Авачинский марафон 2017

местоимягод рождениястрана, регион, город, клубвремяотставание
от лидера
группаместо в группеотставание
от лидера
группы
1 Шакирзянов Рауль 1989 Пермь 02:34:12 0:00:00 0% М 24-29 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
2 Уткин Александр (Можга) 1986 Ижевск 02:34:13 +0:00:01 0% М 30-34 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
3 Черноусов Алексей 1984 г.Южно-Сахалинск Снежные барсы 02:34:16 +0:00:04 0% М 30-34 2 +0:00:03 0% [ред]
4 Турышев Сергей 1985 Сургут 02:34:21 +0:00:09 0.1% М 30-34 3 +0:00:08 0.1% [ред]
5 Дербин Дмитрий 1982 Хабаровский край Динамо 02:34:27 +0:00:15 0.2% М 35-39 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
6 Смолянин Андрей 1986 Бердск Снежные барсы 02:35:05 +0:00:53 0.6% М 30-34 4 +0:00:52 0.6% [ред]
7 Шатагин Антон 1987 Москва 02:35:17 +0:01:05 0.7% М 30-34 5 +0:01:04 0.7% [ред]
8 Игнатьев Константин 1986 п.Пионерский 02:36:03 +0:01:51 1.2% М 30-34 6 +0:01:50 1.2% [ред]
9 Корнев Алексей 1991 г.Москва ХМАО 02:36:06 +0:01:54 1.2% М 24-29 2 +0:01:54 1.2% [ред]
10 Бабчин Александр 1986 Уфа Уфа 02:40:05 +0:05:53 3.8% М 30-34 7 +0:05:52 3.8% [ред]
11 Пащенко Петр 1991 Межгорье СБР 02:40:05 +0:05:53 3.8% М 24-29 3 +0:05:53 3.8% [ред]
12 Кустов Иван 1988 Сахалин 02:41:04 +0:06:52 4.5% М 24-29 4 +0:06:52 4.5% [ред]
13 Бережненко Никита 1996 п.Николаевка 02:42:06 +0:07:54 5.1% М 21-23 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
14 Чубин Григорий 1990 Елизово 02:42:28 +0:08:16 5.4% М 24-29 5 +0:08:16 5.4% [ред]
15 Бровин Алексей 1987 Мурманск Солнышко 02:42:42 +0:08:30 5.5% М 30-34 8 +0:08:29 5.5% [ред]
16 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 Рыбинск РМК 02:46:07 +0:11:55 7.7% М 24-29 6 +0:11:55 7.7% [ред]
17 Ванеев Владислав 1993 Сыктывкар 02:47:12 +0:13:00 8.4% М 24-29 7 +0:13:00 8.4% [ред]
18 Еременко Эдуард 1974 Елизово 02:47:32 +0:13:20 8.6% М 40-44 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
19 Рочев Анатолий 1976 Сыктывкар Rochev ski club 02:49:14 +0:15:02 9.7% М 40-44 2 +0:01:42 1% [ред]
20 Гуцалюк Сергей 1975 Дальнереченск Восток 02:49:42 +0:15:30 10.1% М 40-44 3 +0:02:10 1.3% [ред]
21 Сизов Сергей 1993 П.-Камчатский 02:50:07 +0:15:55 10.3% М 24-29 8 +0:15:55 10.3% [ред]
22 Абакумов Николай 1979 П.-Камчатский Снежный барс 02:50:21 +0:16:09 10.5% М 35-39 2 +0:15:54 10.3% [ред]
23 Баранов Юрий 1968 Москва ЭЦ Богданова 02:51:56 +0:17:44 11.5% М 45-49 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
24 Холоден Денис 1979 Хабаровск 02:52:12 +0:18:00 11.7% М 35-39 3 +0:17:45 11.5% [ред]
25 Осичкин Максим 1973 Вилючинск КЛК Авачинская лыжня 02:52:50 +0:18:38 12.1% М 40-44 4 +0:05:18 3.2% [ред]
26 Еремеев Андрей 1974 П.-Камчатский 02:53:31 +0:19:19 12.5% М 40-44 5 +0:05:59 3.6% [ред]
27 Зернов Сергей 1969 Румяцево МО TeamZernov 02:55:50 +0:21:38 14% М 45-49 2 +0:03:54 2.3% [ред]
28 Андруцкий Андрей 1991 П.-Камчатский 02:57:17 +0:23:05 15% М 24-29 9 +0:23:05 15% [ред]
29 Кудрявцев Александр 1980 Благовещенск Динамо 02:57:35 +0:23:23 15.2% М 35-39 4 +0:23:08 15% [ред]
30 Попов Александр 1971 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 02:59:00 +0:24:48 16.1% М 45-49 3 +0:07:04 4.1% [ред]
31 Федоров Андрей 1970 Москва 02:59:13 +0:25:01 16.2% М 45-49 4 +0:07:17 4.2% [ред]
32 Устатов Александр 1959 Москва МГУ 02:59:16 +0:25:04 16.3% М 55-59 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
33 Чуркин Виктор 1957 Кирово-Чепецк 02:59:18 +0:25:06 16.3% М 60-64 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
