фамилия имя пол г.р. город год вып.
1 Тарасова Елена Ж 1977 Ефремов 2001
2 Давыдов Илья            М 1974 Тула 2001
3 Морозов Владимир М 1953 Владимир 2001
4 Ахмеров Шамиль М 1950 Москва 2001
5 Оленева Виктория Ж 1960 Троицк 2002
6 Конопелько Федор М 1943 Москва 2002
7 Варламов Евгений М 1944 .Москва 2002
8 Александров Лев М 1935 Москва 2002
9 Кондрашков Евгений М 1945 Москва 2002
10 Игнатов Сергей М 1960 Апрелевка 2002
11 Плавский Игорь М 1955 Москва 2002
12 Новиков Николай М 1947 Троицк 2002
13 Кесарев Владимир М 1954 Москва 2002
14 Кучкин Александр М 1949 Одинцово 2002
15 Абашин Николай М 1953 Тольятти 2002
16 Питин Геннадий М 1934 Москва 2003
17 Выльюров Владимир М 1953 Пермь 2003
18 Фесик Александр М 1944 Москва 2003
19 Травников Константин М 1936 Рыбинск 2003
20 Евсеев Илья М 1975 Москва 2003
21 Какорников Максим М 1972 Москва 2003
22 Емельянов Сергей М 1956 Москва 2003
23 Слесарев Евгений М 1950 Вороново 2003
24 Смирнов Геннадий М 1947 Троицк 2003
25 Джусоев Виктор М 1962 Сегежа 2003
26 Лобастов Сергей М 1951 Красногорск 2003
27 Комиссаров Геннадий М 1954 Москва 2003
28 Тавров Александр М 1965 Москва 2003
29 Елькова Диана Ж 1951 Видное 2003
30 Чирков Борис М 1940 Москва 2003
31 Бурдаев Евгений М 1945 Королев 2003
32 Елизаренко Виктор М 1949 Москва 2003
33 Ткаченко Алексей М 1962 Москва 2003
34 Пронькин Анатолий М 1945 Видное 2003
35 Гальцова   Елена Ж 1958 Сергиев Посад 2003
36 Королева Вера Ж 1948 Москва 2003
37 Линькова  Валентина Ж 1970 Калуга 2003
38 Кочергин Василий М 1937 Ульяновск 2004
39 Бутырин Владимир М 1956 Воронеж 2004
40 Григорьев Николай М 1967 Вологда 2004
41 Закусило Татьяна Ж 1984 Балашиха 2004
42 Пуляев Лев М 1947 Королев 2004
43 Шумилин Алексей М 1964 Москва 2004
44 Дмитриева Валентина Ж 1942 Москва 2004
45 Гуркова Оксана Ж 1983 Елец 2004
46 Фомичев Дмитрий М 1962 Москва 2004
47 Котов Игорь М 1958 Москва 2004
48 Ефремов Владимир М 1948 Москва 2004
49 Корниенко Илья М 1969 Москва 2004
50 Курулева Марина Ж 1964 Москва 2004
51 Слезкин Борис М 1959 Москва 2004
52 Ляпустин Михаил М 1958 Москва 2004
53 Некрасова Наталья Ж 1981 Москва 2004
54 Некрасова Наталья Ж 1958 Москва 2004
55 Некрасов Вячеслав М 1954 Москва 2004
56 Рябов Алексей М 1974 Москва 2004
57 Гетьман Андрей М 1951 Загорянский 2004
58 Борисов Валентин М 1942 Химки 2004
59 Делюбин Сергей М 1964 Кимры 2004
60 Якимов Виктор М 1955 Пермь 2004
61 Халимуллин Юрий М 1954 Троицк 2004
62 Кудинов Владимир М 1940 Красногорск 2004
63 Феоктистов Владимир М 1958 Москва 2004
64 Феоктистов Николай М 1954 Москва 2004
65 Стоноженко Леонид М 1974 Фрязино 2004
66 Зайцев Евгений М 1943 Москва 2004
67 Гостищев Юрий М 1957 Красногорск 2004
68 Лисицин Сергей М 1951 Воронеж 2004
69 Жулин Аркадий М 1943 Москва 2004
70 Барышников Алексей М 1980 Троицк 2004
71 Калачева Татьяна Ж 1954 Москва 2004
72 Старцев Владимир М 1973 Воронеж 2004
73 Будкин Александр М 1957 Кашин 2004
