Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Михайлов Кирилл | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ВИФК | 2:28:14 | 0:12:23 | М 19-20 | 1 | ||
18 | Перфилов Александр | 1996 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ВИФК | 2:28:46 | 0:12:55 | М 19-20 | 2 | ||
21 | Нургалиев Айдар | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ВИФК | 2:29:13 | 0:13:22 | М 19-20 | 3 | ||
32 | Андреев Вадим | 1995 | RUS Новгородская область-Пестово-ЦСП | 2:32:29 | 0:16:38 | М 19-20 | 4 | ||
36 | Евсин Марк | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-Сестрорецк | 2:33:50 | 0:17:59 | М 19-20 | 5 | ||
45 | Евсин Роман | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-Сестрорецк | 2:35:44 | 0:19:53 | М 19-20 | 6 | ||
50 | Комаров Игорь | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ДЮСШ № 2-НГУ им.Лесгафта | 2:36:28 | 0:20:37 | М 19-20 | 7 | ||
58 | Стальмаков Сергей | 1995 | RUS Республика Беларусь-Могилев-УОР | 2:37:41 | 0:21:50 | М 19-20 | 8 | ||
66 | Будаговский Сергей | 1996 | RUS Республика Беларусь-Могилев | 2:38:44 | 0:22:53 | М 19-20 | 9 | ||
68 | Новоселов Владислав | 1996 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ВИФК | 2:38:56 | 0:23:05 | М 19-20 | 10 | ||
69 | Коршунов Илья | 1995 | RUS Республика Беларусь-Могилев-УОР | 2:39:32 | 0:23:41 | М 19-20 | 11 | ||
70 | Базылев Евгений | 1996 | RUS Республика Беларусь-Могилев | 2:39:39 | 0:23:48 | М 19-20 | 12 | ||
77 | Торгинский Савелий | 1996 | RUS Владимирская область-Александров | 2:40:56 | 0:25:05 | М 19-20 | 13 | ||
92 | Голоп Владислав | 1996 | RUS Москва | 2:43:12 | 0:27:21 | М 19-20 | 14 | ||
96 | Козлов Денис | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ВИФК | 2:43:53 | 0:28:02 | М 19-20 | 15 | ||
111 | Соколов Алексей | 1996 | RUS ЯНАО-Ноябрьск-ЦОП | 2:45:23 | 0:29:32 | М 19-20 | 16 | ||
113 | Орлов Александр | 1995 | RUS Республика Карелипя-Костомукша | 2:45:30 | 0:29:39 | М 19-20 | 17 | ||
116 | Воронцов Михаил | 1996 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:45:42 | 0:29:51 | М 19-20 | 18 | ||
126 | Державин Михаил | 1997 | RUS Вологодская область-Харовск | 2:46:26 | 0:30:35 | М 19-20 | 19 | ||
127 | Евдокимов Игорь | 1996 | RUS Республика Беларусь-Витебск-ВГУОР | 2:46:43 | 0:30:52 | М 19-20 | 20 | ||
130 | Некрасов Даниил | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ВИФК | 2:47:03 | 0:31:12 | М 19-20 | 21 | ||
137 | Комаров Георгий | 1996 | RUS Новгородская область-Марево | 2:47:40 | 0:31:49 | М 19-20 | 22 | ||
139 | Усов Михаил | 1996 | RUS Саратовская область-Саратов-СДЮСШОР № 3 | 2:47:49 | 0:31:58 | М 19-20 | 23 | ||
148 | Лихограев Евгений | 1995 | RUS Мурманская область-Мурманск-МОСДЮСШОР по ЗВС | 2:48:33 | 0:32:42 | М 19-20 | 24 | ||
157 | Соболевский Андрей | 1996 | RUS Казахстан-Караганда | 2:49:45 | 0:33:54 | М 19-20 | 25 | ||
