Всего участников - 425
355
70
|
50 км - 287
258
29
25 км - 76
59
17
10 км - 62
38
24
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2022 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Барышников Алексей | 1980 | М | Троицк | ABST | 40 | 50 км | |||||
Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | Ж | Москва | МГУ | 121 | 50 км | |||||
Смирнов Кирилл | 1996 | М | Ершово | МГУ | 69 | 50 км | |||||
Белозеров Юрий | 1972 | М | Великий Новгород | 155 | 50 км | ||||||
Горланов Иван | 1989 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT | 87 | 50 км | |||||
Баранов Юрий | 1968 | М | Москва | Регион 13 ski team | 142 | 50 км | |||||
Гундарцова Валерия | 2003 | Ж | Павловск | PROLABSPORT | 181 | 50 км | |||||
Михайлов Александр | 1982 | М | Чебоксары | PROLABSPORT | 160 | 50 км | |||||
Козенков Денис | 1974 | М | Москва | Северная Двина | 246 | 50 км | |||||
Рябов Сергей | 1975 | М | П. Запрудня | 411 | 50 км | ||||||
Шаруева Раиса | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 295 | 50 км | ||||||
Жуков Алексей | 1977 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 231 | 50 км | |||||
Медведев Илья | 1987 | М | Дубна | 297 | 50 км | ||||||
Маслов Вадим | 1984 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 337 | 50 км | |||||
Любезнов Денис | 1989 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 258 | 50 км | |||||
Чистяков Игорь | 1977 | М | Потьма | Регион 13 ski team | 243 | 50 км | |||||
Найдин Евгений | 1972 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT | 306 | 50 км | |||||
Тукмачев Александр | 1965 | М | г. Ижевск | 329 | 50 км | ||||||
Любезнов Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 338 | 50 км | |||||
Лукьянов Александр | 1976 | М | Ковылкино | Регион 13 ski team | 428 | 50 км | |||||
Лузин Виталий | 1978 | М | Москва | 390 | 50 км | ||||||
Кледов Евгений | 1988 | М | Мытищи | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 591 | 50 км | |||||
Шуткина Анастасия | 1996 | Ж | Кимры | 127 | 50 км | ||||||
Ковалев Павел | 1982 | М | Малоярославец | 402 | 50 км | ||||||
Руновский Сергей | 1969 | М | Ярославль | 456 | 50 км | ||||||
Доценко Юрий | 1963 | М | Краснознаменск | Здоровое движение | 647 | 50 км | |||||
Тихонов Алексей | 1981 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 422 | 50 км | |||||
Бородулина Ольга | 1970 | Ж | Петрозаводск | РЕГИОН Х | 421 | 50 км | |||||
Шабалин Андрей | 1972 | М | Пермский район с. Гамово | 663 | 50 км | ||||||
Карпов Роман | 1980 | М | Лебедянь | BKB Team | 359 | 50 км | |||||
Шишкина Анастасия | 1986 | Ж | Кириши | 472 | 50 км | ||||||
Бахарев Александр | 1960 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 522 | 50 км | |||||
Белозеров Евгений | 1975 | М | Тверь | 633 | 50 км | ||||||
Якимычев Алексей | 1981 | М | Пересвет | 500 | 50 км | ||||||
Красавин Александр | 1980 | М | Москва | 556 | 50 км | ||||||
Харламов Захар | 1991 | М | Сим | 723 | 50 км | ||||||
Макагон Денис | 1978 | М | Одинцово | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 533 | 50 км | |||||
Егоров Павел | 1988 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 677 | 50 км | |||||
Безгинов Александр | 1987 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 808 | 50 км | ||||||
Чуев Руслан | 1974 | М | Москва | 620 | 50 км | ||||||
Парфенов Руслан | 1981 | М | Волгореченск | Дахусимтим | 616 | 50 км | |||||
Иванов Андрей | 1978 | М | Яхрома | 590 | 50 км | ||||||
Саперов Владимир | 1970 | М | Чебоксары | 553 | 50 км | ||||||
Римарчук Юрий | 1985 | М | Зеленоград | 654 | 50 км | ||||||
Шварц Михаил | 1961 | М | Москва | МГУ | 618 | 50 км | |||||
