Всего участников - 485
399
86
|
Акватлон-Плавание - 1
1
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2019 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Хабаров Никита | 1994 | М | Рыбинск | 237 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Панжинский Александр | 1989 | М | Москва | 59 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кледов Евгений | 1988 | М | Мытищи | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 591 | Олимпийка | |||||
Щербаков Валерий | 2001 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 758 | Олимпийка | |||||
Медведев Илья | 1987 | М | Дубна | 297 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Коновальцев Олег | 1980 | М | Москва | 797 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Мясоедов Даниил | 1996 | М | Москва | 722 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Волов Николай | 1980 | М | Зеленоград | 789 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Страхов Антон | 1978 | М | Moscow | 377 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Пуяндайкин Сергей | 1976 | М | Москва | 863 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Маруев Алексей | 1961 | М | Мытищи | 1000 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Никитин Андрей | 1972 | М | Тверь | 951 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Малышев Семен | 1986 | М | Владимир | 526 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Колышев Сергей | 1958 | М | zhukovskii | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 658 | Олимпийка | |||||
Рогозин Олег | 1987 | М | Москва | Лыжемышь | 751 | Олимпийка | |||||
Конаков Алексей | 1973 | М | Москва | 954 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Гожий Евгений | 1967 | М | Москва | 1227 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Левков Александр | 1986 | М | москва | 902 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Щербаков Максим | 1971 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 911 | Олимпийка | |||||
Цаплин Владимир | 1962 | М | Чехов- Серпухов | 1282 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Суров Андрей | 1974 | М | Москва | 1036 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Дульщиков Олег | 1985 | М | Долгопрудный | 1364 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Коломийцев Андрей | 1988 | М | Москва | 759 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Овчинников Андрей | 1981 | М | Москва | 1045 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Деркунский Артем | 1983 | М | Снегири | 1349 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Морозова Татьяна | 1984 | Ж | Зеленоград | 1191 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Моисеичев Ярослав | 1968 | М | Москва | 1493 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сикачев Константин | 1966 | М | Москва | 1376 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Камалюков Ренат | 1990 | М | Сергиев Посад | 1667 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Злобин Виталий | 1967 | М | Belgorod | 1356 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Смирнов Руслан | 1964 | М | г. Москва | 1588 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Роготнев Евгений | 1980 | М | Москва | 1458 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Цымбал Денис | 1971 | М | Москва | 1600 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Гончар Максим | 1985 | М | Москва | 1551 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Парухин Сергей | 1977 | М | Москва | 1168 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Малышев Игорь | 1976 | М | Тверь | 1291 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Воротынцев Игорь | 1980 | М | Belgorod | 1435 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Журавлева Наталья | 1985 | Ж | Москва | СБ "Лесная" | 1199 | Олимпийка | |||||
Громова Елена | 1972 | М | Москва | 1704 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Афоненко Анатолий | 1947 | М | Конаково | 2050 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Шевердов Илья | 1986 | М | Торжок | 2056 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Реутов Антон | 1985 | М | Дмитров | МКБ "Радуга" | 813 | Олимпийка | |||||
Жмаев Олег | 1967 | М | Москва | 1823 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Мищенко Олег | 1969 | М | Курск | 1317 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Евлаш Ярослав | 1971 | М | Москва | 2419 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Красни Иван | 1984 | М | Москва | 1099 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Малышев Андрей | 1977 | М | Дубна | 1737 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Захарков Анатолий | 1980 | М | Москва | 2142 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Мавлюбердинов Вадим | 1961 | М | Орел | 2314 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Журавлев Алексей | 1969 | М | Москва | 1590 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Берегов Артем | 1980 | М | Нерехта | 2478 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Павлов Сергей | 1983 | М | Тверь | 1656 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Полосухин Дмитрий | 1969 | М | Москва | 2616 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Горшков Павел | 1981 | М | Москва | 1397 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Козин Максим | 1968 | М | г. Москва | 2059 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Воронин Александр | 1974 | М | Москва | 1980 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Курганова Елена | 1972 | Ж | Реутов | 4317 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кравченко Роман | 1984 | М | Торжок | 4513 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Бурыкин Алексей | 1975 | М | Наро-фоминск | 2986 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Туров Евгений | 1977 | М | Белгород | 7781 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Григорьева Наталья | 1980 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Парасочка Артем | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Барышникова Ирина | 1987 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Александр Пугин | 1981 | М | Тверь | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Жарков Олег | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Орлова Анна | 1989 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Пресняков Евгений | 1983 | М | Moscow | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Солодов Евгений | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Шконда Игорь | 1990 | М | Мытищи | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Митякин Владимир | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Красильников Олег | 1978 | М | Балашиха | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Перминов Борис | 1991 | М | Троицк | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сергеев Дмитрий | 1970 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Волкова Марина | 1991 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Волков Дмитрий | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Якимов Сергей | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Назаркина Ирина | 1988 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Афанасьев Аркадий | 1966 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Плаксин Артем | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Леуткин Андрей | 1985 | М | Дмитров | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Жучков Игорь | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Лудников Анатолий | 1988 | М | Химки | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Косолапов Антон | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Фоломкин Александр | 1964 | М | Жуковский | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Геращенко Геращенко | 1977 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Калитка Андрей | 1974 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Буткарев Сергей | 1986 | М | Тверь | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Митрохин Александр | 1977 | М | Фрязино | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ласенко Владимир | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Жуков Александр | 1975 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ковешников Анатолий | 1970 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Михайлов Николай | 1993 | М | Завидово | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Новиков Сергей | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Тогас Костас | 1973 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Клементьевп Дарья | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Витальевич Константин | 1981 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Прокофьев Эдуард | 1965 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Школин Николай | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Капустин Андрей | 1965 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Крайнюк Екатерина | 1990 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Оводкова Юлия | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Газин Алексей | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Миколенко Сергей | 1981 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Усачев Дмитрий | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Оводков Андрей | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ершов Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Копенко Олег | 1986 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Подгородный Денис | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Бухтояров Аркадий | 1973 | М | г. Москва | 2541 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Чепурко Андрей | 1975 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ларионов Юрий | 1971 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кривоносов Дмитрий | 1981 | М | Москва | 2135 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Потапов Денис | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Щербаков Иван | 1979 | М | Королев | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Николаев Илья | 1968 | М | Пушкино | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Щербаков Владимир | 1967 | М | Пушкино | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Бохонов Михаил | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Поромов Артем | 1989 | М | Vjcrdf | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Васюкова Наталья | 1974 | Ж | г. Москва | 2608 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сазонов Андрей | 1972 | М | г Кимры | 2560 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ястребов Олег | 1970 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Родионова Александра | 1987 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Киселев Платон | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кастерин Антон | 1988 | М | Ставрополь | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Зябкина Виктория | 1985 | Ж | москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Богданов Сергей | 1958 | М | Москва | 1971 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Тимофеева Мария | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Новиков Юрий | 1976 | М | Тверь | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Шайхутдинова Дина | 1987 | Ж | Балашиха | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Гусев Андрей | 1990 | М | г. Долгопрудный | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Симчук Дмитрий | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Бельских Игорь | 1976 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кирпичников Андрей | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Херинкс Херинкс | 1984 | М | Амстердам | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Родин Роман | 1975 | М | г. Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Савченко Алексей | 1985 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Пашковская Оксана | 1977 | Ж | Тверь | 2273 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Говоров Дмитрий | 1981 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Матвеев Игорь | 1972 | М | Долгопрудный | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Куприн Александр | 1993 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Дудник Константин | 1967 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Дудник Эльфира | 1969 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Чумичев Сергей | 1988 | М | Москва | 3300 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Семенов Сергей | 1976 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Дядюх Сергей | 1963 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Коробочкин Александр | 1988 | М | Долгопрудный | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Верхошинский Александр | 1981 | М | г. Москва | 1167 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Курочкин Сергей | 1986 | М | Moscow | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Муравьев Михаил | 1981 | М | Пушкино | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Баранов Николай | 1977 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ершов Максим | 1987 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Богданов Виталий | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Капелько Кирилл | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Яшенков Евгений | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Белюк