169 | Дрюма Филипп | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ВИФК | 2:51:32 | 0:35:41 | М 19-20 | 26 | ||
173 | Курганский Дмитрий | 1996 | RUS Тамбовская область | 2:52:27 | 0:36:36 | М 19-20 | 27 | ||
176 | Грошев Денис | 1996 | RUS Саратовская область-Саратов-СДЮСШОР № 3-СГТУ | 2:52:51 | 0:37:00 | М 19-20 | 28 | ||
187 | Савчук Виктор | 1995 | RUS Воронежская область-Воронеж-СДЮСШОР № 12 | 2:54:45 | 0:38:54 | М 19-20 | 29 | ||
191 | Чуриков Илья | 1996 | RUS Воронежская область-Воронеж-СДЮСШОР № 12 | 2:55:52 | 0:40:01 | М 19-20 | 30 | ||
197 | Смирнов Олег | 1996 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-СДЮСШОР № 2 | 2:56:24 | 0:40:33 | М 19-20 | 31 | ||
227 | Замятин Семен | 1995 | RUS Республика Карелия-Петрозаводск | 2:59:38 | 0:43:47 | М 19-20 | 32 | ||
251 | Сажов Сергей | 1995 | RUS Брянская область-Брянск-БГУОР | 3:02:18 | 0:46:27 | М 19-20 | 33 | ||
265 | Королев Владислав | 1996 | RUS Тверская область-Тверь-ДЮСШ "Тверь" | 3:04:23 | 0:48:32 | М 19-20 | 34 | ||
269 | Агапов Павел | 1995 | RUS Воронежская область-Воронеж-СДЮСШОР № 12 | 3:04:40 | 0:48:49 | М 19-20 | 35 | ||
278 | Кашутин Денис | 1995 | RUS Нижегородская область-Нижний Новгород-НИГУ | 3:05:58 | 0:50:07 | М 19-20 | 36 | ||
286 | Малявин Максим | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 3:06:47 | 0:50:56 | М 19-20 | 37 | ||
292 | Лихограев Денис | 1995 | RUS Мурманская область-Мурманск-МОСДЮСШОР по ЗВС | 3:07:31 | 0:51:40 | М 19-20 | 38 | ||
294 | Карачев Алексей | 1995 | RUS Мурманская область-Мурманск-Динамо | 3:08:00 | 0:52:09 | М 19-20 | 39 | ||
301 | Тимофеев Руслан | 1996 | RUS Мурманская область-Мурманск-МОСДЮСШОР по ЗВС | 3:09:03 | 0:53:12 | М 19-20 | 40 | ||
313 | Киселев Борис | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-ДЮСШ № 2-НГУ им.Лесгафта | 3:11:40 | 0:55:49 | М 19-20 | 41 | ||
316 | Ефремов Даниил | 1996 | RUS Тверская область-Тверь-ДЮСШ "Тверь" | 3:11:50 | 0:55:59 | М 19-20 | 42 | ||
352 | Секрет Виталий | 1995 | RUS Мурманская область-Мурманск-МОСДЮСШОР по ЗВС | 3:17:40 | 1:01:49 | М 19-20 | 43 | ||
368 | Зайцев Илья | 1995 | RUS Республика Карелия-Петрозаводск | 3:19:58 | 1:04:07 | М 19-20 | 44 | ||
377 | Вятченин Даниил | 1996 | RUS Ярославская область-Ярославль-СДЮСШОР № 3 | 3:21:07 | 1:05:16 | М 19-20 | 45 | ||
404 | Тихомиров Владислав | 1996 | RUS Мурманская область-Мончегорск | 3:24:21 | 1:08:30 | М 19-20 | 46 | ||
442 | Захаров Антон | 1996 | RUS Тверская область-Дзержинский-МГАВТ | 3:32:36 | 1:16:45 | М 19-20 | 47 | ||
508 | Салахов Ришат | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург-горный университет | 3:44:24 | 1:28:33 | М 19-20 | 48 | ||
521 | Отт Владимир | 1995 | RUS Смоленская область-Смоленск-Endurance67 | 3:45:46 | 1:29:55 | М 19-20 | 49 | ||
540 | Савченко Александр | 1995 | RUS Тверская область-Тверь-ДЮСШ "Тверь" | 3:49:38 | 1:33:47 | М 19-20 | 50 |
12