Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2022 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бабичев Андрей | 1990 | М | Переславль | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 50 км | |||||
Чекалева Юлия | 1984 | Ж | Вологда | 35 | 50 км | ||||||
Азанов Владислав | 1994 | М | Ижевск | 99 | 50 км | ||||||
Тимашов Алексей | 1992 | М | Истра | Corsac sport club | 73 | 50 км | |||||
Мишарин Дмитрий | 2000 | М | Сыктывкар | SKI GABO TEAM II | 37 | 50 км | |||||
Вахотин Иван | 1988 | М | Иваново | ЛБК "Лапшиха" | 187 | 50 км | |||||
Соснин Василий | 1992 | М | Северодвинск | 330 | 50 км | ||||||
Трефилов Егор | 1999 | М | Набережные Челны | 62 | 50 км | ||||||
Жуков Дмитрий | 1986 | М | Санкт-Петербург | СОМ | 130 | 50 км | |||||
Иванов Никита | 1982 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 178 | 50 км | ||||||
Уваров Алексей | 1980 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 177 | 50 км | |||||
Коломин Евгений | 1993 | М | Воскресенск | gryadka.club | 300 | 50 км | |||||
Кузнецов Андрей | 2000 | М | Данилов | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 53 | 50 км | |||||
Шестопалов Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Тольяьтти | ЛАДА | 365 | 50 км | |||||
Нижибецкий Вадим | 1982 | М | Москва | 285 | 50 км | ||||||
Медведицын Александр | 1989 | М | Мирный | 261 | 50 км | ||||||
Жилина Мария | 1985 | Ж | Мытищи | gryadka.club | 238 | 50 км | |||||
Рябов Алексей | 1974 | М | Москва | gryadka.club | 231 | 50 км | |||||
Сикстов Андрей | 1987 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 237 | 50 км | ||||||
Мазуров Алексей | 1966 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 428 | 50 км | ||||||
Чернычко Андрей | 1979 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 405 | 50 км | ||||||
Еремеев Михаил | 1981 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 352 | 50 км | |||||
Балахчев Антон | 1971 | М | Казань | PROLABSPORT | 252 | 50 км | |||||
Шемятихин Сергей | 1967 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT | 307 | 50 км | |||||
Лихачева Мария | 1995 | Ж | Правдинский, Московская область | 176 | 50 км | ||||||
Меньшенина Анна | 2001 | Ж | Архангельск | 455 | 50 км | ||||||
Сафин Владислав | 1964 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 360 | 50 км | ||||||
Гребенев Алексей | 2003 | М | Новодвинск | 478 | 50 км | ||||||
Любезнов Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 338 | 50 км | |||||
Маурин Владимир | 1971 | М | г. Архангельск | Северная Двина-2 | 478 | 50 км | |||||
Матафанов Сергей | 1977 | М | Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 469 | 50 км | |||||
Орлов Евгений | 1966 | М | Северодвинск | Команда PomorSki | 451 | 50 км | |||||
Смирнов Сергей | 1973 | М | Харовск | 513 | 50 км | ||||||
Вдовин Вячеслав | 1975 | М | Северодвинск | Команда PomorSki | 383 | 50 км | |||||
Зуев Георгий | 1972 | М | Москва | 432 | 50 км | ||||||
Чудаков Евгений | 1973 | М | Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 479 | 50 км | |||||
Зеленин Егор | 1990 | М | Красногорск | 548 | 50 км | ||||||