Рыжова Анастасия | 1977 | Ж | Москва | SKI GABO TEAM II | 541 | 50 км | |||||
Сдобникова Ксения | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 572 | 50 км | ||||||
Кожемякин Дмитрий | 1967 | М | Ржев | 695 | 50 км | ||||||
колышев сергей | 1958 | М | Жуковский | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 658 | 50 км | |||||
Пролетов Андрей | 1965 | М | Arkhangelsk | Северная Двина | 638 | 50 км | |||||
Щербаков Валерий | 2001 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 758 | 50 км | |||||
Андреев Владимир | 1981 | М | Талдом | SKI GABO TEAM I | 673 | 50 км | |||||
Хитров Эдуард | 1968 | М | Нововоронеж | 759 | 50 км | ||||||
Асессоров Александр | 1978 | М | Тула | 658 | 50 км | ||||||
Лукьянов Андрей | 1980 | М | Ковылкино | Регион 13 ski team | 551 | 50 км | |||||
Комиссаров Дмитрий | 1976 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 651 | 50 км | |||||
Будкин Александр | 1973 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 651 | 50 км | |||||
Царев Сергей | 1968 | М | Боровичи | 723 | 50 км | ||||||
Акчурин Ринат | 1973 | М | Москва | 708 | 50 км | ||||||
Юренков Даниил | 2001 | М | Дубна | 978 | 50 км | ||||||
Петрова Наталия | 1988 | Ж | Москва | 676 | 50 км | ||||||
Фофанов Михаил | 1960 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 840 | 50 км | |||||
Сдобников Андрей | 1973 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 840 | 50 км | ||||||
Максимова Татьяна | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 699 | 50 км | ||||||
Викторов Александр | 1969 | М | Казань | 698 | 50 км | ||||||
Малышев Сергей | 1980 | М | Кострома | MUCHO MAS | 647 | 50 км | |||||
Савенков Сергей | 1974 | М | Красногорск | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 735 | 50 км | |||||
Манин Евгений | 1978 | М | Одинцово | 753 | 50 км | ||||||
Толстенко Антон | 1982 | М | Москва | 1072 | 50 км | ||||||
Курсикова Екатерина | 1985 | Ж | Екатеринбург | 743 | 50 км | ||||||
Ляпин Евгений | 1984 | М | Шенкурск | Северная Двина-2 | 723 | 50 км | |||||
Багов Валерий | 1958 | М | Королев | СК "Лось" | 939 | 50 км | |||||
Анфилов Александр | 1977 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 785 | 50 км | |||||
Поташин Иван | 1985 | М | Москва | 762 | 50 км | ||||||
Петров Дмитрий | 1979 | М | Истра | 857 | 50 км | ||||||
Щукин Владимир | 1970 | М | Химки | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 851 | 50 км | |||||
Перевозчиков Александр | 1978 | М | Ватутинки | СБ "Лесная" | 759 | 50 км | |||||
Храмченков Александр | 1987 | М | Малоярославец | 721 | 50 км | ||||||
Козлов Денис | 1985 | М | Костомукша | 851 | 50 км | ||||||
Журавлев Павел | 1972 | М | Москва | 801 | 50 км | ||||||
Рычков Иван | 1990 | М | Кимры | МКБ "Радуга" | 873 | 50 км | |||||
Заико Александр | 1979 | М | Сим | 886 | 50 км | ||||||
Александров Павел | 1960 | М | Сим | 922 | 50 км | ||||||
Беляков Владислав | 1969 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 820 | 50 км | |||||
Гальцов Александр | 1983 | М | Москва | 885 | 50 км | ||||||
Меньшиков Андрей | 1985 | М | Москва | 906 | 50 км | ||||||
Кривенков Сергей | 1967 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 1051 | 50 км | |||||
Малюшицкий Станислав | 1984 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 842 | 50 км | |||||
Неверов Артем | 1978 | М | Тольятти | Лада 2 | 904 | 50 км | |||||
Курнев Алексей | 1969 | М | Мирный | 973 | 50 км | ||||||
Тараканов Сергей | 1956 | М | Ярославль | 1012 | 50 км | ||||||
Костылев Дмитрий | 1989 | М | с Богородское | 1185 | 50 км | ||||||
Ларюшкин Олег | 1988 | М | дубна | 969 | 50 км | ||||||
Нестерец Оксана | 1966 | Ж | Иркутск | Baikal ski team | 881 | 50 км | |||||