34 Иневаткин Сергей 1971 Хабаровск Ветеран 02:59:24 +0:25:12 16.3% М 45-49 5 +0:07:28 4.3% [ред]
35 Сытых Артем 1987 П.-Камчатский 02:59:50 +0:25:38 16.6% М 30-34 9 +0:25:37 16.6% [ред]
36 Розуваев Алексей 1974 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:00:02 +0:25:50 16.8% М 40-44 6 +0:12:30 7.5% [ред]
37 Мазаник Александр 1961 Свободный 03:00:21 +0:26:09 17% М 55-59 2 +0:01:05 0.6% [ред]
38 Турукин Евгений 1981 Вилючинск КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:00:34 +0:26:22 17.1% М 35-39 5 +0:26:07 16.9% [ред]
39 Клыков Виктор 1984 Мильково Снежная долина 03:01:13 +0:27:01 17.5% М 30-34 10 +0:27:00 17.5% [ред]
40 Конышев Андрей 1971 П.-Камчатский 03:02:41 +0:28:29 18.5% М 45-49 6 +0:10:45 6.3% [ред]
41 Kai Uwe 1969 Germany 03:03:01 +0:28:49 18.7% М 45-49 7 +0:11:05 6.4% [ред]
42 Мишин Евгений 1969 Хабаровск Ветеран 03:03:17 +0:29:05 18.9% М 45-49 8 +0:11:21 6.6% [ред]
43 Дрыгин Константин 1973 Первоуральск СОМ 03:03:24 +0:29:12 18.9% М 40-44 7 +0:15:52 9.5% [ред]
44 Мирошниченко Михаил 1996 П.-Камчатский 03:03:28 +0:29:16 19% М 21-23 2 +0:21:22 13.2% [ред]
45 Кравченко Дмитрий 1991 Мильково 03:03:30 +0:29:18 19% М 24-29 10 +0:29:18 19% [ред]
46 Гумеров Салават 1969 Белебей с/к Бунинский 03:03:59 +0:29:47 19.3% М 45-49 9 +0:12:03 7% [ред]
47 Трубачев Сергей 1978 Котлас Энергия - 29 03:04:07 +0:29:55 19.4% М 35-39 6 +0:29:40 19.2% [ред]
48 Дель Станислав 1970 Комсомольск-на-Амуре 03:04:35 +0:30:23 19.7% М 45-49 10 +0:12:39 7.4% [ред]
49 Козловский Семен 1985 Елизово 03:05:00 +0:30:48 20% М 30-34 11 +0:30:47 20% [ред]
50 Мирошниченко Александр 1963 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:05:01 +0:30:49 20% М 50-54 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
51 Филиппов Алексей 1976 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:05:48 +0:31:36 20.5% М 40-44 8 +0:18:16 10.9% [ред]
52 Ульянкин Виктор 1960 П.-Камчатский 03:07:35 +0:33:23 21.6% М 55-59 3 +0:08:19 4.6% [ред]
53 Рыняк Иван 1985 Елизово 03:07:55 +0:33:43 21.9% М 30-34 12 +0:33:42 21.9% [ред]
54 Бурий Владимир 1971 П.-Камчатский 03:08:06 +0:33:54 22% М 45-49 11 +0:16:10 9.4% [ред]
55 Попов Михаил 1969 Архангельск 03:08:07 +0:33:55 22% М 45-49 12 +0:16:11 9.4% [ред]
56 Гребенник Андрей 1972 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:08:36 +0:34:24 22.3% М 45-49 13 +0:16:40 9.7% [ред]
57 Коваленко Александр 1991 Сергиев Посад sportProject 03:09:04 +0:34:52 22.6% М 24-29 11 +0:34:52 22.6% [ред]
58 Угрюмов Александр 1979 Архангельск 03:09:22 +0:35:10 22.8% М 35-39 7 +0:34:55 22.6% [ред]
59 Малородов Сергей 1965 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:10:06 +0:35:54 23.3% М 50-54 2 +0:05:05 2.7% [ред]
60 Колодников Павел 1982 Вилючинск 03:10:26 +0:36:14 23.5% М 35-39 8 +0:35:59 23.3% [ред]
61 Черненко Анатолий 1967 Вилючинск 03:10:57 +0:36:45 23.8% М 50-54 3 +0:05:56 3.2% [ред]
62 Огарко Игорь 1987 Новосибирск Снежные барсы 03:11:13 +0:37:01 24% М 30-34 13 +0:37:00 24% [ред]
63 Дубинин Александр 1963 Хабаровск Ветеран 03:11:13 +0:37:01 24% М 50-54 4 +0:06:12 3.4% [ред]
64 Обедин Андрей 1979 Елизово КЛК Сокра 03:11:16 +0:37:04 24% М 35-39 9 +0:36:49 23.8% [ред]
65 Гранберг Олег 1968 Одинцово КЛК 03:11:46 +0:37:34 24.4% М 45-49 14 +0:19:50 11.5% [ред]
66 Николаев Денис 1992 Мильково 03:12:08 +0:37:56 24.6% М 24-29 12 +0:37:56 24.6% [ред]
67 Шлапаков Андрей 1968 Хабаровск 03:12:09 +0:37:57 24.6% М 45-49 15 +0:20:13 11.8% [ред]