Зеновский Илья | 1995 | М | Вельск | Команда PomorSki | 542 | 50 км | |||||
Яшина Анжелика | 1970 | Ж | Северодвинск | Северная Двина | 630 | 50 км | |||||
Пашуто Анастасия | 1996 | Ж | Moscow | gryadka.club | 104 | 50 км | |||||
Царев Сергей | 1990 | М | Вороново | 306 | 50 км | ||||||
Третьяков Сергей | 1964 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 676 | 50 км | |||||
Оськин Сергей | 1959 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM II | 500 | 50 км | |||||
Романченко Юрий | 1977 | М | Москва | 563 | 50 км | ||||||
Матвейчук Кристина | 2000 | Ж | Новодвинск | 508 | 50 км | ||||||
Аносова Елена | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 582 | 50 км | ||||||
Макарцев Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Гусь-Хрустальный | 495 | 50 км | ||||||
шекуров илья | 1994 | М | гусь хрустальный рн п.золотково | 721 | 50 км | ||||||
Нигметзянов Ильгизар | 1966 | М | Москва | PROLABSPORT | 451 | 50 км | |||||
Костяков Алексей | 1987 | М | Вологда | 630 | 50 км | ||||||
Трапезников Сергей | 1981 | М | Новодвинск | 577 | 50 км | ||||||
Савицкий Олег | 1970 | М | Новодвинск | Команда PomorSki | 651 | 50 км | |||||
колышев сергей | 1958 | М | Жуковский | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 658 | 50 км | |||||
Беляков Андрей | 1973 | М | Коряжма | 491 | 50 км | ||||||
Зубов Андрей | 1975 | М | Няндома | 640 | 50 км | ||||||
Скрылев Евгений | 1980 | М | Северодвинск | Команда PomorSki | 577 | 50 км | |||||
Лисин Сергей | 1976 | М | Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 812 | 50 км | |||||
Коробков Борис | 1986 | М | Архангельск | 772 | 50 км | ||||||
Суетин Александр | 1980 | М | Архангельск | 805 | 50 км | ||||||
Рыжова Анастасия | 1977 | Ж | Москва | SKI GABO TEAM II | 526 | 50 км | |||||
Нагибин Андрей | 1985 | М | Чехов | 936 | 50 км | ||||||
Зубов Владимир | 1972 | М | Няндома | 569 | 50 км | ||||||
Тимофеев Дмитрий | 1991 | М | Ярославль | Дахусимтим | 687 | 50 км | |||||
Биккулов Камиль | 1955 | М | Самара | ЛАДА | 661 | 50 км | |||||
Щелканов Александр | 1995 | М | Королев | gryadka.club | 387 | 50 км | |||||
Носырев Сергей | 1967 | М | Архангельск | 704 | 50 км | ||||||
Апухтин Иван | 1990 | М | Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 702 | 50 км | |||||
Зеленцов Денис | 1985 | М | Северодвинск | Команда PomorSki | 548 | 50 км | |||||
Мелехов Дмитрий | 1978 | М | Сестрорецк | 621 | 50 км | ||||||
Носов Алексей | 1980 | М | Краснознаменск | 636 | 50 км | ||||||
ВОСТРИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 1958 | М | ОБНИНСК | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 656 | 50 км | |||||
Капустин Сергей | 1987 | М | Гусь Хрустальный р-н | 604 | 50 км | ||||||
Федоренко Ирина | 1976 | Ж | Москва | 721 | 50 км | ||||||
Байдаров Илья | 1976 | М | Москва | SKI GABO TEAM II | 711 | 50 км | |||||
Аникин Александр | 1968 | М | г.Москва | СК "Лось" | 836 | 50 км | |||||
Неверов Александр | 1985 | М | Северодвинск | 725 | 50 км | ||||||
Шамшина Людмила | 1972 | Ж | Петрозаводск | РЕГИОН Х | 732 | 50 км | |||||
Малышев Сергей | 1980 | М | Кострома | MUCHO MAS | 644 | 50 км | |||||