Щербаков Максим | 1971 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 911 | 50 км | |||||
Никулин Игорь | 1960 | М | сургут | 891 | 50 км | ||||||
Берегов Артем | 1980 | М | Москва | Дахусимтим | 941 | 50 км | |||||
Гомзин Лаврентий | 1978 | М | Москва | 777 | 50 км | ||||||
Саветников Виктор | 1987 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 953 | 50 км | |||||
Крюков Владимир | 1962 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 1122 | 50 км | |||||
Рачинский Сергей | 1970 | М | Санкт Петербург | 915 | 50 км | ||||||
Савин Валентин | 1984 | М | Переславль-Залесский | 888 | 50 км | ||||||
Смирнов Александр | 1970 | М | Вышний Волочек | 1167 | 50 км | ||||||
Бородулин Сергей | 1967 | М | Петрозаводск | РЕГИОН Х | 997 | 50 км | |||||
Фокин Артем | 2002 | М | Дубна | 1128 | 50 км | ||||||
Ушаков Евгений | 1985 | М | Можга | 920 | 50 км | ||||||
Киселев Александр | 1984 | М | Дубна | 987 | 50 км | ||||||
Соловьев Александр | 1985 | М | Заречный | 961 | 50 км | ||||||
Олесницкий Тарас | 1981 | М | Саров | 957 | 50 км | ||||||
Душин Сергей | 1967 | М | Сергиев Посад | MUCHO MAS | 1005 | 50 км | |||||
Новикова Анна | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 793 | 50 км | ||||||
Мешков Сергей | 1987 | М | Воронеж | 578 | 50 км | ||||||
Шапенко Владимир | 1971 | М | Москва | 911 | 50 км | ||||||
Яковлев Александр | 1977 | М | Москва | 972 | 50 км | ||||||
Попов Сергей | 1956 | М | Дубна | 1184 | 50 км | ||||||
Рохно Сергей | 1973 | М | Москва | 857 | 50 км | ||||||
Черцов Алексей | 1990 | М | Барнаул | 976 | 50 км | ||||||
Зеленская Анастасия | 1991 | Ж | Серпухов | 811 | 50 км | ||||||
Мамаев Андрей | 1961 | М | Александров | 952 | 50 км | ||||||
Овчаров Андрей | 1977 | М | Пушкин | 1018 | 50 км | ||||||
Байбородин Денис | 1975 | М | Екатеринбург | 1331 | 50 км | ||||||
Хаустов Максим | 1984 | М | Москва | 729 | 50 км | ||||||
Малинкин Андрей | 1969 | М | Красноармейск | 1008 | 50 км | ||||||
Белозеров Александр | 1985 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 1110 | 50 км | |||||
Макарова Наталья | 1973 | Ж | Семенов | ProSki | 1010 | 50 км | |||||
Игнатов Олег | 1986 | М | Москва | 1067 | 50 км | ||||||
Вяткин Георгий | 1983 | М | Москва | Sberbank Triathlon Team | 986 | 50 км | |||||
Корнилова Ольга | 1990 | Ж | г. Кирит Унгол | 865 | 50 км | ||||||
Карельский Александр | 1979 | М | Архангельск | 1006 | 50 км | ||||||
Калмыков Сергей | 1984 | М | Москва | 1066 | 50 км | ||||||
Ухов Руслан | 1974 | М | Москва | 1064 | 50 км | ||||||
Маскаев Александр | 1967 | М | Ковылкино | 1071 | 50 км | ||||||
Тимохин Евгений | 1975 | М | Чехов | 1197 | 50 км | ||||||
Забродинов Андрей | 1977 | М | Ярославль | 1310 | 50 км | ||||||
Сысоев Павел | 2001 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 936 | 50 км | |||||
Целищев Юрий | 1970 | М | г. Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 1056 | 50 км | |||||
Куркин Олег | 1976 | М | Саранск | 1277 | 50 км | ||||||
Кузнецов Андрей | 1978 | М | Москва | 1208 | 50 км | ||||||
Панкратов Николай | 1982 | М | Москва | 1127 | 50 км | ||||||
Кузькин Илья | 1988 | М | Боброво | 949 | 50 км | ||||||
Вознесенский Михаил | 1947 | М | Москва | 1309 | 50 км | ||||||
Увакин Альберт | 1963 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 1174 | 50 км | |||||
Саакадзе Виталий | 1976 | М | Кингисепп | 1189 | 50 км | ||||||
Мурганова Наталья | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 920 | 50 км | ||||||
Острейко Сергей | 1965 | М | Ржев | 1170 | 50 км | ||||||
Аристархов Дмитрий | 1972 | М | п. Запрудня | 1216 | 50 км | ||||||
Меньшов Валерий | 1966 | М | Троице-Сельцо | 1240 | 50 км | ||||||