68 Посашков Владимир 1977 Уфа Бунинский 03:13:09 +0:38:57 25.3% М 40-44 9 +0:25:37 15.3% [ред]
69 Панахов Константин 1989 Мурманск Здоровое Движение 03:13:21 +0:39:09 25.4% М 24-29 13 +0:39:09 25.4% [ред]
70 Волкодаев Александр 1972 Биробиджан 03:13:35 +0:39:23 25.5% М 45-49 16 +0:21:39 12.6% [ред]
71 Ушаков Алексей 1971 П.-Камчатский 03:14:15 +0:40:03 26% М 45-49 17 +0:22:19 13% [ред]
72 Шамшурин Андрей 1963 Москва 03:14:53 +0:40:41 26.4% М 50-54 5 +0:09:52 5.3% [ред]
73 Попов Евгений 1989 Мильково Снежная долина 03:14:58 +0:40:46 26.4% М 24-29 14 +0:40:46 26.4% [ред]
74 Гончарук Арсен 1979 Елизово 03:15:16 +0:41:04 26.6% М 35-39 10 +0:40:49 26.4% [ред]
75 Слугин Виктор 1953 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:15:35 +0:41:23 26.8% М 60-64 2 +0:16:17 9.1% [ред]
76 Красов Борис 1957 Кирово-Чепецк Вятка 03:16:20 +0:42:08 27.3% М 60-64 3 +0:17:02 9.5% [ред]
77 Щербак Сергей 1976 Южно-Сахалинск MARSPORT 03:16:30 +0:42:18 27.4% М 40-44 10 +0:28:58 17.3% [ред]
78 Резниченко Александр 1979 Комсомольск-на-Амуре СЭЦ Пионер 03:16:43 +0:42:31 27.6% М 35-39 11 +0:42:16 27.4% [ред]
79 Чеколаев Владимир 1961 П.-Камчатский 03:16:44 +0:42:32 27.6% М 55-59 4 +0:17:28 9.7% [ред]
80 Ковальчук Алексей 1960 П.-Камчатский 03:16:49 +0:42:37 27.6% М 55-59 5 +0:17:33 9.8% [ред]
81 Кутолин Олег 1964 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:17:06 +0:42:54 27.8% М 50-54 6 +0:12:05 6.5% [ред]
82 Столбов Александр 1960 Арсеньев ЛК Синегорье 03:17:09 +0:42:57 27.9% М 55-59 6 +0:17:53 10% [ред]
83 Костыгин Валентин 1961 П.-Камчатский 03:17:23 +0:43:11 28% М 55-59 7 +0:18:07 10.1% [ред]
84 Воробьев Алексей 1979 Москва 03:17:30 +0:43:18 28.1% М 35-39 12 +0:43:03 27.9% [ред]
85 Коваленко Алексей 1983 Комсомольск-на-Амуре 03:17:30 +0:43:18 28.1% М 30-34 14 +0:43:17 28.1% [ред]
86 Каменев Роман 1973 Мильково 03:18:22 +0:44:10 28.6% М 40-44 11 +0:30:50 18.4% [ред]
87 Ковалев Сергей 1959 Екатеринбург 03:19:04 +0:44:52 29.1% М 55-59 8 +0:19:48 11% [ред]
88 Тараканов Алексей 1975 Тольятти Лада 03:19:56 +0:45:44 29.7% М 40-44 12 +0:32:24 19.3% [ред]
89 Дмитриев Евгений 1978 П.-Камчатский 03:20:07 +0:45:55 29.8% М 35-39 13 +0:45:40 29.6% [ред]
90 Ямщиков Дмитрий 1986 П.-Камчатский 03:20:26 +0:46:14 30% М 30-34 15 +0:46:13 30% [ред]
91 Мазепа Дмитрий 1993 Петропавловск-Камчатский 03:20:42 +0:46:30 30.2% М 24-29 15 +0:46:30 30.2% [ред]
92 Лесовой Владислав 1990 П.-Камчатский 03:21:15 +0:47:03 30.5% М 24-29 16 +0:47:03 30.5% [ред]
93 Никитенко Борис 1976 Москва Альфа Битца 03:21:21 +0:47:09 30.6% М 40-44 13 +0:33:49 20.2% [ред]
94 Виноградов Марк 1971 Хабаровск Ветеран 03:21:24 +0:47:12 30.6% М 45-49 18 +0:29:28 17.1% [ред]
95 Иванов Аркадий 1961 Елизово КЛК Авачнская лыжня 03:21:27 +0:47:15 30.6% М 55-59 9 +0:22:11 12.4% [ред]
96 Мокшанов Констьантин 1983 Хабаровск Mokshanov Team 03:21:54 +0:47:42 30.9% М 30-34 16 +0:47:41 30.9% [ред]
97 Кулешов Леонид 1960 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:21:56 +0:47:44 31% М 55-59 10 +0:22:40 12.6% [ред]
98 Улатов Антон 1977 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:22:58 +0:48:46 31.6% М 40-44 14 +0:35:26 21.2% [ред]
99 Рубахин Владимир 1967 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:23:18 +0:49:06 31.8% М 50-54 7 +0:18:17 9.9% [ред]
100 Иванов Петр 1982 П.-Камчатский Velotaem 03:23:29 +0:49:17 32% М 35-39 14 +0:49:02 31.7% [ред]
101 Соколов Владимир 1966 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:23:33 +0:49:21 32% М 50-54 8 +0:18:32 10% [ред]