Заикин Владимир | 1961 | М | Тольятти | 675 | 50 км | ||||||
Кремена Евгения | 1988 | Ж | Москва | 715 | 50 км | ||||||
Хахилев Иван | 1967 | М | Северодвинск | Команда PomorSki | 758 | 50 км | |||||
Бурдаев Леонид | 1973 | М | г. Архангельск | Северная Двина | 715 | 50 км | |||||
Хорайкин Максим | 1983 | М | Чебоксары | Heavy Fun | 679 | 50 км | |||||
Мухамедьянов Винер | 1992 | М | Архангельск | 1007 | 50 км | ||||||
Фролкин Сергей | 1975 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 934 | 50 км | |||||
Карпов Иван | 1985 | М | Архангельск | 903 | 50 км | ||||||
Селиверстов Сергей | 1955 | М | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | 1018 | 50 км | ||||||
Лопатин Андрей | 1987 | М | Череповец | 867 | 50 км | ||||||
Виноградов Константин | 1980 | М | Северодвинск | 830 | 50 км | ||||||
Михайленко Илья | 1989 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1245 | 50 км | ||||||
Коробов Александр | 1982 | М | Орешка | СК "Лось" | 1076 | 50 км | |||||
Горбунов Константин | 1985 | М | Москва | 833 | 50 км | ||||||
Кузнецов Дмитрий | 1977 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 917 | 50 км | ||||||
Саветников Виктор | 1987 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 953 | 50 км | |||||
Солдатов Илья | 1985 | М | Москва | 1053 | 50 км | ||||||
Морозов Владимир | 1953 | М | Камешково | Здоровое движение | 1018 | 50 км | |||||
Маликова Карина | 1976 | Ж | Москва | 949 | 50 км | ||||||
Душин Сергей | 1967 | М | Сергиев Посад | MUCHO MAS | 1005 | 50 км | |||||
Барсуков Иван | 1982 | М | Ломоносовский район Виллозское г/п ДНП Подгорье | 1239 | 50 км | ||||||
Некрасов Владимир | 1970 | М | с. Благовещенское | 1048 | 50 км | ||||||
Михайлов Григорий | 1956 | М | Чебоксары | 1172 | 50 км | ||||||
Семенов Анатолий | 1964 | М | Катунино | Северная Двина-2 | 1031 | 50 км | |||||
Булавин Олег | 1972 | М | Дзержинск | Здоровое движение | 1149 | 50 км | |||||
Боровских Вячеслав | 1971 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1014 | 50 км | ||||||
Ходанович Андрей | 1983 | М | Архангельск | 1017 | 50 км | ||||||
Ванюшкин Михаил | 1953 | М | Ярославль | 1019 | 50 км | ||||||
Попов Алексей | 1989 | М | Новодвинск | 1009 | 50 км | ||||||
ЕЛЕЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 1984 | М | Архангельк | Северная Двина-2 | 823 | 50 км | |||||
Харитонов Евгений | 1969 | М | Северодвинск | 768 | 50 км | ||||||
Худяков Илья | 1994 | М | Холмогоры | 974 | 50 км | ||||||
Княжев Дмитрий | 1970 | М | Костылево | 933 | 50 км | ||||||
Борисов Егор | 1990 | М | Северодвинск | 1025 | 50 км | ||||||
АНТОХИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1977 | М | Уфа | 946 | 50 км | ||||||
Валевина Ирина | 1986 | Ж | Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 818 | 50 км | |||||
Первушина Татьяна | 1973 | Ж | г. Архангельск (Архангельская обл) | Северная Двина | 825 | 50 км | |||||
Михайлов Юрий | 1961 | М | Северодвинск | 1329 | 50 км | ||||||
Елтышев Григорий | 1982 | М | Северодвинск | 989 | 50 км | ||||||
Мельников Алексей | 1967 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 1546 | 50 км | |||||