Васильев Иван | 1984 | М | Москва | 1276 | 50 км | ||||||
Верхошинский Александр | 1981 | М | Москва | 1167 | 50 км | ||||||
Иванов Андрей | 1959 | М | Москва | 1250 | 50 км | ||||||
Калужин Вячеслав | 1967 | М | Ожерелье | Здоровое движение | 1353 | 50 км | |||||
Кисляков Владимир | 1979 | М | Яхрома | 1377 | 50 км | ||||||
Чабинский Павел | 1980 | М | Москва | 888 | 50 км | ||||||
Гольцев Юрий | 1990 | М | Сегежа | SKI GABO TEAM II | 1099 | 50 км | |||||
Фесюк Анна | 1976 | Ж | Москва | 1193 | 50 км | ||||||
Тургунбаев Александр | 1972 | М | Москва | 1017 | 50 км | ||||||
Чугунова Тамара | 1967 | Ж | Йошкар-Ола | 1222 | 50 км | ||||||
Ханеев Анатолий | 1948 | М | Подпорожье | 1270 | 50 км | ||||||
Теодорович Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Дубна | 1157 | 50 км | ||||||
Плавский Игорь | 1955 | М | Москва | 1536 | 50 км | ||||||
Хачатуров Алекандр | 1981 | М | москва | 1239 | 50 км | ||||||
Морозов Сергей | 1972 | М | Запрудня | 1396 | 50 км | ||||||
Сарычев Дмитрий | 1980 | М | Москва | 1672 | 50 км | ||||||
Чижов Алексей | 1986 | М | Москва | 1206 | 50 км | ||||||
Самошкин Александр | 1990 | М | Москва | 1042 | 50 км | ||||||
Ефимов Геннадий | 1966 | М | Чебоксары | 1047 | 50 км | ||||||
Ратехин Антон | 1980 | М | Ярославль | 1266 | 50 км | ||||||
Моисеичев Ярослав | 1968 | М | Москва | 1493 | 50 км | ||||||
Иконникова Ольга | 1968 | Ж | Петрозаводск | 1283 | 50 км | ||||||
Иванов Дмитрий | 1968 | М | ТВЕРЬ | 1323 | 50 км | ||||||
Калмыков Николай | 1993 | М | Москва | 1308 | 50 км | ||||||
Жаровский Алексей | 1978 | М | Ярославль | 1182 | 50 км | ||||||
Величкин Андрей | 1963 | М | Россия, г Москва | 1199 | 50 км | ||||||
Смирнов Виталий | 1964 | М | Москва | 1540 | 50 км | ||||||
Сапожников Игорь | 1991 | М | Сергиев Посад | 1423 | 50 км | ||||||
Марков Михаил | 1964 | М | Москва | 1642 | 50 км | ||||||
Крупнова Ольга | 1977 | Ж | Запрудня | 1448 | 50 км | ||||||
Пахомов Виктор | 1975 | М | Москва | 1276 | 50 км | ||||||
Малышев Андрей | 1977 | М | Дубна | 1737 | 50 км | ||||||
Копосов Олег | 1968 | М | Москва | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 830 | 50 км | |||||
Кусакин Владимир | 1985 | М | Тула | 1366 | 50 км | ||||||
Крупнов Евгений | 1976 | М | Запрудня | 1961 | 50 км | ||||||
Журавлев Сергей | 1986 | М | московская обл Юдино 76 а | 1635 | 50 км | ||||||
Столбов Евгений | 1982 | М | Нижний Новгород | 1372 | 50 км | ||||||
Волик Наталья | 1979 | Ж | Пушкино | Здоровое движение | 1258 | 50 км | |||||
Груздев Николай | 1964 | М | Москва | 1397 | 50 км | ||||||
Перепелкин Николай | 1990 | М | п. Калининец | 1445 | 50 км | ||||||
Ушаков Алексей | 1976 | М | Железнодорожный | СКАЛА | 1708 | 50 км | |||||
Сапожников Дмитрий | 1998 | М | Сергиев Посад | 1530 | 50 км | ||||||
Ведяшкин Сергей | 1974 | М | Красногорск | 1358 | 50 км | ||||||
Наумов Дмитрий | 1981 | М | Москва | 1416 | 50 км | ||||||
Беспалько Евгений | 1980 | М | Тверь | 1462 | 50 км | ||||||
Полищук Вячеслав | 1972 | М | Москва | 1380 | 50 км | ||||||
Сапронов Григорий | 1964 | М | г. Москва | 1314 | 50 км | ||||||
Мусиенко Василий | 1959 | М | Москва | 1598 | 50 км | ||||||
Ларионов Алексей | 1968 | М | Дубна | 1399 | 50 км | ||||||
Погорелов Анатолий | 1985 | М | Москва | 1162 | 50 км | ||||||
Рожнова Ольга | 1973 | Ж | г. Воронеж | 1109 | 50 км | ||||||
Юдин Дмитрий | 1963 | М | Челябинск | 1569 | 50 км | ||||||
Искрин Сергей | 1972 | М | Вышний Волочек | 1418 | 50 км | ||||||
Бортов Михаил | 1966 | М | Гарболово | 1793 | 50 км | ||||||
Заспенко Владимир | 1965 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1479 | 50 км | ||||||