74 Тимохин Валерий М 1966 Воронеж 2004
75 Незванов Юрий М 1962 Сергиев Посад 2004
76 Абрамова Наталья Ж 1975 Троицк 2004
77 Никитина Наталья Ж 1982 Сергиев Посад 2004
78 Кислухина Валентина Ж 1974 Москва 2004
79 Носков Олег М 1961 Сергиев Посад 2004
80 Мануйлов Юрий М  1950 Казань 2004
81 Овчинников Илья М 1972 Москва 2004
82 Удовенко Леонид М 1953 Москва 2004
83 Аверьянов Сергей М 1965 Москва 2004
84 Исаев Юрий М 1937 Одинцово 2004
85 Арзуманян Петрос М 1961 Одинцово 2004
86 Матвейченко Сергей М 1970 Одинцово 2004
87 Константинов  Юрий М 1952 Красногорск 2004
88 Бурлаков Владимир М 1961 Вольск 2005
89 Почукаев Николай М 1940 Воронеж 2005
90 Кузнецов Владимир М 1937 Химки 2005
91 Бочкарев Олег М 1961 Ржев 2005
92 Кулаков Владимир М 1956 Ржев 2005
93 Голубев Владимир М 1956 Ржев 2005
94 Кривенков Сергей М 1967 Москва 2005
95 Евдокимов  Владимир М 1956 Троицк 2005
96 Скрипкин Герман М 1939  Волгоград 2005
97 Земелькин Валерий М 1955 Москва 2005
98 Карцов Сергей М 1951 Климовск 2005
99 Кадыров Данис М 1951 Электроугли 2005
100 Яшин Сергей М 1976 Юбилейный 2005
101 Кижло Сергей М 1961 С-Петербург 2005
102 Захаренко Игорь М 1956 Краснознаменск 2005
103 Кадакин Валерий М 1957 Луховицы 2005
104 Голубев Борис М 1968 С-Перербург 2005
105 Федькин Александр М 1955 Москва 2005
106 Мелехин Виктор М 1938 П-Камчатский 2005
107 Глухов Александр М 1977 Сергиев-Посад 2005
108 Сластенников Юрий М 1964 Сергиев-Посад 2005
109 Горяев Сергей М 1959 Серпухов 2005
110 Гончаров Николай М 1959 Серпухов 2005
111 Халиуллин Исрафил М 1947 Вятские Поляны 2005
112 Краснобаев Василий М 1965 Москва 2005
113 Котлов Петр  М 1961 Москва 2005
114 Лавриненко Владимир М 1964 Москва 2005
115 Одоховсский Вячеслав М 1962 Москва 2005
116 Филатов Иван М 1979 Гусь-Хрустальный 2005
117 Шнякин Сергей М 1965 Москва 2005
118 Шапочкин Дмитрий М 1954 Жуковский 2005
119 Колышев Сергей М 1958 Жуковский 2005
120 Карасев Евгений М 1946 Жуковский 2005
121 Макаричева Галина Ж 1938 Калуга 2005
122 Аснин Георгий М 1937 Воронеж 2005
123 Гумеров Юрий М 1947 Ульяновск 2005
124 Гурьянов Геннадий М 1940 Петрозаводск 2005
125 Ларин Владимир М 1954 Ульяновск 2005
126 Запольский Виктор М 1945 Москва 2005
127 Малышкин Михаил М 1954 Сургут 2006
128 Доценко Юрий М 1963 Мирный 2006
129 Начинкин Алексей М 1954 Череповец 2006
130 Морозов Дмитрий М 1934  Екатеринбург 2006
131 Федоров   Владимир М 1957 Москва 2006
132 Садеков Энвар М 1932 Москва 2006
133 Иванов Владимир М 1950 С-Петербург 2006
134 Кубанцев Виктор М 1947 Саратов 2006
135 Филиппов Алексей М 1976 Пермь 2006
136 Ханеев Анатолий М 1948 Подпорожье 2006
137 Воронов Валерий М 1946 Ржев 2006
138 Мерлева Зоя Ж 1946 Воронеж 2006
139 Подстяжонок Николай М 1957 Звенигород 2006
140 Лангуев Анатолий М 1959 Купавна 2006
141 Прокофьев Игорь М 1967 Москва 2006
142 Верескун Алексей М 1972 Москва 2006
143 Дахно Виталий М 1951 Москва 2006
144 Белозеров Юрий М 1939 Старый Городок 2006