Коврижко Дмитрий | 1983 | М | Москва | 1172 | 50 км | ||||||
Карпов Максим | 1989 | М | Владимир | 862 | 50 км | ||||||
Федосеева Татьяна | 1976 | Ж | Москва | 1028 | 50 км | ||||||
Сазонов Алексей | 1977 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 1852 | 50 км | |||||
Тарасов Денис | 1981 | М | Муром | 1534 | 50 км | ||||||
Куприянов Константин | 1980 | М | Архангельск | 1138 | 50 км | ||||||
Коптяев Антон | 1978 | М | Северодвинск | 1034 | 50 км | ||||||
Мурганова Наталья | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 920 | 50 км | ||||||
Сорокин Артем | 2004 | М | Видное | 1352 | 50 км | ||||||
Лузгин Алексей | 1972 | М | Камешково | 942 | 50 км | ||||||
Дмитриев Антон | 1984 | М | Йошкар-Ола | Йошкин ЛОСЬ | 792 | 50 км | |||||
Карельский Александр | 1979 | М | Архангельск | 1006 | 50 км | ||||||
Заулов Константин | 1981 | М | Вологда | 1057 | 50 км | ||||||
Лариева Эмилия | 1980 | Ж | Сортавала | 628 | 50 км | ||||||
Бритвина Ирина | 1978 | Ж | Архангельск | 1083 | 50 км | ||||||
Гуслянков Альберт | 1975 | М | Мирный | 1281 | 50 км | ||||||
Нагорный Роман | 1988 | М | Мирный | 809 | 50 км | ||||||
Тургунбаев Александр | 1972 | М | Москва | 1017 | 50 км | ||||||
Кандриков Игорь | 1984 | М | Рязань | 1065 | 50 км | ||||||
Кадакин Валерий | 1957 | М | Луховицы | 1321 | 50 км | ||||||
Резников Никита | 1991 | М | Москва | 1283 | 50 км | ||||||
Иванов Владислав | 1986 | М | Москва | 1113 | 50 км | ||||||
Стукалов Сергей | 1983 | М | москва | 1562 | 50 км | ||||||
Оноприенко Кирилл | 1991 | М | Архангельск | 1509 | 50 км | ||||||
Меньшенина Оксана | 1980 | Ж | Архангельск | 1201 | 50 км | ||||||
Смирнов Виталий | 1964 | М | Москва | 1403 | 50 км | ||||||
Голубев Борис | 1968 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1679 | 50 км | ||||||
Канашев Антон | 1993 | М | Северодвинск | 1564 | 50 км | ||||||
Звирбуль Сергей | 1961 | М | 78 Санкт-Петербург | 1509 | 50 км | ||||||
Ведяшкин Сергей | 1974 | М | Красногорск | 1358 | 50 км | ||||||
Теляков Денис | 1989 | М | Москва | 1096 | 50 км | ||||||
Рязанов Михаил | 1967 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1834 | 50 км | ||||||
Сазонов Евгений | 1981 | М | Курск | 1460 | 50 км | ||||||
Андреев Илья | 1983 | М | Кострома | MUCHO MAS | 1217 | 50 км | |||||
Батраков Артем | 1987 | М | Северодвинск | 1169 | 50 км | ||||||
Соснин Александр | 1952 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1674 | 50 км | ||||||
Бутаков Игорь | 1983 | М | г. Архангельск | 1149 | 50 км | ||||||
Кузнецов Алексей | 1981 | М | Новодвинск | 1642 | 50 км | ||||||
Храмов Егор | 1996 | М | Новодвинск | 841 | 50 км | ||||||
Юхин Артем | 1985 | М | Рязань | 1273 | 50 км | ||||||
Малков Андрей | 1974 | М | Архангельск | 1098 | 50 км | ||||||
Купряшкин Сергей | 1990 | М | город Москва | 1495 | 50 км | ||||||
Шестаков Дмитрий | 1981 | М | Архангельск | 1154 | 50 км | ||||||
Кошкаров Петр | 1979 | М | Петрозаводск | 1294 | 50 км | ||||||
Савушкин Василий | 1989 | М | Архангельск | 1311 | 50 км | ||||||
Момотов Дмитрий | 1996 | М | Северодвинск | 1513 | 50 км | ||||||
Огнев Алексей | 1983 | М | Архангельск | 1285 | 50 км | ||||||