Ефанов Алексей | 1974 | М | Тверь | 1403 | 50 км | ||||||
Жуков Виктор | 1949 | М | Сим | 1805 | 50 км | ||||||
Бухмаров Александр | 1977 | М | Запрудня | 1720 | 50 км | ||||||
Романьков Олег | 1981 | М | г. Москва | 1571 | 50 км | ||||||
Житко Марат | 1987 | М | Тула | 1571 | 50 км | ||||||
Тавров Александр | 1965 | М | Талдом | СК "Лось" | 1682 | 50 км | |||||
Корнилов Александр | 1985 | М | Москва | 2021 | 50 км | ||||||
Прокофьев Игорь | 1964 | М | Зеленоград | 1671 | 50 км | ||||||
Буробин Максим | 1997 | М | Москва | 1588 | 50 км | ||||||
Панфилов Никита | 2003 | М | Москва | 1633 | 50 км | ||||||
Кривушин Владимир | 1964 | М | Dubna | 1694 | 50 км | ||||||
Зиньков Евгений | 1983 | М | Рыбинск | 1518 | 50 км | ||||||
Бучинский Сергей | 1975 | М | Орехово-Зуево | 1596 | 50 км | ||||||
Мусатов Александр | 1976 | М | Москва | 1901 | 50 км | ||||||
Луппов Александр | 1986 | М | Zelenograd | 1449 | 50 км | ||||||
Соловьев Иван | 1988 | М | Нижний Новгород | 1200 | 50 км | ||||||
Осьминин Алексей | 1987 | М | Воронеж | 1323 | 50 км | ||||||
Рудаков Юрий | 1988 | М | Шаховская | 1560 | 50 км | ||||||
Корнилов Алексей | 1984 | М | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 1240 | 50 км | |||||
Кочешнов Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Люберцы | 1451 | 50 км | ||||||
Чуваткин Николай | 1960 | М | г.Москва | 1565 | 50 км | ||||||
Черняховский Михаил | 1941 | М | Москва | 2048 | 50 км | ||||||
Шапко Иван | 1987 | М | Москва | 1687 | 50 км | ||||||
Ульянов Евгений | 1970 | М | Москва | 1647 | 50 км | ||||||
Мошков Сергей | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2029 | 50 км | ||||||
Васильев Роман | 1955 | М | Якутск | Baikal ski team | 1678 | 50 км | |||||
Чернов Михаил | 1986 | М | Иваново | 1716 | 50 км | ||||||
Пахомова Ольга | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 1392 | 50 км | ||||||
Луценко Владимир | 1958 | М | г.Челябинск | 1910 | 50 км | ||||||
Чукин Алексей | 1970 | М | Балашиха | 1729 | 50 км | ||||||
Яковлев Сергей | 1974 | М | Москва | 2035 | 50 км | ||||||
Корнеев Алексей | 1979 | М | Реутов | Дахусимтим | 1519 | 50 км | |||||
Гончар Максим | 1985 | М | Москва | 1551 | 50 км | ||||||
Сатосов Дмитрий | 1988 | М | Санкт Петербург | 1855 | 50 км | ||||||
Балыкин Виталий | 1974 | М | Долгопрудный | 2119 | 50 км | ||||||
Подлесный Максим | 1996 | М | Дубна | 1953 | 50 км | ||||||
Исмагилов Инзир | 1989 | М | Сергиев Посад | 1938 | 50 км | ||||||
Тендит Александр | 1982 | М | Москва | 1846 | 50 км | ||||||
Хохлов Евгений | 1990 | М | Москва | 1807 | 50 км | ||||||
Трескинский Денис | 1985 | М | Ярославль | 1985 | 50 км | ||||||
Балашов Александр | 1973 | М | Москва | 1884 | 50 км | ||||||
Морозов Владимир | 1988 | М | Москва | 2846 | 50 км | ||||||
Мизюлин Евгений | 1973 | М | Коммунарка | 1676 | 50 км | ||||||
Фесенко Валерий | 1962 | М | Дубна | 1994 | 50 км | ||||||
Ключиков Владимир | 1996 | М | Москва | 1940 | 50 км | ||||||
Тихомиров Арнольд | 1943 | М | Москва | 2490 | 50 км | ||||||
Третьяков Семен | 1986 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1702 | 50 км | ||||||
Кадыров Данис | 1951 | М | Электроугли | 2192 | 50 км | ||||||
Турбинский Иван | 1987 | М | Санкт-Петребург | 2124 | 50 км | ||||||
Бакулин Алексей | 1973 | М | Пушкино | 2155 | 50 км | ||||||
Тимирханов Ринат | 1985 | М | Долгопрудный | 2422 | 50 км | ||||||
СУХОТИН ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1968 | М | Дубна | 1708 | 50 км | ||||||
Самондросов Николай | 1966 | М | Москва | 2437 | 50 км | ||||||
Спиридонов Илья | 1979 | М | Химки | 2494 | 50 км | ||||||
Свешников Александр | 1981 | М | Москва | 1934 | 50 км | ||||||
