Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Долидович Сергей | 1973 | Беларусь Минск Минск BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM | 1:56:31 | 0:00:02 | М 45-49 | 1 | ||
26 | Спирин Сергей | 1971 | RUS Свердловская Yekaternburg Авто+ | 1:59:57 | 0:03:28 | М 45-49 | 2 | ||
35 | Дрыгин Константин | 1973 | RUS Свердловская Первоуральск Магазин СОМ | 2:02:05 | 0:05:36 | М 45-49 | 3 | ||
45 | Пискарев Константин | 1972 | RUS Челябинская Усть-Катав | 2:04:11 | 0:07:42 | М 45-49 | 4 | ||
51 | Мелешенко Александр | 1971 | RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ г. Ноябрьск ООО «Газпром добыча Ноябрьск» | 2:05:30 | 0:09:01 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
54 | Провалов Денис | 1969 | RUS МОСКВА Москва RRC RUN CLUB | 2:05:51 | 0:09:22 | М 45-49 | 6 | ||
77 | Галеев Марат | 1971 | RUS Татарстан КАЗАНЬ Татарстан Ski teаm | 2:09:07 | 0:12:38 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
78 | Дегтярев Сергей | 1971 | RUS Саратовская обл. Саратов Саратов | 2:09:13 | 0:12:44 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
86 | Кощеев Сергей | 1971 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург УЭМ | 2:10:05 | 0:13:36 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
99 | Терехин Николай | 1969 | RUS Омская область Омск Омич | 2:11:14 | 0:14:45 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
104 | Брялин Михаил | 1973 | RUS ЯНАО Пурпе Ямальские стерхи | 2:11:49 | 0:15:20 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
116 | Чураков Николай | 1973 | RUS Свердловская обл. Серов Серов | 2:13:30 | 0:17:01 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
119 | Зубарев Олег | 1972 | RUS Тюмень Тюмень Ювента | 2:13:53 | 0:17:24 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
122 | Гараев Валерий | 1972 | RUS Пермский край Гамово ЛК «Импульс» с. Гамово | 2:14:01 | 0:17:32 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
123 | Покровский Иван | 1973 | RUS Москва Москва МГТУ им. Баумана | 2:14:04 | 0:17:35 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
126 | Hartmann Sven | 1970 | GER Zschorlau | 2:14:16 | 0:17:47 | М 45-49 | 16 | ||
142 | Тоотс Александр | 1973 | RUS Свердловская область Серов Serov Ski Team | 2:16:49 | 0:20:20 | М 45-49 | 17 | ||
143 | Столбенко Сергей | 1971 | RUS Омская Омск Омич | 2:16:52 | 0:20:23 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
146 | Чепелюгин Алексей | 1969 | RUS Московская Серпухов Borisovo CluB | 2:17:00 | 0:20:31 | М 45-49 | 19 | ||
166 | Тукбаев Александр | 1973 | RUS ЯНАО Губкинский YAMALSkimarafon | 2:18:40 | 0:22:11 | М 45-49 | 20 | ||
170 | Сорокин Олег | 1970 | Россия ХМАО п.Междуреченский | 2:18:53 | 0:22:24 | М 45-49 | 21 | ||
185 | Бражников Алексей | 1970 | Россия ХМАО Нефтеюганск Лидер | 2:20:45 | 0:24:16 | М 45-49 | 22 | ||
187 | Назаренко Константин | 1971 | RUS Томская Стрежевой | 2:20:51 | 0:24:22 | М 45-49 | 23 | ||