Коновалов Александр | 1961 | М | Москва | 1609 | 50 км | ||||||
Сушко Сергей | 1953 | М | Самара | ЛАДА | 1914 | 50 км | |||||
Фомичева Анастасия | 1990 | Ж | Москва | I Love Skiing | 1344 | 50 км | |||||
Кокуева Мария | 2000 | Ж | Северодвинск | 1203 | 50 км | ||||||
Мауричев Дмитрий | 1973 | М | Северодвинск | 1452 | 50 км | ||||||
Пронькин Андрей | 1978 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1716 | 50 км | ||||||
Турбинский Иван | 1987 | М | Санкт-Петребург | 2124 | 50 км | ||||||
Тагаев Сергей | 1985 | М | Архангельск | 1714 | 50 км | ||||||
Цепов Дмитрий | 1980 | М | Камешково | 1679 | 50 км | ||||||
Мокеев Александр | 1982 | М | Архангельск | 1916 | 50 км | ||||||
Пантелеев Максим | 1988 | М | Архангельск | 1890 | 50 км | ||||||
Зайцев Виктор | 1968 | М | Кострома | 2114 | 50 км | ||||||
Скалкин Александр | 1982 | М | Сокол | 2162 | 50 км | ||||||
Безденежных Сергей | 1984 | М | Нижний Новгород | 1414 | 50 км | ||||||
Корнеев Юрий | 1983 | М | Ступино | 1652 | 50 км | ||||||
Сахаров Сергей | 1978 | М | Нарьян-Мар | 1511 | 50 км | ||||||
Садовой Алексей | 1987 | М | Новодвинск | 1422 | 50 км | ||||||
Носков Олег | 1961 | М | Сергиев Посад | 2222 | 50 км | ||||||
Криницкий Владимир | 1962 | М | Ростов | 2896 | 50 км | ||||||
Попов Олег | 1978 | М | Москва | 2610 | 50 км | ||||||
Чагин Олег | 1969 | М | Полевской | 1814 | 50 км | ||||||
Савчишкин Антон | 1989 | М | Новомосковск | 2216 | 50 км | ||||||
Жилкин Александр | 1957 | М | Ступино | 2809 | 50 км | ||||||
Сысолятин Юрий | 1957 | М | Вельск | 2007 | 50 км | ||||||
Архаров Сергей | 1981 | М | Архангельск | 1322 | 50 км | ||||||
Быстряков Михаил | 1953 | М | Всеволожск | 2792 | 50 км | ||||||
Шульгин Петр | 1984 | М | Архангельск | 368 | 50 км | ||||||
Рыжков Сергей | 1988 | М | Архангельск | 760 | 50 км | ||||||
Смирнов Дмитрий | 1991 | М | город Мирный | 2141 | 50 км | ||||||
Перина Полина | 2002 | Ж | Санкт Петербург | 1067 | 50 км | ||||||
Матвеев Александр | 1984 | М | Нарьян-Мар | 571 | 50 км | ||||||
Иванов Илья | 1991 | М | Северодвинск | 2538 | 50 км | ||||||
Левин Левин | 1987 | М | Казань | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Ефимова Валентина | 1966 | Ж | Обнинск | 991 | 50 км | ||||||
Губайдуллин Артур | 1984 | М | Северодвинск | 956 | 50 км | ||||||
Бурков Денис | 2001 | М | Новодвинск | 2051 | 50 км | ||||||
Медведицына Екатерина | 1989 | Ж | г Мирный, Архангельская обл. | 294 | 50 км | ||||||
Кубарев Михаил | 1969 | М | Москва | 2558 | 50 км | ||||||
Бугаев Алексей | 1994 | М | Архангельск | 1339 | 50 км | ||||||
Кошелев Николай | 1987 | М | Северодвиснк | 2787 | 50 км | ||||||
Митлинов Николай | 1955 | М | Вельск | 2362 | 50 км | ||||||
Жгилев Алексей | 1983 | М | Архангельск | 1344 | 50 км | ||||||
Паршина Елена | 1979 | Ж | Новодвинск | 933 | 50 км | ||||||
Лукинский Андрей | 1967 | М | Северодвинск | 1539 | 50 км | ||||||
Сараев Яков | 1992 | М | Воскресенск | 2241 | 50 км | ||||||
Коробов Димитрий | 1990 | М | Вологда | 1041 | 50 км | ||||||
Костров Илья | 1978 | М | Вельск | 2684 | 50 км | ||||||
Русанов Валерий | 1987 | М | Москва | 2503 | 50 км | ||||||