Шевченко Дмитрий | 1970 | М | ГОР. ОМСК | 2477 | 50 км | ||||||
Попов Олег | 1978 | М | Москва | 2610 | 50 км | ||||||
Скворцов Владимир | 1976 | М | Москва | 2521 | 50 км | ||||||
Снегирев Андрей | 1983 | М | Москва | 2541 | 50 км | ||||||
Смирнова Светлана | 1982 | Ж | Запрудня | 2390 | 50 км | ||||||
Малюшицкая Анна | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 2553 | 50 км | ||||||
Кесарев Владимир | 1954 | М | Москва | 2492 | 50 км | ||||||
Графов Сергей | 1957 | М | Дмитров | 2066 | 50 км | ||||||
Груздев Игорь | 1974 | М | Дубна | 2405 | 50 км | ||||||
Графов Максим | 1982 | М | Дмитров | 2289 | 50 км | ||||||
Прох Илья | 1985 | М | Дубна | 2327 | 50 км | ||||||
Митлянская Мария | 1993 | Ж | Москва | 2789 | 50 км | ||||||
Ткаченко Татьяна | 1971 | Ж | Сергиев Посад | 2162 | 50 км | ||||||
Уколов Сергей | 1982 | М | Москва | 3033 | 50 км | ||||||
Королев Павел | 1990 | М | Сергиев Посад | 3063 | 50 км | ||||||
Банцеров Андрей | 1983 | М | Москва | 2759 | 50 км | ||||||
Никитин Николай | 1965 | М | Дубна | 3088 | 50 км | ||||||
Полянин Андрей | 1983 | М | Гжель | 2801 | 50 км | ||||||
Сенин Денис | 1977 | М | Москва | 3161 | 50 км | ||||||
Донченко Андрей | 1964 | М | Дубна | 3556 | 50 км | ||||||
Гаврилин Алексей | 1982 | М | Москва | 2827 | 50 км | ||||||
Гавриленко Антон | 1980 | М | Москва | 2655 | 50 км | ||||||
Демидов Виктор | 1960 | М | Москва | 3660 | 50 км | ||||||
Терехов Михаил | 1972 | М | г. Москва | 4227 | 50 км | ||||||
Панов Александр | 1990 | М | Ортханк | 3173 | 50 км | ||||||
Савельева Светлана | 1976 | Ж | Москва | 4089 | 50 км | ||||||
Бандов Кирилл | 1988 | М | Москва | 5340 | 50 км | ||||||
Константинов Иван | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Рузманов Михаил | 2001 | М | Москва | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Малков Евгений | 2000 | М | Москва | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Лукичева Вера | 2006 | Ж | Москва | 49 | 25 км | ||||||
Маслов Вадим | 1984 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 337 | 25 км | |||||
Ходак Максим | 2006 | М | Дубна | 920 | 25 км | ||||||
Кириллов Богдан | 2006 | М | Дубна | 465 | 25 км | ||||||
Носенко Роман | 1988 | М | Смоленск | 1285 | 25 км | ||||||
Гапонов Лев | 2006 | М | Кемерово | 483 | 25 км | ||||||
Барышникова Ирина | 1987 | Ж | Дубна | 972 | 25 км | ||||||
Трушин Алексей | 1976 | М | Щелково | 913 | 25 км | ||||||
Ровник Владимир | 1983 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1135 | 25 км | ||||||
Кирюхин Михаил | 1976 | М | Москва | 1226 | 25 км | ||||||
Амелина Елизавета | 1996 | Ж | Москва | 1149 | 25 км | ||||||
Маковеев Евгений | 1948 | М | Дубна | 1364 | 25 км | ||||||
Трекусов Максим | 1990 | М | Запрудня | 1159 | 25 км | ||||||
Бочкова Маргарита | 2005 | Ж | Некрасовский | 1099 | 25 км | ||||||
Кирасиров Роман | 1998 | М | Москва | 1213 | 25 км | ||||||
Кныш Елена | 1979 | Ж | Москва | 1351 | 25 км | ||||||
Поляков Сергей | 1977 | М | Москва | 1742 | 25 км | ||||||
Галкина Ольга | 1972 | Ж | Москва | 1806 | 25 км | ||||||
Столбов Павел | 1973 | М | Рязань | 1477 | 25 км | ||||||
Щербакова Наталья | 1974 | Ж | Дубна | МКБ "Радуга" | 811 | 25 км | |||||
Еремин Станислав | 1982 | М | Вологда | 1500 | 25 км | ||||||
Тарасов Анатолий | 1950 | М | Кременки | СК "Лось" | 1644 | 25 км | |||||
Павлов Владимир | 1967 | М | Москва | 1584 | 25 км | ||||||
Сорокин Юрий | 1983 | М | Тверь | 1418 | 25 км | ||||||
Мелькина Ольга | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 1364 | 25 км | ||||||
Степанов Федор | 1982 | М | Дубна | 2139 | 25 км | ||||||
Акелин Александр | 1966 | М | Дубна Московская Область | 1658 | 25 км | ||||||