145 Голубкова Людмила Ж 1940 Москва 2006
146 Тихонов Вадим М 1982 Щелково 2006
147 Бажин Владимир М 1962 С-Петербург 2006
148 Павлов Сергей М 1983 Тверь 2006
149 Бирюков Сергей М 1976 Москва 2006
150 Присивко Вадим М 1965 С-Петербург 2006
151 Алферов Анатолий М 1950 С-Петербург 2006
152 Степанов Андрей М 1981 Москва 2006
153 Гурьева Вера Ж 1960 Москва 2006
154 Мещеряков Вадим М 1947 Воронеж 2006
155 Ревинский Григорий М 1980 Москва 2006
156 Хныкин  Борис М  1962 Курган 2007
157 Власов Александр М 1948 Кольчугино 2007
158 Касилов  Игорь М 1940 Москва 2007
159 Лебедев Вадим М 1971 Ногинск 2007
160 Гладиков Михаил М 1957 Березники 2007
161 Валуев Владимир М 1966 Купавна 2007
162 Дахно Надежда Ж 1953 Москва 2007
163 Барбашин Иван М 1953 Воронеж 2007
164 Плотников Игорь М 1962 Воронеж 2007
165 Белокопытов Леонид М 1986 Воронеж 2007
166 Волков Олег М 1940 Екатеринбург 2007
167 Суслова Наталья Ж 1962 Москва 2007
168 Шабалкин Вячеслслав М 1951 Истра 2007
169 Петрейкин Аркадий М 1963 Истра 2007
170 Толченов Михаил М 1951 Мытищи 2008
171 Николаенко Валентин М 1956 Хабаровск 2008
172 Чернов Олег М 1961 Солнечногорск 2008
173 Филатов  Виктор М 1958 Каменск-Урал. 2008
174 Носов  Михаил М 1968 Екатеринбург 2008
175 Крамсаев Алексей М 1976 Чкаловск 2008
176 Сокольский  Валерий М 1962 Артемовский 2008
177 Сирякова Евгения Ж 1947 Лыткарино 2008
178 Воробъева  Марина Ж 1959 Воскресенск 2008
179 Руменко Владимир М 1948 Троицк 2008
180 Кузнецов Петр  М 1965 Троицк 2008
181 Мурзин Алексей   М 1985 Артемовский 2008
182 Четвериков Олег М 1939 Химки 2008
183 Печёнкин Виталий М 1954 Саратов 2009
184 Овчаров Юрий М 1962 Жигулевск 2009
185 Чернышев Евгений   М 1956 Дзержинский 2009
186 Кадыков Георгий М 1970 Дубна 2009
187 Тимохин Игорь М 1963 Тула 2009
188 Калужин Вячеслав М 1967 Ожерелье 2009
189 Пыхонин Денис М 1974 Пушкино 2009
190 Шалимов Михаил М 1976 Электросталь 2009
191 Носенко Валерий М 1965 Клинцы 2009
192 Кутукина Елена Ж 1963 Москва 2009
193 Сушко-Гуминский Павел М 1957 Самара 2009
194 Сушко  Сергей М 1953 Тольятти 2009
195 Лукашин Сергей М 1953 Тула 2009
196 Шаров Дмитрий М 1988 Одинцово 2009
197 Кувшинов Евгений М 1979 Липецк 2009
198 Казанцев Сергей М 1961 Тольятти 2009
199 Брылин Виктор М 1951 Артемовский 2009
200 Устинов Борис М 1942 Заречный 2009
201 Жданов Илья М 1975 Москва 2009
202 Лещенко Николай М 1957 Москва 2009
203 Баранов Анатолий М 1952 Москва 2009
204 Петров Андрей М 1948 Москва 2009
205 Абакумов Виктор М 1950 Москва 2009
206 Беляев Леонид М 1941 Долгопрудный 2009
207 Великанов Михаил М 1969 Дедовск 2009
208 Кожин Петр  М 1961 С-Петербург 2009
209 Тимохин Леонид М 1939 Воронеж 2009
210 Богомолов Евгений М 1963 Сокол 2009
211 Мамонов Евгений   М 1969 Сокол 2009
212 Уваров Алексей М 1980 Солнечногорск 2009
213 Рябков Владимир М 1962 Сокол 2009
214 Яборов Николай М 1973 Красновишерск 2009
215 Куров Геннадий М 1951 Ржавки 2009