Стрекаловский Евгений | 1979 | М | Архангельск | 1684 | 50 км | ||||||
Гостев Юрий Витальевич Юрий | 1960 | М | Октябрьский | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Протопопов Максим | 1983 | М | Архангельск | 1876 | 50 км | ||||||
Крысанова Ксения | 2000 | Ж | Архангельск | 1362 | 50 км | ||||||
Прудников Василий | 1960 | М | Северодвинск | 1726 | 50 км | ||||||
Голубев Георгий | 1976 | М | Архангельск | 1162 | 50 км | ||||||
Белозеров Андрей | 1991 | М | Архангельск | 2622 | 50 км | ||||||
Талесников Кирилл | 1976 | М | Архангельск | 1646 | 50 км | ||||||
Коржавин Василий | 1986 | М | Коряжма | 376 | 50 км | ||||||
Жукова Мария | 1991 | Ж | Великий Устюг | 1121 | 50 км | ||||||
Жуков Александр | 1989 | М | Великий Устюг | 1043 | 50 км | ||||||
Соколов Андрей | 1984 | М | Лешуонское | 2155 | 50 км | ||||||
Росихин Василий | 1987 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 689 | 50 км | |||||
Комаровский Егор | 1996 | М | Мирный | 700 | 50 км | ||||||
поташев владимир | 1968 | М | п. Беломорье | 915 | 50 км | ||||||
Лепегин Владимир | 1994 | М | Черноголовка | 1727 | 50 км | ||||||
Ляпушкин Артем | 2005 | М | С. Лешуконское | 154 | 25 км | ||||||
Довгаленко Мария | 2005 | Ж | Архангельск | 480 | 25 км | ||||||
Рябов Даниил | 2005 | М | г.Архангельск | 145 | 25 км | ||||||
Патракеев Евгений | 1978 | М | Няндома | 319 | 25 км | ||||||
Крючкова Екатерина | 1992 | Ж | Архангельск | 313 | 25 км | ||||||
Кутьев Виктор | 2005 | М | г.Архангельск | 239 | 25 км | ||||||
Друговской Максим | 1993 | М | Вельск | 331 | 25 км | ||||||
Маурин Илья | 1996 | М | г. Архангельск | 573 | 25 км | ||||||
Сельцов Валерий | 1971 | М | Кириллов | 700 | 25 км | ||||||
Ермаков Юрий | 1968 | М | Кириллов | 826 | 25 км | ||||||
Соколов Михаил | 1972 | М | Кострома | 578 | 25 км | ||||||
Торопов Денис | 1990 | М | Вельск | 853 | 25 км | ||||||
Берская Марина | 1963 | Ж | Благовещенское | 918 | 25 км | ||||||
Ляпин Евгений | 1984 | М | Шенкурск | Северная Двина-2 | 702 | 25 км | |||||
Корольков Даниил | 2003 | М | северодвинск | 1035 | 25 км | ||||||
Василенко Лариса | 1963 | Ж | Дмитров | SKI GABO TEAM II | 836 | 25 км | |||||
Похмельных Анастасия | 2005 | Ж | Новодвинск | 955 | 25 км | ||||||
Ветлужских Дмитрий | 2005 | М | г. Онега | 1109 | 25 км | ||||||
Анощенко Юрий | 1983 | М | Архангельск | 906 | 25 км | ||||||
мешкова анна | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 1823 | 25 км | ||||||
Деревянных Юрий | 1985 | М | Архангельск | 878 | 25 км | ||||||
Пономарев Дмитрий | 1963 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина-2 | 1328 | 25 км | |||||
Федорков Сергей | 1966 | М | Северодвинск | 996 | 25 км | ||||||
Шумилов Сергей | 1991 | М | Северодвинск | 977 | 25 км | ||||||
Палиенко Даниил | 1992 | М | Северодвинск | 1311 | 25 км | ||||||
Ананьина Татьяна | 1985 | Ж | Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 1343 | 25 км | |||||
Кунков Павел | 1962 | М | Архангельск | 1637 | 25 км | ||||||
Батеева Надежда | 1977 | Ж | г. Архангельск | Команда PomorSki | 1534 | 25 км | |||||
Буцких Евгений | 1963 | М | г Петрозаводск | РЕГИОН Х | 1338 | 25 км | |||||