192 | Сколов Юрий | 1971 | RUS Свердловская Невьянск Маяк | 2:21:23 | 0:24:54 | М 45-49 | 24 | ||
199 | Толоконников Марат | 1970 | Россия Самарская Тольятти К/л Лада | 2:22:11 | 0:25:42 | М 45-49 | 25 | ||
200 | Бурцев Андрей | 1973 | RUS Свердловская обл. Кушва КЛЛС | 2:22:19 | 0:25:50 | М 45-49 | 26 | ||
203 | Арсеньев Федор | 1969 | RUS Свердловская Невьянск Маяк | 2:22:27 | 0:25:58 | М 45-49 | 27 | ||
205 | Шевелев Олег | 1969 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Нижневартовск Марафанец | 2:22:48 | 0:26:19 | М 45-49 | 28 | ||
206 | Юмадилов Рустам | 1971 | RUS ХМАО Мегион | 2:22:57 | 0:26:28 | М 45-49 | 29 | ||
211 | Габов Андрей | 1973 | RUS Пермский край Гамово | 2:23:38 | 0:27:09 | М 45-49 | 30 | ||
217 | Буянов Дмитрий | 1973 | RUS Мурманская область Мурманск ФТБМО | 2:23:56 | 0:27:27 | М 45-49 | 31 | ||
228 | Гурьев Юрий | 1970 | RUS Тюменская Ялуторовск Скороход 72.RUS | 2:24:51 | 0:28:22 | М 45-49 | 32 | ||
244 | Шабалин Евгений | 1973 | RUS ОМСКАЯ с.ПУШКИНО Омич | 2:26:21 | 0:29:52 | М 45-49 | 33 | ||
248 | Карамышев Юрий | 1973 | RUS Свердловская Серов Timski | 2:26:52 | 0:30:23 | М 45-49 | 34 | ||
255 | Решко Виталий | 1972 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Нефтеюганск | 2:27:43 | 0:31:14 | М 45-49 | 35 | ||
263 | Найдин Евгений | 1972 | RUS Свердловская/Sverdlovskaya Екатеринбург/Ekaterinburg Лыжники любители | 2:27:57 | 0:31:28 | М 45-49 | 36 | ||
268 | Корнюшко Андрей | 1972 | Россия ХМАО-Югра Нягань КроссКантри | 2:28:22 | 0:31:53 | М 45-49 | 37 | ||
269 | Лобанов Владимир | 1972 | RUS хмао-югра междуреченский | 2:28:26 | 0:31:57 | М 45-49 | 38 | ||
278 | Смирнов Вадим | 1972 | RUS Вологодская область г. Сокол СЛК Вииторул | 2:29:14 | 0:32:45 | М 45-49 | 39 | ||
280 | Петров Алексей | 1972 | RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра Ханты-Мансийск СДЮШОР | 2:29:23 | 0:32:54 | М 45-49 | 40 | ||
302 | Бушков Владимир | 1973 | RUS Пермский Гамово ЛК Импульс с.Гамово | 2:31:12 | 0:34:43 | М 45-49 | 41 | ||
326 | Омелехин Андрей | 1970 | RUS Свердловская обл Екатеринбург | 2:33:34 | 0:37:05 | М 45-49 | 42 | ||
335 | Нурматов Олег | 1971 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Пыть-Ях Лидер | 2:34:32 | 0:38:03 | М 45-49 | 43 | ||
336 | Стешенко Сергей | 1972 | Россия Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург АО Диаконт | 2:34:37 | 0:38:08 | М 45-49 | 44 | ||
370 | Булавин Олег | 1972 | RUS Нижегородская Дзержинск | 2:38:06 | 0:41:37 | М 45-49 | 45 | ||
371 | Абзалилов Тимур | 1972 | RUS Башкортостан Уфа ARTSA | 2:38:10 | 0:41:41 | М 45-49 | 46 | ||
373 | Гуськов Владислав | 1971 | RUS Ханты-Мансийский Нефтеюганск Лидер | 2:38:25 | 0:41:56 | М 45-49 | 47 | ||
383 | Вольнов Владимир | 1972 | RUS г.Москва г.Москва ВНИИАим.Духова.Н.Л | 2:39:55 | 0:43:26 | М 45-49 | 48 | ||
399 | Тырцов Сергей | 1971 | RUS ХМАО Ханты-Мансийск Стерх | 2:41:36 | 0:45:07 | М 45-49 | 49 | ||
402 | Федоров Артем | 1973 | RUS Новосибирская область новосибирск | 2:42:05 | 0:45:36 | М 45-49 | 50 |
12