Лейченко Александр | 1984 | М | Королев | Sberbank Triathlon Team | 1578 | 25 км | |||||
Кушнир Никита | 1992 | М | Москва | 2447 | 25 км | ||||||
Сдобникова Надежда | 1979 | Ж | Санкт-Петербург | 2041 | 25 км | ||||||
Иванов Владимир | 1956 | М | Москва | 2270 | 25 км | ||||||
Коновалов Артем | 1986 | М | Яхрома | 1561 | 25 км | ||||||
Елжов Тимур | 1977 | М | Дубна | 1854 | 25 км | ||||||
Злубко Геннадий | 1971 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1441 | 25 км | ||||||
Гетьман Андрей | 1951 | М | г Королев | 2559 | 25 км | ||||||
Чернова Анастасия | 1989 | Ж | москва | 2725 | 25 км | ||||||
Агамов Руслан | 1982 | М | Красногорск | 2654 | 25 км | ||||||
Пугачев Сергей | 1975 | М | Москва | 1594 | 25 км | ||||||
Илатовский Денис | 1971 | М | Москва | 1970 | 25 км | ||||||
Наузияйнен Илья | 1989 | М | Кимры | 2218 | 25 км | ||||||
Мелюшкин Евгений | 1978 | М | Москва | 1842 | 25 км | ||||||
Трекусова Татьяна | 1958 | Ж | Запрудня | 1872 | 25 км | ||||||
Абрамов Сергей | 1976 | М | Москва | 1826 | 25 км | ||||||
Филатова Наталья | 1977 | Ж | Москва | 2430 | 25 км | ||||||
Аратов Никита | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2108 | 25 км | ||||||
Гречишкин Александр | 1986 | М | Химки | 2534 | 25 км | ||||||
Курулева Марина | 1964 | Ж | Москва | 2565 | 25 км | ||||||
Ревизников Дмитрий | 1961 | М | г. Москва | 2522 | 25 км | ||||||
Куслий Виктор | 1985 | М | Балашиха | 2640 | 25 км | ||||||
Сазонов Андрей | 1972 | М | Кимры | 2560 | 25 км | ||||||
Алтынов Алексей | 1984 | М | Дубна | 2921 | 25 км | ||||||
Костюченко Александр | 1950 | М | г.Москва | 2992 | 25 км | ||||||
Замятин Николай | 1949 | М | Дубна | 2544 | 25 км | ||||||
Ровник Владимир | 1958 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 3056 | 25 км | ||||||
Кругликов Егор | 1988 | М | Москва | 3324 | 25 км | ||||||
Жильцов Игорь | 1940 | М | Москва | 3013 | 25 км | ||||||
Чередилов Алексей | 1957 | М | Дубна | 4035 | 25 км | ||||||
Яровиков Артем | 1975 | М | Москва | 2609 | 25 км | ||||||
Грозин Владимир | 1989 | М | Химки | 4089 | 25 км | ||||||
Переверзев Александр | 1988 | М | Дубна | 3481 | 25 км | ||||||
Морзовик Ольга | 1980 | Ж | Дубна | 2735 | 25 км | ||||||
Татарников Григорий | 1988 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 3577 | 25 км | ||||||
Михайлов Сергей | 1990 | М | Москва | 3619 | 25 км | ||||||
Зеленов Александр | 1950 | М | Москва | 3026 | 25 км | ||||||
Каравай Михаил | 1940 | М | г. Королев | 4754 | 25 км | ||||||
Баженов Дмитрий | 1964 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 3458 | 25 км | ||||||
Крайнова Людмила | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 4315 | 25 км | ||||||
Гребенщикова Ольга | 1973 | Ж | Истра | 5808 | 25 км | ||||||
Ключиков Владимир | 1964 | М | Москва | 3934 | 25 км | ||||||
Сыпченко Алексей | 1977 | М | Москва | 5086 | 25 км | ||||||
Немеш Денис | 2006 | М | Запрудня | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Суевалов Валерий | 1962 | М | Королев | 2157 | 25 км | ||||||
Аминов Рустам | 1989 | М | Москва | 2149 | 25 км | ||||||
Савенков Леонид | 1961 | М | Химки | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Мухина Наталья | 1989 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Костин Роман | 1989 | М | Москва | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Маслов Вадим | 1984 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 337 | 10 км | |||||
Агапова Надежда | 1980 | Ж | Дубна | 904 | 10 км | ||||||
Мышкин Максим | 1983 | М | Красноармейск | 1942 | 10 км | ||||||
Авраменко Елена | 1980 | Ж | Москва | 1386 | 10 км | ||||||
Ершов Вадим | 1990 | М | Дубна | 2186 | 10 км | ||||||