102 Тюков Дмитрий 1971 Мильково Снежная долина 03:23:47 +0:49:35 32.2% М 45-49 19 +0:31:51 18.5% [ред]
103 Хорошенко Сергей 1983 Елизово 03:23:51 +0:49:39 32.2% М 30-34 17 +0:49:38 32.2% [ред]
104 Вихляев Константин 1968 Биробиджан Шолом-турбо 03:23:51 +0:49:39 32.2% М 45-49 20 +0:31:55 18.6% [ред]
105 Тарусов Сергей 1963 П.-Камчатский 03:23:53 +0:49:41 32.2% М 50-54 9 +0:18:52 10.2% [ред]
106 Назмутдинов Ирек 1980 Елизово КЛК 03:24:00 +0:49:48 32.3% М 35-39 15 +0:49:33 32.1% [ред]
107 Радивилко Сергей 1987 П.-Камчатский ДикийОлень.рф 03:24:02 +0:49:50 32.3% М 30-34 18 +0:49:49 32.3% [ред]
108 Фомченко Александр 1973 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:24:09 +0:49:57 32.4% М 40-44 15 +0:36:37 21.9% [ред]
109 Аникин Александр 1968 Москва СК Лось 03:24:26 +0:50:14 32.6% М 45-49 21 +0:32:30 18.9% [ред]
110 Котов Никита 1992 П.-Камчатский Динамо 03:24:34 +0:50:22 32.7% М 24-29 17 +0:50:22 32.7% [ред]
111 Максимов Павел 1981 Красногорск 03:24:48 +0:50:36 32.8% М 35-39 16 +0:50:21 32.6% [ред]
112 Конченко Владимир 1987 П.-Камчатский 03:24:53 +0:50:41 32.9% М 30-34 19 +0:50:40 32.9% [ред]
113 Морщагин Дмитрий 1968 Елизово 03:25:20 +0:51:08 33.2% М 45-49 22 +0:33:24 19.4% [ред]
114 Елин Алексей 1974 Елизово 03:25:20 +0:51:08 33.2% М 40-44 16 +0:37:48 22.6% [ред]
115 Рахманов Евгений 1978 Торжок Русский двор 03:25:29 +0:51:17 33.3% М 35-39 17 +0:51:02 33% [ред]
116 Клыков Юрий 1966 Мильково Снежная долина 03:25:35 +0:51:23 33.3% М 50-54 10 +0:20:34 11.1% [ред]
117 Дыренков Павел 1961 Елизово 03:25:46 +0:51:34 33.4% М 55-59 11 +0:26:30 14.8% [ред]
118 Бондаренко Иван 1986 Россия Камчатский край П.-Камчатский 03:26:11 +0:51:59 33.7% М 30-34 20 +0:51:58 33.7% [ред]
119 Цыганков Илья 1981 Москва Crimea X run 03:26:37 +0:52:25 34% М 35-39 18 +0:52:10 33.8% [ред]
120 Зарубин Игорь 1965 Москва Труд 03:27:27 +0:53:15 34.5% М 50-54 11 +0:22:26 12.1% [ред]
121 Манылов Игорь 1978 П.-Камчатский 03:27:35 +0:53:23 34.6% М 35-39 19 +0:53:08 34.4% [ред]
122 Марфуненков Юрий 1991 П.-Камчатский 03:27:35 +0:53:23 34.6% М 24-29 18 +0:53:23 34.6% [ред]
123 Ершов Борис 1971 Хабаровск Mokshanovteam 03:27:42 +0:53:30 34.7% М 45-49 23 +0:35:46 20.8% [ред]
124 Туманов Павел 1988 П.-Камчатский 03:27:48 +0:53:36 34.8% М 24-29 19 +0:53:36 34.8% [ред]
125 Слугин Александр 1956 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:27:51 +0:53:39 34.8% М 60-64 4 +0:28:33 15.9% [ред]
126 Брусов Василий 1984 Троицк СБ Лесная 03:28:00 +0:53:48 34.9% М 30-34 21 +0:53:47 34.9% [ред]
127 Юргин Стас 1973 Елизово КЛК Сокра 03:28:53 +0:54:41 35.5% М 40-44 17 +0:41:21 24.7% [ред]
128 Безгинов Александр 1987 Санкт-Петербург skate&classic 03:29:05 +0:54:53 35.6% М 30-34 22 +0:54:52 35.6% [ред]
129 Коневских Олег 1979 Пермь Динамо 03:29:15 +0:55:03 35.7% М 35-39 20 +0:54:48 35.5% [ред]
130 Кузьменко Владимир 1955 Хабаровск 03:29:52 +0:55:40 36.1% М 60-64 5 +0:30:34 17% [ред]
131 Макрушин Владимир 1977 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:30:07 +0:55:55 36.3% М 40-44 18 +0:42:35 25.4% [ред]
132 Бородин Андрей 1962 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Бодрость 03:30:25 +0:56:13 36.5% М 55-59 12 +0:31:09 17.4% [ред]
133 Краюшкин Виталий 1988 П.-Камчатский 03:30:54 +0:56:42 36.8% М 24-29 20 +0:56:42 36.8% [ред]
134 Куртов Алексей 1979 Елизово 03:31:02 +0:56:50 36.9% М 35-39 21 +0:56:35 36.6% [ред]
135 Кузьминицкий Сергей 1961 П.-Камчатский 03:31:13 +0:57:01 37% М 55-59 13 +0:31:57 17.8% [ред]