Денис | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Бондарев Григорий | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Вашурина Eлена | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Белкова Анна | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 2046 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Зебельян Аведик | 1981 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Семенов Андрей | 1976 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ананьев Игорь | 1977 | М | москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Милых Станислав | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Петров Александр | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Баруздин Борис | 1295 | М | Нижний-Новгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Саенко Борис | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Балыкин Виталий | 1974 | М | Долгопрудный | 2119 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Вовк Юрий | 1989 | М | Москва | 1059 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Малышкин Юрий | 1988 | М | Дубна | 1619 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ладыгин Алексей | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ракитин Владимир | 1963 | М | Зеленоград | 1736 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Генов Александр | 1969 | М | Wien | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ядровский Антон | 1986 | М | ДЕДОВСК | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Головащенко Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ксенофонтов Александр | 1981 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сазонов Егор | 1985 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Савин Евгений | 1981 | М | Донской | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Васильченко Александр | 1985 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Семененко Дмитрий | 1982 | М | Москва | Sberbank Triathlon Team | 3370 | Олимпийка | |||||
Борисов Денис | 1977 | М | Королев | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Еремеева Надежда | 1981 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Минашкин Никита | 1987 | М | Раменское | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Зубанов Алексей | 1984 | М | Дмитров | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Красильников Владимир | 1965 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кутузов Андрей | 1980 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Градова Ульяна | 1982 | Ж | Долгопрудный | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Колесников Сергей | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Блинов Александр | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Баннов Игорь | 1984 | М | Moscow | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Миронов Андрей | 1971 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Выходцев Выходцев | 1968 | М | Красногорск | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Аблов Сергей | 1973 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сизов Сергей | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Жариков Владислав | 1993 | М | Подольск | 3369 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Мережко Татьяна | 1985 | Ж | Яхрома | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Степанов Алексей | 1984 | М | г. Дубна | 3739 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Шалаев Константин | 1983 | М | Дмитров | 2271 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Новоселов Антон | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кошкин Антон | 1985 | М | Кимры | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Куканков Сергей | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Мережко Сергей | 1987 | М | Яхрома | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кондейкин Роман | 1980 | М | Дмитров | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сухачев Дмитрий | 1972 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Терехова Валентина | 1997 | Ж | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 556 | Олимпийка | |||||
Трапезникова Татьяна | 1976 | Ж | Moscow | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Комиссаров Александр | 1997 | М | Сергиев Посад | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сатункин Николай | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Абрамов Алексей | 1985 | М | Краснознаменск | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кулумбетов Eлдос | 1992 | М | Актобе | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кондрашова Наталья | 1997 | Ж | Егорьевск | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Береза Павел | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Фатин Олег | 1975 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Дроздовская Надежда | 1982 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Мосин Сергей | 1968 | М | MOSCOW | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Пушкин Борис | 1967 | М | Московская область, г. Климовск | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Киль Артур | 1972 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Трантин Алексей | 1981 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Первин Артем | 1984 | М | Moscow | 2495 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Чайка Александр | 1970 | М | Москва | 2205 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Клюев Илья | 1989 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Красновский Красновский | 1961 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Какорников Максим | 1972 | М | Никулино | SKI GABO TEAM I | 1394 | Олимпийка | |||||
Деобольд Андрей | 1985 | М | Дмитров | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Васильев Борис | 1977 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Манаков Дмитрий | 1969 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сапронов Дмитрий | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Хисяметдинов Вильдар | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Финогенов Сергей | 1977 | М | Реутов | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Аликина Мария | 1974 | М | Дубна | 650 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Давлетов Марат | 1987 | М | Белгород | 1168 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Козлов Михаил | 1977 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Демченко Егор | 1986 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Дубатолов Антон | 1985 | М | Тверь | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Лиханский Сергей | 1984 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Телятник Андрей | 1985 | М | Долгопрудный | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Седова Дарья | 1980 | Ж | Кимры | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Печенкина Катя | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кузькин Дмитрий | 1972 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сурненков Николай | 1979 | М | Белгород | 2384 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Самофалова Евгения | 1990 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Королев Денис | 1974 | М | Одинцово | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Топчубаев Александр | 1979 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Москвин Павел | 1985 | М | Тюмень | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Сурдин Сергей | 1981 | М | Люберцы | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Алешин Виктор | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Жучев Дмитрий | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кузнецов Артем | 1991 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Васильев Николай | 1974 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Федоров Ли Александр | 1964 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Павленко Денис | 1979 | М | Истра/Алексино | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Титов Сергей | 1983 | М | котельники | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Логинов Сергей | 1975 | М | Belgorod | 1269 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Рубежный Алексей | 1975 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Денис Иванов | 1983 | М | Королев | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Каменцева Ольга | 1980 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Воронов Павел | 1990 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Тихонова Ольга | 1988 | Ж | Долгопрудный | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кравченко Антон | 1965 | М | Москва | 2845 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Фролов Александр | 1964 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Булыкин Игорь | 1960 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Самарин Дмитрий | 1994 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Кудрявцев Антон | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Лозун Артем | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Суворов Константин | 1995 | М | Тверь | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Батин Батин | 1983 | М | москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Ахметов Серик | 1994 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Еприкян Екатерина | 1985 | Ж | Домодедово | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Демченко Сергей | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Чистоступова Мария | 1987 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Чистоступов Роман | 1986 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Глухов Николай | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Гневко Дмитрий | 1970 | М | Реутов | 3793 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Завьялов Артем | 1987 | М | Бронницы | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Уткин Роман | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Чепарухин Сергей | 1995 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Курганов Андрей | 1973 | М | Реутов | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Демченко Екатерина | 1980 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Гордеев Арсений | 1996 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Маренич Александр | 1990 | М | Тверь | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Попова Юлия | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Юхин Кирилл | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Плуталов Олег | 1966 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Жадан Андрей | 1972 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка | ||||||
Корсаков Сергей | 1991 | М | Москва | Corsac sport club | 425 | Олимпийка-Вел | |||||
Тулисов Эдуард | 1976 | М | Тула | 398 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Сибирцева Мария | 1984 | Ж | Дубна | 986 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Попов Сергей | 1956 | М | Дубна | 1184 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Белозеров Александр | 1985 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 1110 | Олимпийка-Вел | |||||
Аксенов Алексей | 1978 | М | Конаково | 1396 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Терсков Сергей | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Подлесный Максим | 1996 | М | Дубна | 1953 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Сабиров Евгений | 1983 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Серикова Наталья | 1988 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Плужников Андрей | 1992 | М | ДУБНА | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Телунц Алина | 1981 | Ж | Реутов | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Полякова Татьяна | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Павленко Антон | 1985 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Кузина Татьяна | 1971 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Викторов Виктор | 1980 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Северин Степан | 2002 | М | Щелково | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Морозов Владимир | 1988 | М | Москва | 2846 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Батаков Дмитрий | 1968 | М | Реутов | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Аполосов Александр | 1996 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Чередилов Алексей | 1989 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Каменцев Владимир | 1981 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Петров Михаил | 1985 | М | ДУБНА | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Ревинский Григорий | 0010 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Вел | ||||||