Купряшкин Сергей | 1990 | М | Москва | 1495 | 10 км | ||||||
Разинков Кирилл | 1985 | М | Дубна | 2642 | 10 км | ||||||
Барзылович Евгения | 1979 | Ж | Дубна | 1756 | 10 км | ||||||
Морозов Дмитрий | 1963 | М | Москва | 1888 | 10 км | ||||||
Соболева Мария | 1982 | Ж | Одинцово | 2484 | 10 км | ||||||
Комаров Николай | 1985 | М | Москва | 1817 | 10 км | ||||||
Новожилова Екатерина | 1986 | Ж | Тверь | 2354 | 10 км | ||||||
Перлов Михаил | 1966 | М | Кимры | 2830 | 10 км | ||||||
Березкин Владимир | 1978 | М | Запрудня | 2226 | 10 км | ||||||
Канаева Тамара | 2007 | Ж | Дубна | 2271 | 10 км | ||||||
Пинаев Александр | 1980 | М | Люберцы | 3313 | 10 км | ||||||
Гарцев Александр | 1991 | М | Дубна | 1908 | 10 км | ||||||
Валеев Рифат | 1979 | М | Москва | 1784 | 10 км | ||||||
Багин Алексей | 1982 | М | Люберцы | 2937 | 10 км | ||||||
Барышников Мирослав | 2015 | М | Троицк | 2158 | 10 км | ||||||
Герасимов Илья | 1997 | М | Дубна | 2561 | 10 км | ||||||
Банцеров Владимир | 1958 | М | Москва | 2631 | 10 км | ||||||
Золин Дмитрий | 1978 | М | Дубна | 2707 | 10 км | ||||||
Морозова Светлана | 1965 | Ж | Москва | 2395 | 10 км | ||||||
Сивак Михаил | 1977 | М | Москва | 3301 | 10 км | ||||||
Антонов Владимир | 1956 | М | Запрудня | 2989 | 10 км | ||||||
Мамаева Полина | 1990 | Ж | Moscow | 3002 | 10 км | ||||||
Головлев Андрей | 1959 | М | Москва | 2005 | 10 км | ||||||
Рохматова Раиса | 1963 | Ж | г.Истра | 2655 | 10 км | ||||||
Калипа Антон | 1988 | М | Москва | 3090 | 10 км | ||||||
Буробина Юлия | 1997 | Ж | Москва | 3104 | 10 км | ||||||
Аветисян Артем | 1990 | М | Москва | 2408 | 10 км | ||||||
Бриц Юлия | 1984 | Ж | г. Кимры | 3135 | 10 км | ||||||
Базанов Антон | 1986 | М | Москва | 3258 | 10 км | ||||||
Сазонова Татьяна | 1964 | Ж | Кимры | 3377 | 10 км | ||||||
Галанин Михаил | 1983 | М | Москва | 2409 | 10 км | ||||||
Гончаров Валентин | 1987 | М | Москва | 2867 | 10 км | ||||||
Гоголева Лариса | 2005 | Ж | Dubna | 3686 | 10 км | ||||||
Становов Олег | 1967 | М | Москва | 3920 | 10 км | ||||||
Подлесный Михаил | 1961 | М | Дубна | 4023 | 10 км | ||||||
Нескребина Анна | 1982 | Ж | Москва | 3762 | 10 км | ||||||
Сайфутдинова Лилия | 1989 | Ж | Москва | 4780 | 10 км | ||||||
Ширяева Любовь | 1995 | Ж | Дубна | 4788 | 10 км | ||||||
Карелин Сергей | 1994 | М | Москва | 3882 | 10 км | ||||||
Карев Валерий | 1954 | М | Яхрома | 3130 | 10 км | ||||||
Строковская Татьяна | 1971 | Ж | город Дубна | 4924 | 10 км | ||||||
Медведева Ксения | 1980 | Ж | г. Москва | 4477 | 10 км | ||||||
Писмарев Антон | 1987 | М | Одинцово | 5471 | 10 км | ||||||
Букреев Сергей | 1955 | М | Дубна | 5872 | 10 км | ||||||
Золин Вячеслав | 1975 | М | Москва | 6034 | 10 км | ||||||
Кузнецов Антон | 1985 | М | Москва | 6246 | 10 км | ||||||
Сазонова Светлана | 1974 | Ж | Кимры | 7438 | 10 км | ||||||
Воробьев Сергей | 1983 | М | Москва | 9218 | 10 км | ||||||
Бессонова Анжелика | 1987 | Ж | Москва | 9944 | 10 км | ||||||
Дружинин Егор | 2006 | М | г Дубна, Московская обл. | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Лосев Степан | 2006 | М | г Дубна | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Максимова Анастасия | 1988 | Ж | Москва | 2226 | 10 км | ||||||
Крюков Георгий | 1982 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Немеш Виктория | 2006 | Ж | Запрудня | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Байков Алексей | 1988 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Бабыничева Ирина | 1998 | Ж | Ивантеевка | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Становова Валентина | 1969 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 км |