216 Богданов Борис М 1959 Троицк 2010
217 Черняховский  Михаил М 1941 Москва 2010
218 Трипака Сергей М 1979 Юбилейный 2010
219 Волков Сергей М 1950 Москва 2010
220 Кахутина Валентина   Ж 1971 Москва 2010
221 Клыпин Леонид М 1945 Набережные Челны 2010
222 Крючков Виктор М 1956 Москва 2010
223 Кондратюк Анатолий М 1980 Софрино-1 2010
224 Викторов Юрий М 1951 Череповец 2010
225 Чугунов Николай М 1954 Фрязино 2010
226 Васильев Николай М 1953 Москва 2010
227 Иванов Александр М 1970 Дубна 2010
228 Тутынин Виктор М 1939 Красноярск 2010
229 Терещенко Юрий М 1953 Советская Гавань 2010
230 Савохин Павел М 1979 Железнодорожный 2010
231 Белов Максим М 1985 Запрудня 2010
232 Морозов Сергей   М 1972 Запрудня 2010
233 Бухмаров Александр М 1977 Запрудня 2010
234 Шеин Юрий М 1965 Истра 2010
235 Бабаурин Василий М 1962 Сокол 2010
236 Чепелюгин Алексей М 1969 Серпухов 2010
237 Мачульский Сергей М 1975 Солнечногорск 2010
238 Баранов Евгений М 1979 Москва 2010
239 Афоненко Анатолий М 1947 Конаково 2010
240 Кузнецов Александр М 1953 Конаково 2010
241 Костынич Сергей М 1964 Москва 2011
242 Брсоян Армен М 1981 Климовск 2011
243 Джуссоева Алена Ж 1966 Сегежа 2011
244 Мироненко Алексей М 1984 Дедовск 2011
245 Чечеткин Сергей М 1985 Сергиев Посад 2011
246 Иванов Андрей М 1959 Москва 2011
247 Жильцов Игорь М 1940 Москва 2011
248 Тихомиров Арнольд М 1943 Москва 2011
249 Бобров Владимир М 1954 Москва 2011
250 Левщанов Сергей М 1972 Б.Игнатово 2011
251 Медведев Сергей М 1961 Чаплыгин 2011
252 Филонов Андрей М 1963 Москва 2011
253 Душенок Евгений М 1986 Москва 2011
254 Казуто Михаил М 1981 Ногинск 2011
255 Басанец Олег М 1967 Коряжма 2011
256 Ратынский Дмитрий М 1975 Сергиев Посад 2011
257 Курова Ольга Ж 1953 Ржавки 2011
258 Антонов Сергей М 1962 Железнодорожный 2011
259 Коновалов Александр М 1961 Москва 2011
260 Пестов Василий М 1952 Челябинск 2011
261 Громов Евгений М 1946 Череповец 2011
262 Горский Олег М 1963 Череповец 2011
263 Высоцкий Андрей М 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2011
264 Зверев Владимир М 1957 Тула 2011
265 Головко Валерий М 1946 Москва 2011
266 Городецкий Сергей М 1936 Москва 2011
267 Щитов Андрей М 1985 Юбилейный 2011
268 Брюханов Александр М 1957 Бужарово 2011
269 Киенчук Андрей М 1971 Чехов-2 2011
270 Князев Александр М 1950 Ярцево 2011
271 Огурцов Александр М 1978 Мосрентген 2011
272 Страхов Александр М 1962 Троицк 2011
273 Рахманов Евгений М 1978 Торжок 2011
274 Комов  Валерий М 1954 Тула 2012
275 Кадышев Тимур М 1965 Москва 2012
276 Снедков Денис М 1974 Юбилейный 2012
277 Чередилов Алексей М 1957 Дубна 2012
278 Рожнова Татьяна Ж 1958 Мирный 2012
279 Поглазов Сергей М 1986 Конаково 2012
280 Морозов Михаил М 1974 Конаково 2012
281 Сальников Андрей М 1970 Конаково 2012
282 Орлов Вячеслав М 1974 Конаково 2012
283 Грачев  Сергей М 1978 Электросталь 2012
284 Бехтин Максим М 1967 Москва 2012
285 Хитров Эдуард М 1968 Нововоронеж 2012