136 Еременко Герман 1997 Елизово 03:31:14 +0:57:02 37% М 19-20 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
137 Акимов Игорь 1965 Мильково Снежная долина 03:31:39 +0:57:27 37.3% М 50-54 12 +0:26:38 14.4% [ред]
138 Дьяков Александр 1992 Вилючинск 03:32:24 +0:58:12 37.7% М 24-29 21 +0:58:12 37.7% [ред]
139 Захаров Павел 1972 Рыбинск 03:32:31 +0:58:19 37.8% М 45-49 24 +0:40:35 23.6% [ред]
140 Клюев Юрий 1960 Мильково Снежная долина 03:32:55 +0:58:43 38.1% М 55-59 14 +0:33:39 18.8% [ред]
141 Городилов Алексей 1960 Лысьва ПАРМА 03:33:05 +0:58:53 38.2% М 55-59 15 +0:33:49 18.9% [ред]
142 Плохих Андрей 1982 П.-Камчатский 03:33:11 +0:58:59 38.3% М 35-39 22 +0:58:44 38% [ред]
143 Секретарь Андрей 1970 Вилючинск 03:34:36 +1:00:24 39.2% М 45-49 25 +0:42:40 24.8% [ред]
144 Фомин Алексей 1982 П.-Камчатский 03:34:47 +1:00:35 39.3% М 35-39 23 +1:00:20 39.1% [ред]
145 Яганов Андрей 1978 П.-Камчатский 03:35:00 +1:00:48 39.4% М 35-39 24 +1:00:33 39.2% [ред]
146 Цыпленков Константин 1981 Москва 03:35:13 +1:01:01 39.6% М 35-39 25 +1:00:46 39.3% [ред]
147 Смелянский Дмитрий 1983 Москва 03:35:48 +1:01:36 39.9% М 30-34 23 +1:01:35 39.9% [ред]
148 Родин Федор 1986 Москва Sportprospect 03:36:03 +1:01:51 40.1% М 30-34 24 +1:01:50 40.1% [ред]
149 Черепенников Сергей 1967 Иркутск МАУРО 03:36:04 +1:01:52 40.1% М 50-54 13 +0:31:03 16.8% [ред]
150 Чудинов Анатолий 1950 П.-Камчатский 03:36:13 +1:02:01 40.2% М 65-69 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
151 Уткин Александр 1985 Магадан 03:36:55 +1:02:43 40.7% М 30-34 25 +1:02:42 40.7% [ред]
152 Симаков Юрий 1972 Хабаровск Ветеран 03:37:16 +1:03:04 40.9% М 45-49 26 +0:45:20 26.4% [ред]
153 Запаливода Дмитрий 1980 Мильково Снежная долина 03:38:19 +1:04:07 41.6% М 35-39 26 +1:03:52 41.4% [ред]
154 Белуга Сергей 1967 П.-Камчатский 03:38:24 +1:04:12 41.6% М 50-54 14 +0:33:23 18% [ред]
155 Лауридзен Джон 1972 Ефремов 03:38:39 +1:04:27 41.8% М 45-49 27 +0:46:43 27.2% [ред]
156 Тартенас Дмитрий 1966 П.-Камчатский Строй Герой 03:39:44 +1:05:32 42.5% М 50-54 15 +0:34:43 18.8% [ред]
157 Тарасов Олег 1955 Тольятти Лада 03:40:03 +1:05:51 42.7% М 60-64 6 +0:40:45 22.7% [ред]
158 Желтов Алексей 1972 П.-Камчатский 03:40:18 +1:06:06 42.9% М 45-49 28 +0:48:22 28.1% [ред]
159 Никонов Владимир 1959 Елизово 03:40:21 +1:06:09 42.9% М 55-59 16 +0:41:05 22.9% [ред]
160 Агейкин Тимофей 1985 П.-Камчатский 03:40:32 +1:06:20 43% М 30-34 26 +1:06:19 43% [ред]
161 Петрик Петр 1969 П.-Камчатский 03:40:41 +1:06:29 43.1% М 45-49 29 +0:48:45 28.4% [ред]
162 Егоров Павел 1988 г.Лобня СОК ГАБО 03:41:20 +1:07:08 43.5% М 24-29 22 +1:07:08 43.5% [ред]
163 Свиридов Александр 1981 П.-Камчатский 03:41:39 +1:07:27 43.7% М 35-39 27 +1:07:12 43.5% [ред]
164 Милорадов Петр 1959 Мурманск 03:41:40 +1:07:28 43.8% М 55-59 17 +0:42:24 23.7% [ред]
165 Тюменцев Виктор 1950 Елизово 03:42:51 +1:08:39 44.5% М 65-69 2 +0:06:38 3.1% [ред]
166 Агапов Вячеслав 1953 Благовещенск 03:43:03 +1:08:51 44.6% М 60-64 7 +0:43:45 24.4% [ред]
167 Федоров Валерий 1958 Москва 03:43:32 +1:09:20 45% М 55-59 18 +0:44:16 24.7% [ред]
168 Пешков Валерий 1979 П.-Камчатский 03:43:38 +1:09:26 45% М 35-39 28 +1:09:11 44.8% [ред]
169 Иванов Сергей 1958 Долинск 03:44:04 +1:09:52 45.3% М 55-59 19 +0:44:48 25% [ред]
170 Крюков Владимир 1962 Москва TRIKO 03:44:11 +1:09:59 45.4% М 55-59 20 +0:44:55 25.1% [ред]
171 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 Вологодская обл. Сокол Вииторул 03:44:11 +1:09:59 45.4% М 40-44 19 +0:56:39 33.8% [ред]