Тулендинов Данияр | 1991 | М | Софиевка | 1189 | 25 км | ||||||
Кузнецов михаил | 1975 | М | вологда | 1446 | 25 км | ||||||
Жарникова Екатерина | 1974 | Ж | Москва | 1941 | 25 км | ||||||
Залесских Иван | 1971 | М | Онега | 1370 | 25 км | ||||||
Шендриков Алексей | 1984 | М | Архангельск | 1399 | 25 км | ||||||
Бугмырин Анатолий | 1958 | М | St.Petersburg | 1803 | 25 км | ||||||
Урюпин Андрей | 1958 | М | Ярославль | 2093 | 25 км | ||||||
Несмеянов Дмитрий | 1985 | М | Москва | 2302 | 25 км | ||||||
Смоляков Сергей | 1964 | М | Архангельск | 1948 | 25 км | ||||||
Силин Андрей | 1972 | М | Северодвинск | 2136 | 25 км | ||||||
Панкратьева Анастасия | 1984 | Ж | Москва | Sberbank Triathlon Team | 1947 | 25 км | |||||
Королев Роман | 1986 | М | Архангельск | 2584 | 25 км | ||||||
Киселев Владимир | 1984 | М | Северодвинск | 2192 | 25 км | ||||||
Кульбякин Юрий | 1983 | М | Москва | 1192 | 25 км | ||||||
Куликов Андрей | 1987 | М | Архангельск | 2251 | 25 км | ||||||
Плевака Алексей | 1983 | М | Москва | 2087 | 25 км | ||||||
Джамалиев Курбанмагомед | 1982 | М | Москва | 2109 | 25 км | ||||||
Антипов Алексей | 1985 | М | Архангельск | 1399 | 25 км | ||||||
Федянин Иван | 1983 | М | Москва | 3426 | 25 км | ||||||
Трошин Антон | 1978 | М | Москва | 2107 | 25 км | ||||||
Ермолин Анатолий | 1956 | М | Архангельск | 3143 | 25 км | ||||||
Крайнова Людмила | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 3949 | 25 км | ||||||
Молчин Денис | 1981 | М | г. Вологда | 869 | 25 км | ||||||
Олешко Павел | 1986 | М | Гатчина | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Екатерина Кирьянова | 1988 | Ж | Северодвинск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Балакшина Дарья | 2005 | Ж | Северодвинск | 815 | 25 км | ||||||
Акулов Марк | 2006 | М | Северодвинск | 415 | 25 км | ||||||
Имбрасас Софья | 2006 | Ж | г. Северодвинск | 629 | 25 км | ||||||
Постников Иван | 2005 | М | Пинежский район, деревня Кушкопала | 1231 | 25 км | ||||||
Навроцкий Владимир | 1995 | М | Вожега | 1007 | 25 км | ||||||
Чемакин Артем | 1995 | М | с. Карпогоры/д. Кеврола | 1892 | 25 км | ||||||
Перин Борис | 2005 | М | Город Онега | 681 | 25 км | ||||||
Чесноков Дмитрий | 1994 | М | Северодвинск | 1260 | 25 км | ||||||
Елагин Дмитрий | 1994 | М | Архангельск | 2418 | 25 км | ||||||
Букреев Роман | 1997 | М | Архангельск | 2425 | 25 км | ||||||
Епимахова Дарья | 2002 | Ж | Архангельск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Гопкало Антон | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Авакян Максим | 1991 | М | Архангельск | 1647 | 25 км | ||||||
Екимов Леонид | 1987 | М | Архангельск | 2036 | 25 км | ||||||
Самухина Татьяна | 2005 | Ж | Вельск | 61 | 25 км | ||||||
Кошелев Николай | 1987 | М | Северодвиснк | 2787 | 25 км | ||||||
Колотихин Сергей | 1981 | М | Северодвинск | 3162 | 25 км | ||||||
Лобанов Александр | 1983 | М | Северодвинск | 1247 | 25 км | ||||||
Минишев Рамиль | 1993 | М | Нижний Новгород | 4094 | 25 км | ||||||
