 | Кравченко Анастасия | 1986 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск "ДЮСШ4" | 2:23:30 | 0:05:41 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
3 | Малеванная Ксения | 1991 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск "ДЮСШ4" | 2:24:45 | 0:06:56 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Чудина Оксана | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровск | 2:33:05 | 0:15:16 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
5 | Трапезникова Алена | 1987 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск "ДЮСШ4" | 2:36:52 | 0:19:03 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
6 | Наумова Наталья | 1970 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровск ЦСП | 2:41:25 | 0:23:36 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
7 | Петрова Юлия | 1979 | RUS Приморский край Спасск-Дальний Приморский край С-Дальний | 2:54:26 | 0:36:37 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
8 | Телегина Зоя | 1955 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровск ЛК "Ветеран" | 3:09:31 | 0:51:42 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
9 | Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:12:09 | 0:54:20 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
10 | Сидоренко Наталья | 1966 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровск ЛК "Ветеран" | 3:14:50 | 0:57:01 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
11 | Радыгина Екатерина | 1992 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровск КрСДЮШОР | 3:18:06 | 1:00:17 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
12 | Плеханова Елена | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:22:32 | 1:04:43 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
13 | Григоренко Ольга | 1967 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Хабаровск ЛК "Ветеран" | 3:30:44 | 1:12:55 | Ж 45-49 | 2 |