172 Островский Илья 1974 Раздольный 03:44:17 +1:10:05 45.4% М 40-44 20 +0:56:45 33.9% [ред]
173 Лесик Степан 1989 П.-Камчатский 03:44:28 +1:10:16 45.6% М 24-29 23 +1:10:16 45.6% [ред]
174 Румянцев Юрий 1962 П.-Камчатский 03:44:36 +1:10:24 45.7% М 55-59 21 +0:45:20 25.3% [ред]
175 Шульга Андрей 1963 Хабаровск 03:45:18 +1:11:06 46.1% М 50-54 16 +0:40:17 21.8% [ред]
176 Шевяков Александр 1960 Вилючинск 03:45:36 +1:11:24 46.3% М 55-59 22 +0:46:20 25.8% [ред]
177 Мец Игорь 1966 П.-Камчатский 03:45:49 +1:11:37 46.4% М 50-54 17 +0:40:48 22.1% [ред]
178 Тамбовцев Сергей 1976 Москва ЦиклON 03:45:56 +1:11:44 46.5% М 40-44 21 +0:58:24 34.9% [ред]
179 Русанов Николай 1958 Арсеньев ЛК Синегорье 03:46:00 +1:11:48 46.6% М 55-59 23 +0:46:44 26.1% [ред]
180 Плехов Виктор 1949 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Бодрость 03:46:04 +1:11:52 46.6% М 65-69 3 +0:09:51 4.6% [ред]
181 Пунь Богдан 1964 П.-Камчатский 03:46:10 +1:11:58 46.7% М 50-54 18 +0:41:09 22.2% [ред]
182 Гускин Алексей 1973 Елизово 03:46:19 +1:12:07 46.8% М 40-44 22 +0:58:47 35.1% [ред]
183 Баландин Алексей 1990 Санкт-Петербург Sport prospect 03:46:25 +1:12:13 46.8% М 24-29 24 +1:12:13 46.8% [ред]
184 Борискин Сергей 1986 П.-Камчатский 03:46:27 +1:12:15 46.9% М 30-34 27 +1:12:14 46.8% [ред]
185 Галахов Руслан 1974 П.-Камчатский 03:46:56 +1:12:44 47.2% М 40-44 23 +0:59:24 35.5% [ред]
186 Волков Андрей 1960 Москва DWC 03:47:02 +1:12:50 47.2% М 55-59 24 +0:47:46 26.6% [ред]
187 Тюликов Андрей 1975 Мильково Снежная долина 03:47:20 +1:13:08 47.4% М 40-44 24 +0:59:48 35.7% [ред]
188 Соснин Александр 1952 Санкт-Петербург Дэнас-СПб 03:47:23 +1:13:11 47.5% М 65-69 4 +0:11:10 5.2% [ред]
189 Соколов Евгений 1958 Стрежевой 03:48:43 +1:14:31 48.3% М 55-59 25 +0:49:27 27.6% [ред]
190 Шкуркин Константин 1959 Томск 03:48:46 +1:14:34 48.4% М 55-59 26 +0:49:30 27.6% [ред]
191 Ашаткин Николай 1972 П.-Камчатский 03:49:08 +1:14:56 48.6% М 45-49 30 +0:57:12 33.3% [ред]
192 Лысогор Георгий 1958 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 03:49:13 +1:15:01 48.6% М 55-59 27 +0:49:57 27.9% [ред]
193 Абакумов Виктор 1950 Москва Русский двор 03:49:15 +1:15:03 48.7% М 65-69 5 +0:13:02 6% [ред]
194 Лаврентьев Борис 1967 П.-Камчатский 03:49:27 +1:15:15 48.8% М 50-54 19 +0:44:26 24% [ред]
195 Борискин Евгений 1961 Мильково 03:49:36 +1:15:24 48.9% М 55-59 28 +0:50:20 28.1% [ред]
196 Гудзенко Максим 1981 П.-Камчатский 03:49:58 +1:15:46 49.1% М 35-39 29 +1:15:31 48.9% [ред]
197 Вотинов Николай 1959 Лысьва ПАРМА 03:51:06 +1:16:54 49.9% М 55-59 29 +0:51:50 28.9% [ред]
198 Чайкин Евгений 1951 Мильково 03:52:18 +1:18:06 50.6% М 65-69 6 +0:16:05 7.4% [ред]
199 Кропачев Николай 1956 Мильково 03:52:19 +1:18:07 50.7% М 60-64 8 +0:53:01 29.6% [ред]
200 Гаврилов Валерий 1954 П.-Камчатский 03:53:06 +1:18:54 51.2% М 60-64 9 +0:53:48 30% [ред]
201 Згода Владимир 1972 П.-Камчатский 03:53:34 +1:19:22 51.5% М 45-49 31 +1:01:38 35.8% [ред]
202 Тяпкин Дмитрий 1987 П.-Камчатский 03:54:16 +1:20:04 51.9% М 30-34 28 +1:20:03 51.9% [ред]
203 Василенко Вячеслав 1969 Пионерский 03:54:53 +1:20:41 52.3% М 45-49 32 +1:02:57 36.6% [ред]
204 Кан Суман 1982 Елизово 03:55:13 +1:21:01 52.5% М 35-39 30 +1:20:46 52.3% [ред]
205 Шматков Александр 1977 П.-Камчатский 03:55:32 +1:21:20 52.7% М 40-44 25 +1:08:00 40.6% [ред]
206 Шмелев Андрей 1974 Елизово 03:55:42 +1:21:30 52.9% М 40-44 26 +1:08:10 40.7% [ред]
207 Мясников Дмитрий 1990 RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная 03:55:57 +1:21:45 53% М 24-29 25 +1:21:45 53% [ред]