Геннадьевич Котов | 1988 | М | Череповец | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Мошин Сергей | 1980 | М | Павловская | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Кудрин Андрей | 1961 | М | Северодвинск | 1824 | 25 км | ||||||
Пасхалов Павел | 1982 | М | Архангельск | 2959 | 25 км | ||||||
Сафонов Александр | 1987 | М | Архангельск | 2771 | 25 км | ||||||
Романков Денис | 2006 | М | Новодвинск | 227 | 25 км | ||||||
Друговская Анастасия | 2006 | Ж | Вельск | 100 | 25 км | ||||||
Квятковская Анна | 1988 | Ж | Архангельск | 2093 | 25 км | ||||||
Кондратьев Иван | 1977 | М | Архангельск | 1795 | 25 км | ||||||
Минин Андрей | 1989 | М | Архангельск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Шубин Александр | 1967 | М | Архангельск | 2580 | 25 км | ||||||
Мальцев Сергей | 1983 | М | Москва | 2463 | 25 км | ||||||
Петухова Анна | 1999 | Ж | Северодвинск | 719 | 25 км | ||||||
Куприянова Ольга | 1981 | Ж | Архангельск | 5960 | 25 км | ||||||
Олейник Александр | 1977 | М | Архангельск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Гагарин Александр | 1982 | М | Архангельск | 1710 | 25 км | ||||||
Витков Валерий | 1977 | М | Северодвинск | 2915 | 25 км | ||||||
Зарочинцев Алексей | 1985 | М | г. Архангельск | 1978 | 25 км | ||||||
Стрекаловский Михаил | 1981 | М | Архангельск | 1534 | 25 км | ||||||
Некрасова Евгения | 2005 | М | Архангельск | 1443 | 25 км | ||||||
Алексеев Алексей | 1986 | М | Севреодвинск | 2436 | 25 км | ||||||
Снегирев Дмитрий | 1980 | М | Северодвинск | 1508 | 25 км | ||||||
Антипина Полина | 2006 | Ж | Архангельск | 273 | 25 км | ||||||
Коптяков Владимир | 1982 | М | Архангельск | 3399 | 25 км | ||||||
Голубев Георгий | 1976 | М | Архангельск | 1162 | 25 км | ||||||
Лазарев Андрей | 1981 | М | Архангельск | 2040 | 25 км | ||||||
Питухин Николай | 1974 | М | Архангельск | 1295 | 25 км | ||||||
Корельский Денис | 1986 | М | Новодвинск | 2108 | 25 км | ||||||
Дерягина Анна | 1987 | Ж | Северодвинск | 1407 | 25 км | ||||||
Карпунин Виктор | 1984 | М | Архангельск | 2125 | 25 км | ||||||
Ипатов Григорий | 1955 | М | Северодвинск | 1697 | 25 км | ||||||
Сивкова Елена | 1988 | Ж | Архангельск | 3945 | 25 км | ||||||
Кондратьева Екатерина | 1997 | Ж | Архангельск | 1356 | 25 км | ||||||
Зеленцова Екатерина | 1987 | Ж | Северодвинск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Турухин Константин | 2005 | М | Новодвинск | 753 | 25 км | ||||||
Штаборова Светлана | 1987 | Ж | Березник | 1477 | 25 км | ||||||
Дроздов Сергей | 1989 | М | Архангельск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Кузнецов Илья | 1989 | М | Новодвинск | 392 | 25 км | ||||||
Будашкин Михаил | 1988 | М | Москва | 2899 | 25 км | ||||||
Кузнецова Маргарита | 1987 | Ж | Архангельск | 755 | 25 км | ||||||
Рубичева Анна | 1976 | Ж | Северодвинск | 1027 | 25 км | ||||||
Иванов Михаил | 1986 | М | Северодвинск | 1940 | 25 км | ||||||
Павлюченков Дмитрий | 1991 | М | Северодвинск | 2031 | 25 км | ||||||
Олифин Михаил | 1984 | М | Северодвинск | 2018 | 25 км | ||||||
Ивлянов Дмитрий | 1980 | М | Москва | 3637 | 25 км | ||||||
Трофименко Юрий | 1983 | М | Архангельск | 2758 | 25 км | ||||||
Бухтаярова Ольга | 1974 | Ж | Архангельск | 1895 | 25 км |