Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Дистанция | Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город/клуб | Место | Время | Группа | Приложение |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 км | Севикян Руслан | 1982 | Россия г. Москва Москва GoldFinch Team | 2:18:05 | Polar Flow | |||
50 км | Мосев Владимир | 1968 | Россия Саратовская область Энгельс | балашов, саратов | 2:26:57 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Абдрахимов Альберт | 1979 | Россия Московская область Голицыно ABST | 2:32:08 | Скрин | |||
50 км | Журавлёв Антон | 1982 | Россия г. Москва Москва CBR_Athletics | 2:39:52 | Скрин | |||
50 км | Соколов Денис | 1975 | Россия Московская область Москва 1С-Рарус | мещерский | 2:40:43 | Strava | ||
50 км | Леонтьев Алексей | 1980 | Россия Самарская область Самара BoxSkiTeam | тольятти | 2:41:20 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Зайцев Денис | 1986 | Россия г. Москва Москва | мещерский | 2:45:43 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Грушин Алексей | 1994 | Россия Мурманская область Оленегорск-2 | гусь хрустальный | 2:45:54 | Strava | ||
50 км | Жуков Игорь | 1984 | Россия Рязанская область Рязань - | спас клепики | 2:50:10 | Strava | ||
50 км | Третьяков Василий | 1985 | Россия Тамбовская область Мичуринск Тамбовские волки | тамбов | 2:50:25 | Polar Flow | ||
50 км | Власов Дмитрий | 1988 | Россия Владимирская область Владимир -- | демино | 2:51:29 | Strava | ||
50 км | Мишин Алексей | 1971 | Россия Саратовская область Саратов | саратов | 2:51:37 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Попович Олег | 1979 | Россия Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск | южно сахалинск | 2:52:22 | Strava | ||
50 км | Якубович Алексей | 1986 | Россия г. Москва Москва | мещерский | 2:52:50 | Strava | ||
50 км | Агеев Андрей | 1982 | Россия Республика Коми Воркута Инфинити/SkiUp | тула | 2:54:25 | Strava | ||
50 км | Денисов Алексей | 1985 | Россия Московская область г. Электросталь | красногорск | 2:55:02 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Маслевцов Дмитрий | 1976 | Россия Санкт-Петербург Никельс Тим | кавголово | 2:55:05 | Garmin Connect | ||
50 км | Данилов-Нитусов Николай | 1989 | Россия г. Москва Москва ABST | 3:00:07 | Polar Flow | |||
50 км | Юреско Иван | 1962 | Россия Ульяновская область Ульяновск Трезвый лось | ульяновск | 3:04:24 | |||
50 км | Каменцев Илья | 1978 | Россия Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) Казань Сетевая компания | 3:06:21 | Скрин | |||
50 км | Иванов Владислав | 1996 | Россия Мурманская область Оленегорск-2 | оленегорск | 3:08:02 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Шершнев Игорь | 1968 | Россия Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск Клуб Олега Ерзикова | южно сахалинск | 3:08:06 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Кононенко Всеволод | 1965 | 1 Нижегородская Нижний Новгород InSport | нижний новгород | 3:09:33 | Garmin Connect | ||
50 км | Величко Александр | 1985 | Россия г. Москва Москва Воронцовские моржи | волкуша | 3:20:27 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Гаврилов Александр | 1991 | Россия Тюменская область Ярково Юность | ярково, тюмень | 3:24:27 | Strava | ||
50 км | Кузнецов Алексей | 1981 | Россия Архангельская область Новодвинск NOVODVINSK SKI TEAM | 3:33:50 | Garmin Connect Скрин | |||
50 км | Платонов Алексей | 1962 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | санкт-петербург | 3:34:39 | Polar Flow Скрин | ||
50 км | Багрецов Сергей | 1952 | Россия г. Москва Москва Л/К Нижнецарицынские | нововоронино | 3:35:06 | Garmin Connect | ||
50 км | Тютин Сергей | 1987 | Россия Тюменская область Тобольск КЛЛС "Энергия" RunSkiTour | первоуральск | 3:37:49 | Polar Flow Скрин | ||
50 км | Васильев Антон | 1988 | Россия г. Москва Г. Москва "Воронцовские моржи" | демино | 3:38:46 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Воронин Александр | 1974 | Россия Москва Воронин и К | мещерский | 3:40:40 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Троянов Кирилл | 1986 | Россия Московская область г. Электросталь | красногорск | 3:41:20 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Новиков Владимир | 1971 | Россия Ярославская область Рыбинск | демино | 3:42:39 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Завьялов Алексей | 1973 | Россия Вологодская область Устюжна Кислород | устюжна, вологда | 3:43:00 | Strava | ||
50 км | Самедов Александр | 1999 | Россия г. Москва Москва Runderground | мещерский | 3:44:00 | Strava | ||
50 км | Савчишкин Антон | 1989 | Россия Московская область Москва Runderground | мещерский | 3:44:27 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Шаталов Михаил | 1986 | Россия г. Москва Москва | троицк | 3:47:03 | Garmin Connect | ||
50 км | Фирсов Игорь | 1972 | Россия Вологодская область г.Устюжна Кислород | устюжна, вологда | 3:52:11 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Сабуров Юрий | 1944 | Россия Архангельская область Мирный Здоровое движение | плесецк | 3:52:25 | Polar Flow | ||
50 км | Кириллов Алексей | 1984 | Россия Московская область Дубна | река дубна | 3:53:29 | Strava | ||
50 км | Цыбулов Андрей | 1979 | Россия Московская область Химки WL Master's Crew Rus | габо | 3:59:30 | Скрин | ||
50 км | Жуков Андрей | 1986 | Россия Мурманская область Мурманск РембаТ | мурманск | 4:11:22 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Корнеев Максим | 1980 | Россия Владимирская область Александров | 4:18:54 | Garmin Connect Скрин | |||
50 км | Анисов Георгий | 1990 | Россия Вологодская область п. Шексна | шексна | 4:31:27 | Strava | ||
50 км | Кузьмин Игорь | 1990 | Россия Мурманская область Мурманск | мурманск | 4:57:54 | Strava Скрин | ||
50 км | Анисов Василий | 1959 | Россия Вологодская область Шексна | шексна | 6:07:22 | Strava |