208 Дмитриев Сергей 1977 П.-Камчатский 03:56:30 +1:22:18 53.4% М 40-44 27 +1:08:58 41.2% [ред]
209 Пак Виктор 1954 Елизово 03:56:59 +1:22:47 53.7% М 60-64 10 +0:57:41 32.2% [ред]
210 Черемичин Тимур 1974 П.-Камчатский 03:57:11 +1:22:59 53.8% М 40-44 28 +1:09:39 41.6% [ред]
211 Жбанов Олег 1969 Мильково 03:57:39 +1:23:27 54.1% М 45-49 33 +1:05:43 38.2% [ред]
212 Новожилов Сергей 1979 Вологодская обл. Сокол Вииторул 03:57:54 +1:23:42 54.3% М 35-39 31 +1:23:27 54% [ред]
213 Литвинов Владимир 1960 Мильково Снежная долина 04:00:04 +1:25:52 55.7% М 55-59 30 +1:00:48 33.9% [ред]
214 Пичугин Игорь 1963 Хабаровск Mokshanovteam 04:00:40 +1:26:28 56.1% М 50-54 20 +0:55:39 30.1% [ред]
215 Крюков Сергей 1985 Москва TRIKO 04:01:03 +1:26:51 56.3% М 30-34 29 +1:26:50 56.3% [ред]
216 Белкин Роман 1955 Москва 04:02:37 +1:28:25 57.3% М 60-64 11 +1:03:19 35.3% [ред]
217 Родионов Артем 1989 П.-Камчатский 04:08:25 +1:34:13 61.1% М 24-29 26 +1:34:13 61.1% [ред]
218 Елистратов Андрей 1955 п.Ключи Усть-Камчатский р-он 04:08:41 +1:34:29 61.3% М 60-64 12 +1:09:23 38.7% [ред]
219 Иванов Дмитрий 1985 Санкт-Петербург 04:11:05 +1:36:53 62.8% М 30-34 30 +1:36:52 62.8% [ред]
220 Галаюда Виктор 1955 Арсеньев 04:15:36 +1:41:24 65.8% М 60-64 13 +1:16:18 42.6% [ред]
221 Повзнер Вадим 1951 П.-Камчатский 04:15:37 +1:41:25 65.8% М 65-69 7 +0:39:24 18.2% [ред]
222 Кузнецов Андрей 1959 Елизово 04:16:08 +1:41:56 66.1% М 55-59 31 +1:16:52 42.9% [ред]
223 Мустафин Наиль 1988 П.-Камчатский 04:16:44 +1:42:32 66.5% М 24-29 27 +1:42:32 66.5% [ред]
224 Шкаберда Валентин 1955 П.-Камчатский 04:17:46 +1:43:34 67.2% М 60-64 14 +1:18:28 43.8% [ред]
225 Новаковский Эдуард 1970 Елизово 04:17:51 +1:43:39 67.2% М 45-49 34 +1:25:55 50% [ред]
226 Румянцев Евгений 1959 Нагорный КЛК Авачинская лыжня 04:19:42 +1:45:30 68.4% М 55-59 32 +1:20:26 44.9% [ред]
227 Иванов Юрий 1959 Елизово 04:19:42 +1:45:30 68.4% М 55-59 33 +1:20:26 44.9% [ред]
228 Смирнов Виталий 1964 Москва 7hills 04:21:55 +1:47:43 69.9% М 50-54 21 +1:16:54 41.6% [ред]
229 Жмаев Олег 1967 Москва СОБ Лесная г.Троицк 04:25:05 +1:50:53 71.9% М 50-54 22 +1:20:04 43.3% [ред]
230 Перехода Александр 1963 Хабаровск 04:30:27 +1:56:15 75.4% М 50-54 23 +1:25:26 46.2% [ред]
231 Носов Василий 1971 Москва Альфа Битца 04:33:26 +1:59:14 77.3% М 45-49 35 +1:41:30 59% [ред]
232 Начаров Михаил 1987 Березовый 04:38:34 +2:04:22 80.7% М 30-34 31 +2:04:21 80.6% [ред]
233 Начаров Павел 1985 Березовый 04:39:44 +2:05:32 81.4% М 30-34 32 +2:05:31 81.4% [ред]
234 Губайдуллин Лев 1989 п.Красный Северсталь 04:43:12 +2:09:00 83.7% М 24-29 28 +2:09:00 83.7% [ред]
235 Черняков Сергей 1955 Елизово 04:44:09 +2:09:57 84.3% М 60-64 15 +1:44:51 58.5% [ред]
236 Евлаш Ярослав 1971 Троицк СБ Лесная 04:50:20 +2:16:08 88.3% М 45-49 36 +1:58:24 68.9% [ред]
237 Гордеев Артем 1993 П.-Камчатский 04:51:18 +2:17:06 88.9% М 24-29 29 +2:17:06 88.9% [ред]
238 Кудинов Николай 1958 Сочи 05:19:04 +2:44:52 106.9% М 55-59 34 +2:19:48 78% [ред]
239 Андреев Олег 1980 Апатиты 05:26:19 +2:52:07 111.6% М 35-39 32 +2:51:52 111.3% [ред]
1 Рочева Ольга 1978 Сыктывкар РМК 02:49:14 0:00:00 0% Ж 35-39 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
2 Черноусова Марина 1983 Южно-сахалинск Снежные барсы Динамо 02:49:23 +0:00:09 0.1% Ж 30-34 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
3 Зернова Наталья 1976 Румянцево TeamZernov 02:53:15 +0:04:01 2.4% Ж 40-44 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