Чуев Руслан | 1974 | М | Москва | 620 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Федяев Юрий | 1975 | М | Дубна | 1073 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Муравьев Евгений | 1979 | М | Конаково | 1739 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Алепко Алексей | 1977 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Подлесный Михаил | 1961 | М | Дубна | 4023 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Королюк Евгений | 1994 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Овчинников Сергей | 1978 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Борисов Кирилл | 1991 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Николаева Наталья | 1975 | Ж | Химки | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Щелинский Виктор | 1985 | М | Тверь | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Харламова Анастасия | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Сохацкий Александр | 1964 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Чеснокова Оксана | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Смирнова Марина | 1971 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Клопот Ярослав | 1982 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Иванова Мария | 1990 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Иогин Егор | 1994 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Морозова Светлана | 1965 | Ж | Москвв | 2395 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Жуков Иван | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Ефремова Евгения | 1991 | Ж | Реутов | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Ершов Вадим | 1990 | М | Дубна | 2186 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Алтынов Алексей | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2921 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Сейбанова Елена | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Мальнев Александр | 1989 | М | ДУБНА | 0 | Олимпийка-Плавание | ||||||
Михайленко Сергей | 1992 | М | Москва | 710 | Спринт | ||||||
Алисов Андрей | 1987 | М | Москва | 582 | Спринт | ||||||
Соловьев Всеволод | 1981 | М | Москва | 999 | Спринт | ||||||
Муравьева Наталья | 1980 | Ж | Конаково | 1283 | Спринт | ||||||
Акчурин Ринат | 1973 | М | Москва | 708 | Спринт | ||||||
Зайцев Андрей | 1963 | М | Владимир | Здоровое движение | 1183 | Спринт | |||||
Костенко Николай | 1957 | М | Конаково | 1405 | Спринт | ||||||
Новиков Николай | 1959 | М | Конаково | 1509 | Спринт | ||||||
Рожновская Анастасия | 1991 | Ж | Москва | 2380 | Спринт | ||||||
Зотова Валентина | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 1792 | Спринт | ||||||
Ржевский Олег | 1976 | М | Белгород | 1816 | Спринт | ||||||
Кущенко Александр | 1962 | М | Белгород | 1751 | Спринт | ||||||
Суханов Сергей | 1969 | М | Москва | 3430 | Спринт | ||||||
Жидков Виктор | 1972 | М | Москва | 4939 | Спринт | ||||||
Дмитриев Кирилл | 1983 | М | деревня Оболдино | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Kozlov Andrey | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Frayman Nataliya | 1974 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Лукьянец Наталия | 1981 | Ж | Королев | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Данченко Денис | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Kosmatov Denis | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Драбкин Артем | 1971 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Шопоров Виталий | 1969 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Круковский Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Железнодорожный | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Нюхтилин Константин | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Карпов Алексей | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Баландин Василий | 1985 | М | Истра | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Суворов Сергей | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Александров Виктор | 1979 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Бурлаков Виктор | 1978 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Харитонов Дмитрий | 1994 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Колескина Марина | 1997 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Божко Андрей | 1987 | М | Протвино | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Самарин Евгений | 1985 | М | Шатура | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Комлев Ю.а | 1967 | М | Химки | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Хомутова Евгения | 1976 | Ж | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Балагурова Галина | 1967 | Ж | Москва Зеленоград | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Полевая Полевая | 1985 | Ж | Mocква | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Кохан Юрий | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Ефремов Антон | 1976 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Сапожник Дмитрий | 1995 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Большаков Евгений | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Весенков Виталий | 1997 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Глаголев Алексей | 1982 | М | Химки | 1526 | Спринт | ||||||
Максименко Тимофей | 1993 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Кузнецов Артем | 1985 | М | Мытищи | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Першина Наталия | 1984 | Ж | москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Петров Иван | 1991 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Абросимов Евгений | 1991 | М | Королев | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Буков Андрей | 1992 | М | Самара | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Марьин Сергей | 1986 | М | Реутов | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Михайлов Константин | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Барышникова Ася | 1993 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Латыпова Галя | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Толстиков Андрей | 1993 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Габитова Вероника | 1997 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Выборных Ксения | 1994 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Кичигина Екатерина | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Иванов Олег | 1981 | М | Пушкино | 1127 | Спринт | ||||||
Прох Илья | 1985 | М | Дубна | 2327 | Спринт | ||||||
Большаков Евгений | 1976 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Комиссаров Юрий | 1968 | М | Сергиев Посад | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Прошин Прошин | 1984 | М | Красногорск | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Оводков Василий | 1981 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Чернова Вера | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Букреев Сергей | 1955 | М | Дубна | 5872 | Спринт | ||||||
Абросимов Евгений | 1984 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Раднаев Владимир | 1955 | М | Химки | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Едунов Андрей | 1979 | М | Москва | 3642 | Спринт | ||||||
Павловецкий Виталий | 1969 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Гришанова Мария | 1986 | Ж | Лобня | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Кистанова Анастасия | 1990 | Ж | Дубна, Московская обл. | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Вдовин Андрей | 1991 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Морзовик Ольга | 1980 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Скляр Роман | 1977 | М | Лобня | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Глаголева Ксения | 1984 | Ж | Химки | 3744 | Спринт | ||||||