286 Шибанов Александр М 1971 Климовск 2012
287 Глыбенко Игорь М 1959 Москва 2012
288 Кунина Алла Ж 1965 Москва 2012
289 Ерофеев Александр М 1956 Москва 2012
290 Прошин Эдуард М 1971 Моршанск 2012
291 Мельников Анатолий М 1966 Моршанск 2012
292 Юлынцева  Галина Ж 1960 Истра 2012
293 Сазонов Алексей М 1977 Тольятти 2012
294 Замятин Николай М 1949 Дубна 2012
295 Яхин  Ринат М 1968 Оха 2012
296 Аникин Александр М 1968 Москва 2012
297 Маковеев Евгений М 1948 Дубна 2012
298 Мотуз Владимир М 1973 Богородицк 2012
299 Парсюров Александр М 1960 Екатеринбург 2012
300 Joanblanq Christophe М 1962 Франция 2012
301 Мамаев Игорь М 1965 Череповец 2012
302 Бахметьева Любовь Ж 1973 Череповец 2012
303 Блохин Юрий М 1964 Снегири 2012
304 Черников Анатолий М 1960 Зеленоград 2012
305 Шорин Максим М 1971 Москва 2012
306 Бубнов Виктор М 1971 Москва 2012
307 Гошко Сергей М 1962 Беларусь, Минск 2013
308 Губайловский Сергей М 1954 Полярные Зори 2013
309 Бутова Людмила Ж 1950 Железнодорожный 2013
310 Николаева Юлия Ж 1983 Курск 2013
311 Soodla Guido М 1967 Эстония 2013
312 Егоров Алексей М 1971 Борисоглебск 2013
313 Андреев Валентин М 1975 Истра 2013
314 Рубин Юрий М 1952 Тольятти 2013
315 Фридман Михаил М 1958 п.Калининец 2013
316 Земцов Евгений М 1954 Моршанск 2013
317 Букреев Сергей М 1970 Нововоронеж 2013
318 Иншаков Владимир М 1953 Нововоронеж 2013
319 Маликов Кавий М 1947 Нововоронеж 2013
320 Kirsipuu Avo М 1967 Эстония 2013
321 Бледных Николай М 1956 п.Северный 2013
322 Заикин Владимир М 1961 Балаково 2013
323 Смирнов Дмитрий М 1977 Люберцы 2013
324 Михайлов Валерий М 1960 Владимир 2014
325 Рожнов Сергей М 1965 Воронежская область 2014
326 Афиногенова Елена Ж 1962 Николаевск-на-Амуре 2014
327 Новоселова Мария Ж 1977 Долгопрудный 2014
328 Бутырин Михаил М 1967 Саратов 2014
329 Казаков Сергей М 1968 Саратов 2014
330 Кочегарова Елена Ж 1962 Комсомольск-на-Амуре 2014
331 Брусов Василий М 1984 Троицк 2014
332 Колобов Леонид М 1954 Переславль-Залесский 2014
333 Баранов Юрий М 1968 Москва 2014
334 Зобкова Елена Ж 1968 Брянск 2014
335 Федоров Владимир М 1989 Брянск 2014
336 Гуляева Ирина Ж 1978 Иваново 2014
337 Лафин Валентин М 1947 Екатеринбург 2014
338 Мухаметгалиев Хайдар М 1956 Казань 2014
339 Акишина Любовь Ж 1956 Комсомольск-на-Амуре 2015
340 Srejber Milan М 1963 Прага,Чехия 2015
341 Едемский Николай М 1952 Харовск 2015
342 Максимова Татьяна Ж 1986 Воронеж 2015
343 Мороз Андрей М 1986 Одинцово 2015
344
Сарафанов
Вячеслав
М1968
Оха
2016
345
Духанин
Виталий
М1974
Нововоронеж
2016
346
Букреев 
Сергей
М1953
Уфа
2016
347
Жирухин
Алексей
М1986
Самара
2016
348
Захаров
Сергей
М1982
Железнодорожный
2016
349
Чернов
Олег
М
1973
Вологда
2016
350
Ткачев
Сергей
М
1969
Вышний Волочек
2016
351
Шестопалов
Дмитрий
М
1975
Тольятти
2016
352
Ляпин
Николай
М
1966
Сокол
2016
353
Гришин
Алексей
М
1953
Сокол
2016
354
Карпов
Анатолий
М
1984
Щёлково
2016
355JustAlarM1969Таллинн2016