4 Малеванная Ксения 1991 Сыктывкар 02:55:53 +0:06:39 3.9% Ж 24-29 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
5 Огарко Вера 1988 Новосибирск Снежные барсы 02:57:55 +0:08:41 5.1% Ж 24-29 2 +0:02:02 1.2% [ред]
6 Муравьева Жанна 1992 Набережные челны 03:00:26 +0:11:12 6.6% Ж 24-29 3 +0:04:33 2.6% [ред]
7 Конохова Ксения 1983 Москва ЦСП В.Новгород 03:02:16 +0:13:02 7.7% Ж 30-34 2 +0:12:53 7.6% [ред]
8 Соболева Лариса 1973 Елизово ски-альпинизм 03:02:50 +0:13:36 8% Ж 40-44 2 +0:09:35 5.5% [ред]
9 Васильева Алина 1997 Хабаровск ДВГАФК 03:05:12 +0:15:58 9.4% Ж 19-20 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
10 Кравченко Анастасия 1986 Хабаровск 03:07:34 +0:18:20 10.8% Ж 30-34 3 +0:18:11 10.7% [ред]
11 Михайлова Раиса 1969 Новый 03:13:19 +0:24:05 14.2% Ж 45-49 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
12 Малышева Светлана 1995 П.-Камчатский ски-альпинизм 03:15:23 +0:26:09 15.5% Ж 21-23 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
13 Солошенко Марина 1992 Полоцк 03:17:13 +0:27:59 16.5% Ж 24-29 4 +0:21:20 12.1% [ред]
14 Огаркова Юлия 1995 П.-Камчатский СДЮСШОР по ЛВС 03:22:08 +0:32:54 19.4% Ж 21-23 2 +0:06:45 3.5% [ред]
15 Шейгас Татьяна 1966 Москва Альфа-Битца 03:22:09 +0:32:55 19.5% Ж 50-54 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
16 Савельева Ирина 1971 Иваново 03:25:09 +0:35:55 21.2% Ж 45-49 2 +0:11:50 6.1% [ред]
17 Голубева Елена 1968 Иваново Скала 03:28:06 +0:38:52 23% Ж 45-49 3 +0:14:47 7.6% [ред]
18 Касаткина Ольга 1986 RUS Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород ABST 03:45:54 +0:56:40 33.5% Ж 30-34 4 +0:56:31 33.4% [ред]
19 Телегина Зоя 1955 Хабаровск Ветеран 03:52:41 +1:03:27 37.5% Ж 60-64 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
20 Белодед Юлия 1976 Елизово 03:59:26 +1:10:12 41.5% Ж 40-44 3 +1:06:11 38.2% [ред]
21 Вожжова Елена 1972 Вилючинск 04:01:16 +1:12:02 42.6% Ж 45-49 4 +0:47:57 24.8% [ред]
22 Кочегарова Елена 1962 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Русский двор Лось 04:01:22 +1:12:08 42.6% Ж 55-59 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
23 Харламова Татьяна 1974 Мильково 04:05:08 +1:15:54 44.8% Ж 40-44 4 +1:11:53 41.5% [ред]
24 Колгушкина Галина 1957 Воронеж Воронежская АЭС 04:10:28 +1:21:14 48% Ж 60-64 2 +0:17:47 7.6% [ред]
25 Бежацкая Светлана 1975 Елизово 04:14:25 +1:25:11 50.3% Ж 40-44 5 +1:21:10 46.8% [ред]
26 Лукина Вера 1947 П.-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня 04:17:03 +1:27:49 51.9% Ж 70-74 1 0:00:00 0% [ред]
27 Копылов Наталья 1966 Лысьва ПАРМА 04:22:16 +1:33:02 55% Ж 50-54 2 +1:00:07 29.7% [ред]
28 Краснова Светлана 1966 Кирово-Чепецк 04:26:37 +1:37:23 57.5% Ж 50-54 3 +1:04:28 31.9% [ред]
29 Акишина Любовь 1956 Комсомольск-на-Амуре Русский двор Лось 04:29:54 +1:40:40 59.5% Ж 60-64 3 +0:37:13 16% [ред]
30 Пушкина Маргарита 1969 Москва DeviClab 04:49:16 +2:00:02 70.9% Ж 45-49 5 +1:35:57 49.6% [ред]
31 Лесик Любовь 1963 П.-Камчатский 04:52:28 +2:03:14 72.8% Ж 50-54 4 +1:30:19 44.7% [ред]
32 Начарова Вера 1961 Березовский 05:09:36 +2:20:22 82.9% Ж 55-59 2 +1:08:14 28.3% [ред]
33 Генерозова Ольга 1976 Москва Физ-культура 05:14:15 +2:25:01 85.7% Ж 40-44 6 +2:21:00 81.4% [ред]
34 Стриженко Татьяна 1991 RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная 05:20:54 +2:31:40 89.6% Ж 24-29 5 +2:25:01 82.5% [ред]
35 Прокофьева Татьяна 1965 RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная 05:37:01 +2:47:47 99.1% Ж 50-54 5 +2:14:52 66.7% [ред]