Дроздовская Светлана | 1964 | Ж | MOSCOW | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Губанова Губанова | 1971 | Ж | moscow | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Аксенов Аксенов | 1983 | М | Сердобск | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Казаков Андрей | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Тельбух Тельбух | 1996 | М | Истра | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Калашникова Наталия | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 2890 | Спринт | ||||||
Исаев Сергей | 1975 | М | г. Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Герасимов Сергей | 1960 | М | Дубна | 1665 | Спринт | ||||||
Петров Сергей | 1980 | М | Конаково | 2820 | Спринт | ||||||
Талантов Сергей | 1986 | М | Красногорск | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Кушнарев Вадим | 1970 | М | Красногорск | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Сорокин Максим | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Новиков Николай | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Попов Никита | 1997 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Кузнецов Антон | 1985 | М | Москва | 6246 | Спринт | ||||||
Кузнецова Ирина | 1980 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Мясников Игорь | 1986 | М | Moscow | 2225 | Спринт | ||||||
Черторинский Виталий | 1980 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Коган Никита | 1987 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Перлов Михаил | 1966 | М | Кимры | 2830 | Спринт | ||||||
Батин Батин | 1983 | М | москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Парфенов Станислав | 1982 | М | Москва | 2392 | Спринт | ||||||
Зеленов Александр | 1950 | М | Чехов | 3026 | Спринт | ||||||
Рыданных Егор | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт | ||||||
Давыдов Алексей | 1987 | М | Долгопрудный | 796 | Спринт-Бег | ||||||
Веселов Владимир | 2020 | М | Кимры | 0 | Спринт-Бег | ||||||
Goderidze David | 1994 | М | Dubna | 0 | Спринт-Бег | ||||||
Калинина Милена | 1994 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Бег | ||||||
Мельников Владислав | 1998 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Бег | ||||||
Мишутин Егор | 1993 | М | Москва | 1334 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Арсентьев Алексей | 1983 | М | Тверь | 939 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Морозова Татьяна | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 1128 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Колпаков Андрей | 1987 | М | Москва | 1479 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Подшибякин Александр | 1965 | М | Дубна | 1798 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Кривонос Иван | 1985 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 748 | Олимпийка-Бег | |||||
Сибирцев Петр | 1984 | М | Москва | 2230 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Сальников Дмитрий | 1979 | М | Конаково | 2745 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Алимкин Александр | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Подлесный Максим | 1996 | М | Дубна | 1953 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Вовк Артем | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Малышкин Артем | 1990 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Хренов Николай | 1984 | М | Талдом | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Нюхтилина Юлия | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Никулин Дмитрий | 1986 | М | Белгород | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Филимонова Вера | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Фомин Георгий | 1986 | М | Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Чумаченко Василиса | 1970 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Аратов Никита | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2108 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Цынкин Сергей | 1996 | М | Рязань | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Батаков Дмитрий | 1968 | М | Реутов | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Пугин Антон | 1985 | М | г. Дубна | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Амелина Марина | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Степанов Федор | 1982 | М | Дубна | 2139 | Олимпийка-Бег | ||||||
Юдов Никита | 1989 | М | Москва | 488 | Акватлон | ||||||
Хрулева Елена | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Бардин Игорь | 1985 | М | Нижний Новгород | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Матвеева Зоя | 1991 | Ж | Дубна | 1684 | Акватлон | ||||||
Завьялова Виктория | 1997 | Ж | Бронницы | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Андриенко Михаил | 1985 | М | Кимры | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Сергеева Анна | 1984 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Немов Александр | 1983 | М | Москва | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Мячин Андрей | 1984 | М | Дубна | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Тугушев Антон | 1993 | М | Владивосток | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Трухин Виктор | 1988 | М | Ростов-на-Дону | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Максютова Карина | 1991 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Булич Илона | 1972 | Ж | г.Зеленоград | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Поволоцкий Вадим | 1978 | М | Балашиха | 0 | Акватлон | ||||||
Сироткин Алексей | 1980 | М | Долгопрудный | 0 | Спринт-Вел | ||||||
Топчубаев Павел | 2004 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Вел | ||||||
Демчук Сергей | 2020 | М | Москва | 0 | Спринт-Вел | ||||||
Minashvili Irakli | 1991 | М | Dubna | 0 | Спринт-Вел | ||||||
Фесенко Валерий | 1962 | М | Дубна | 1994 | Спринт-Вел | ||||||
Морозов Владимир | 1987 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Вел | ||||||
Шило Евгений | 1990 | М | Долгопрудный | 0 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Румянцев Антон | 1978 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Chaligava Omar | 1994 | М | Dubna | 0 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Морозов Владимир | 1987 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Комков Антон | 1983 | М | Дубна | 0 | Спринт-Плавание | ||||||
Астахова Анастасия | 1987 | Ж | Дубна | 0 | Акватлон-Бег | ||||||
Астахова Мария | 1988 | Ж | Москва | 0 | Акватлон-Плавание |